skip navigation

All-Time Scoring List

Rank Points Name Team Grad Year
1 3229 Megan Gustafson South Shore 2015
2 2881 Jolene Anderson South Shore 2004
3 2601 Anna DeForge Niagara 1994
4 2393 Chloe Wanink Cameron 2015
5 2378 Angie Halbleib Middleton 1993
6 2240 Arike Ogunbowale Divine Savior Holy Angels 2015
7 2236 Sonja Henning Racine Horlick 1987
8 2173 Sarah Meyer Lena 1991
9 2143 Allazia Blockton Dominican 2015
10 2125 Hannah Whitish Barneveld 2016
11 2108 Shelly Coyle River Valley 1986
12 2081 Lexi Smith Northland Pines 2017
13 2065 Carley Emery Siren 2011
2065 Jessica Lindstrom Superior 2014
15 2038 Martha Richards Hudson 1989
16 2033 Jennah Burkholder Janesville Parker 1993
17 2012 Jessica Kelliher Waukesha North 2015
18 2005 LaTonya Sims Racine Park 1997
19 2003 Debbie Teske Assumption 1988
20 2002 Colleen Heimstead Elk Mound 1988
21 1993 Ann Kattreh Kohler 1983
22 1992 Lori Dondlinger Pepin 1987
23 1965 Tori Martell Somerset 2017
24 1962 Vanessa Schley Gilman 1997
25 1951 Kari Flunker Florence 2001
26 1945 Ann Klapperich Fond du Lac 1994
27 1910 Taylor Wurtz Ripon 2008
28 1909 Sidney Cooks Kenosha St. Joseph 2017
29 1906 Mistie Bass Janesville Parker 2002
30 1905 Katie Voigt Lakeland 1993
31 1872 Melissa Maas Wauwatosa East 1993
1870 Taylor Schneider Turtle Lake 2016
33 1860 Gabrielle Ortiz The Prairie School 2014
34 1835 Avery Steen Luck 2013
35 1811 Carrie Templin Weston 1994
36 1809 Sue Vielbig Oakfield 1979
1809 Gena Grundhoffer Assumption 2016
38 1803 Mary Berghuis Brillion 1984
39 1798 Meg Ellias Mellen 2014
40 1797 Heather Bowe Regis 2012
41 1787 Jenni Kraft Pius XI 1988
1787 Lucy Demovsek Lake Holcombe 2007
43 1782 Heidi Blomberg Prentice 1989
44 1781 Katy Hauge Unity 1991
45 1779 Alison Langham Clayton 1997
46 1770 Rachel Becker Gilmanton 2002
47 1762 Jade Ramirez Wayland Academy 2015
48 1761 Lori Goerlitz Oshkosh North 1991
49 1760 Jesi Haberkorn Deerfield 1993
50 1756 Kris Osterberg Florence 1987
1756 Erica Smith Green Lake 1994
52 1742 Karie Cattanach Markesan 1992

Single Season Scoring

Rank Points Player School Year
1 1127 Megan Gustafson South Shore 2014-15
2 956 Jolene Anderson South Shore 2003-04
3 835 Megan Gustafson South Shore 2012-13
4 792 Megan Gustafson South Shore 2013-14
5 789 Angie Halbleib Middleton 1992-93
6 770 Anna DeForge Niagara 1993-94
7 763 Sonja Henning Racine Horlick 1986-87
763 Arike Ogunbowale DSHA 2014-15
763 Jessica Kelliher Waukesha North 2014-15
10 758 Shemera Williams Milwaukee Academy of Science 2016-17
11 756 Anna DeForge Niagara 1992-93
12 752 Chloe Wanink Cameron 2014-15
13 747 Kari Flunker Florence 2000-01
14 729 Lori Goerlitz Oshkosh North 1990-91
15 711 Sarah Meyer Lena 1990-91
16 710 Jolene Anderson South Shore 2001-02
710 Chloe Wanink Cameron 2013-14
18 707 Jenni Kraft Pius XI 1987-88
19 700 Katrina Hannaford Eau Claire Memorial 1992-93
20 690 Sidney Cooks Kenosha St. Joseph 2016-17

Single Game Scoring

Rank Points Player School Year
1 64 Megan Gustafson South Shore 2015
2 58 Jolene Anderson South Shore 2004
3 55 Katrina Hannaford Eau Claire Memorial 1993
55 Arike Ogunbowale DSHA 2015
5 54 Megan Gustafson South Shore 2015
6 51 Megan Gustafson South Shore 2015
51 Lexi Smith Northland Pines 2016
51 Shemera Williams Milwaukee Academy of Science 2017
9 50 Lori Dondlinger Pepin 1986
50 Amy Lundquist Frederic 1992
50 Shelli Tuxen Cochrane-Fountain City 1992
50 Joy Rogatzki Oconto Falls 1995
50 Jaclynn Kriegl Florence 1997
50 Lacy Engen Mellen 2003
15 49 Lori Nelson Abbotsford 1981
49 Chloe Wanink Cameron 2013
49 Megan Gustafson South Shore 2015
49 Jade Ramirez Wayland Academy 2015
19 48 Deanne Kendell Columbus 1977
48 Kris Keigan Webster 1984
48 Rachel Hanley Solon Springs 2008
48 Delisa LaPointe Bayfield 2012
48 Megan Gustafson South Shore 2015
48 Lexi Smith Northland Pines 2017
25 47 Lori Dondlinger Pepin 1986
47 Heidi Benish Bloomington 1987
47 Jolene Anderson South Shore 2003
47 Lacy Engen Mellen 2005
47 Taylor Wurtz Ripon 2008
47 Megan Gustafson South Shore 2014
47 Megan Gustafson South Shore 2015
47 Karly Murphy River Falls 2016
47 Kayli Brown Living Word Lutheran 2016
47 Taylor Schneider Turtle Lake 2016
47 Jennifer Wendler Owen-Withee 2017
36 46 Steph Clark Colby 1990
46 Patty Smith Florence 1995
46 Jolene Anderson South Shore 2004
46 Megan Gustafson South Shore 2014
46 Jessica Kelliher Waukesha North 2015
46 Jamie Reit Stanley-Boyd 2016
46 Victoria Nowak Waupaca 2017
46 Sidney Cooks Kenosha St. Joseph 2017
44 45 Sherry Metz Wisconsin Lutheran
45 Michelle Bishop Pepin 1983
45 Linda Christopherson Prairie Farm 1984
45 Jenni Kraft Pius XI 1988
45 Sarah Meyer Lena 1990
45 Jolene Anderson South Shore 2004
45 Katie Weinberg St. Croix Falls 2005
45 Kaitlynn Eversoll McFarland 2011
45 Stefanie Siroin Washburn 2012
45 Chelsea Rhodes Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts 2014
45 Mikayla Brouette Pardeeville 2017
45 Shattima McFarland Milwaukee Pulaski 2017

Updated through 2016-17 Season 

We want to send your family to Universal Orlando Resort™. Get out and Play!ENTER NOW