Quantcast
skip navigation

Partners

Sponsors

Boys Fundraising Pages

North

Division 1 Roster
Izaiah Anderson, Oshkosh North
Elliot Ashbeck, Marshfield
Luke Heller, D.C. Everest
Tyson Kalien, Chippewa Falls
Konor Kulas, Kimberly
Jordan Poydras, De Pere
Ryan Tachick, Bay Port
Brett VandenBergh, De Pere

Alex Wuensch, La Crosse Central
Devin Yurk, Sheboygan North

Coaches:
Luke Madsen, Chippewa Falls
Tom Frederick, Chippewa Falls
Jason Swavely, Hudson

Division 2 Roster
Nick Arenz, Onalaska
Alex Cuskey, Rice Lake
Wally Ellenson, Rice Lake
Kirk Emmer, Slinger
Jake Erickson, Antigo
Jake Heuer, Beaver Dam
Nick Hornick, Seymour
Matt Iverson, Lakeland
Parker Kastelic, Plymouth
Jason Miller, Kaukauna

Coaches:
Kevin Orr, Rice Lake
Levi Massey, Menomonie
Hans Olson, Rice Lake

Division 3 Roster
Drew Binversie, Valders
Billy Brookshaw, Prescott
Brandon Do-McKenzie, Wrightstown
Herman Feller, Westby
Chris Johnson, Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
Brad Koth, Winneconne.
Trevor Krizenesky, Brillion
Jared Pribek, Kewaunee
Drew Pronschinke, Arcadia
Ryan Reinke, Brillion

Coaches:
Joel Anderson, Viroqua
Colby Swanson, Arcadia
Gary Hines, North Crawford

Division 4 Roster
Derek Austin, Stratford
Greg Christoffel, Colfax
Phil Janisewski, Stanley-Boyd
Markus Kleifgen, Auburndale
Marcus Mauer, Elk Mound
Branden Meilnik, Fall Creek
Andrew Strom, Elk Mound
Ross Thorn, Three Lakes
Erick Weis, Tri-County
Dillon Windt, Hurley

Coaches:
Andy Meade, Colfax
Ryan Krall, Colfax
Chris Hahn, Elk Mound

Division 5 Roster
Tyler Bunders, Almond Bancroft
Sam Dekker, Sheboygan Lutheran
Nate Erickson, Prentice
Nathan Frandsen, Birchwood
Jared Gosse, GB NEW Lutheran
Matt Gretzlock, Clayton
Brian Kraegenbrink, Prentice
Philip Larson, Solon Springs
Isaiah Nordeng, Marion
Murdock Smith, Siren

Coaches:
Gary Weisenbeck, Assumption
Ryan Klein, Assumption
David Rhodes, Port Edwards
 

South

Division 1 Roster
Dominique Borom, Milwaukee King
Tonnie Collier, West Allis Central
Jalen Currie, Milwaukee Riverside
Austin Stueck, South Milwaukee
 Josh Mongon, Germantown
Seth Mortag, Brookfield Central
Jake Riciarrdi, Waukesha North
Zak Showalter, Germantown
Daniel Studor , Germantown
Shomari Triggs, Milwaukee Riverside

Coaches:
John Ricciardi, Waukesha North
Andy Farley, Brookfield East
Billy Swartz, Waukesha South

Division 2 Roster
Austin Arians, Madison Edgewood
Larry Fitzgerald, Milwaukee Pius
Chris Golden, Wisconsin Lutheran
Connor Kowalkowski, Stoughton
Carrington Love, Milwaukee Pius
Sean McGann, Baraboo
Dan Sidesky, New Berlin West
Brandon Staffeil, DeForest
Joe Tagarelli, Waunakee
Derek Williams, Milwaukee Washington
 
Coaches:
Dan Zweifel, Monona Grove
Matt Hockett, Stoughton
Mark Toijala, Monona Grove

Division 3 Roster
Justin Langley, Clinton
Connor Morovits, Prairie Du Chien
Danny Padley, Lodi
Tanner Plomb, East Troy
Brandon Prinson , Oostburg
Luke Rothe, Watertown Luther Prep
Alex Stecker, Oostburg
Chandler Stevenson, Clinton
Brandon Tyler, Omro
Trevor Wattawa, St. Thomas More

Coaches
Mitch Hauser, Lodi
Nate Kieselhorst, Lutheran Prep
Ben Leistico, Lodi

Division 4 Roster
Nick Bowe, Cambridge
Trent Denlinger, Cuba City
Brandon Hardyman, Darlington
Connor Kaiser, Bangor
Tyler Kreklow, New Glarus
Reggie Kujak, Blair-Taylor
Dakota Poad, Mineral Point
Travis Steffes, Mineral Point
Randy Strutz, Shoreland Lutheran
Jamall Taylor, Dominican


Coaches:
Kris Saylor, Necedah
John Koopman, Hillsboro
Keith Crispell, Necedah

Division 5 Roster
Kyle Cody, McDonell Central
Ty DeMuth, Racine Lutheran
Peter Drummond, Racine Lutheran
Matt Grunewald, Augusta
Lukas Kolasch, Monticello
Chase Luebker, Plum City
David Neis , Benton
Dustin Oesau, Gilmanton
Cody Reuter, Randolph
Matt Van Scyoc, Green Lake

Coaches:
Mark Olson, Monticello
Paul Henrichs, Augusta
Dana Lindh, Monticello