Quantcast
skip navigation
Home About Events News Honors History Resources

Partners

Sponsors

Girls Fundraising Pages

NORTH

Division 1 Roster
Makailah Dyer, Madison East
Emma Konopasek, DePere
Mika Passini, Middleton
Kenzie Perttu, Green Bay Preble
Mandy Prom, Oconomowoc
Lauren Salzbrenner, Sheboygan North
Rani Singh, Madison LaFollette
Madeline Staples, Middleton
Taylor Varsho, Marshfield
Kyra Vanden Heuvel, Kimberly

Coaches:
Troy Cullen, Kimberly
Niki Sutter, Oshkosh West
Bradley Brown, Kimberly

Division 2 Roster
Arien Becker, Hayward
Brittani Brennan, Ashland
Meghan Conley, West Bend West
Hannah Eichler, Grafton
Kennedy Johnson, LaCrosse Logan
Tara Knapstein, New London
Taylor Kuhn, Medford
Bridget Pethke, New London
Cady Roedl, Beaver Dam
Megan Willger, Rice Lake

Coaches:
Tim Lipke, Rice Lake
Kyle Igou, River Falls
Dr. Bill Smith, Rice Lake

Division 3 Roster
Maggi Bishop, Westby
Alyssa Clemment, Westby
Emma Erlandson, Black River Falls
Jenny Gallagher, LaCrosse Aquinas
Erin Higgins, Freedom
Taylor Jenks, West Salem
Krista Kadow, Mishicot
Kylie Moxley, Brillion
Marissa Selner, Kewaunee
Kaylee Suettinger, Manitowoc Roncalli

Coaches:
Tom Leadholm, Black River Falls
Vernon Daines, Westby
Dan McKevitt, Black River Falls

Division 4 Roster

Cansis Bodsberg, Boyceville
Tiera Czyscon, Cameron
Lindsay Kirchman, Algoma
Karissa LeCaptain, Algoma
Teenie Lichtfuss, Oshkosh Lourdes
Lexy Petermann, Oshkosh Lourdes
Abby Reinke, Bonduel
Katie Stone, Regis
Faryn Wirkus, Edgar
Sam Yolitz, Colfax

Coaches:
Betty Urmanski, Edgar
Betsy Miller, Stratford
Ashley Schilling, Edgar

Division 5 Roster

Larissa Cerveny, Gresham
Sarah Connolly, Wausau Newman
Alyssa Gordon, Owen-Withee
Ashley Janczewski, Goodman-Pembine
Tiffany Marshall, Lake Holcombe
Maria Miller , Frederic
Callie Sajdera, Winter
Corissa Schmidt, Frederic
Stefanie Siroin, Washburn
Hannah Tinsman, Laona

Coaches:
Al Guthman, Owen-Withee
Mike Schiszik, Elk Mound
Missy Dowden, Bonduel
Harry Mitchell, Owen-Withee

SOUTH

Division 1 Roster
Terri Bender, Pius XI
Alexis Eckles, Milwaukee King
Brittney Fair, Nicolet
Mehryn Kraker, West Allis Central
Anna Liewen, Brookfield Central
Ally Matkovich, Pius XI
Jessica Mlachnik, Muskego
Eileen Van Horn, Waukesha South
Lana Wieseman, Badger
Avyanna Young, Milwaukee King

Coaches:
Steve Hluchnik, Oak Creek
Dan Wandrey, Brookfield Central
Nick Roeglin, Oak Creek

Division 2 Roster
Nicole Bauman, New Berlin Eisenhower
Meghan Krielkamp, Baraboo
Sophie Lichte, Reedsburg
Brooke McBain, Monroe
Molly Meriggioli, Madison Edgewood
Stephanie Rank, Waterford
Abbie Reeves, Westosha Central
Emily Schahczinski, Elkhorn
Jordyn Swan, Pewaukee
Emily Wirth, Pewaukee

Coaches:
Gary Schmidt, New Berlin Eisenhower
Todd Hansen, Pewaukee
Mike Hamilton, New Berlin Eisenhower

Division 3 Roster
Emily Anderson, Richland Center
Morgan Banasik, Prairie Du Chien
Kelsey Collins, Richland Center
Dilonna Johnson, Dominican
Angie Miller, Columbus
Emily Neitzel, Lomira
Amanda Scherbarth, St. Francis
Deysha Smith-Jenkins, Dominican
Syndey Tepley, Racine St. Catherine
Taylor VanderPlas, Ripon

Coaches:
John Bradley, Westfield
Loren Ebert, Adams-Friendship
Mike Groskreutz, Westfield

Division 4 Roster
Kim Albrecht, Deerfield
Emily Held, Shoreland Lutheran
Holly Holm, Shoreland Lutheran
Amy Jorgenson, Darlington
Kaitlin Klug, Fennimore
Alexis Lindstrom, Howards Grove
Maygan Mitchell, Blair Taylor
Leah Nass, Manitowoc Lutheran
Breland Prochaska, Fennimore
McKenzie Trunkel, Neillsville

Coaches:
Jim Prochaska, Fennimore
Michelle Farrell, Boscobel
Kevin Everson, Fennimore

Division 5 Roster
Kalli Boland, Seneca
Hailey Cannoy, Barneveld
Ashley Flesch, Potosi
Allie Hocking, Catholic Central
Katelyn Hoppman, Southwestern
Kailee Kamps, Belmont
Stephanie Knutson, Eleva-Strum
Christina McKune, Elmwood
Allie Nelson, Augusta
Emma Waterworth, Fall River

Coaches:
John Zilla, Independence
Kyle Kaufman, Eleva-Strum
Jim Sydow, Eau Claire Immanuel