Cart (0) $0.00

Membership Search

2019-2020 WBCA Membership List

Name Organization Team Gender Team Level
Aaliyah Covington UW-Milwaukee Girls College
Aaron Aanonsen Wisconsin Lutheran College Boys College
Aaron Akers Milwaukee King Girls JV
Aaron Andres Sauk Prairie High School Boys Varsity
Aaron Bestul D.C. Everest Senior High School Girls JV
Aaron Bindl Columbus High School Girls 8th Grade
Aaron Brewer Slinger High School Boys Freshman
Aaron C Spiering Milwaukee Juneau Boys Basketball Boys Varsity
Aaron Cade Kickapoo Area Schools Girls 5th Grade
Aaron Carlson Cedarburg Recreation Department
AARON CHRIST SCHOOL DISTRICT OF ELEVA-STRUM Girls 5th Grade
Aaron Dobbe Luxemburg-Casco Boys 8th Grade
Aaron Duecker Juda School Boys Varsity
Aaron Ellenbecker Athens/Basketball Boys Varsity
Aaron Faulkner Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School Boys 4th Grade
Aaron Hoernke Boys 4th Grade
Aaron Kaiser Southwestern Girls Varsity
Aaron Lancaster Darlington High School Boys Varsity
Aaron Mack Dells Club Basketball
Aaron May Waunakee High School
Aaron Mithum Kickapoo Area Schools Girls 3rd Grade
Aaron Olson Necedah Schools Boys JV
Aaron Olson Cuba City High School Boys Varsity
Aaron Paulson Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Area School District Boys 6th Grade
Aaron Poling The Prairie School Boys 7th Grade
AARON ROEMHILD SCHOOL DISTRICT OF ELEVA-STRUM Boys JV
Aaron Schmidt Clintonville Public School District Boys JV
Aaron Schumacher Neenah High School Boys 6th Grade
Aaron Shaw Memorial High School Boys 8th Grade
Aaron Sischo Shawano Community High School Boys 7th Grade
Abbie Amling Martin Luther High School Girls Varsity
Abbie Pospychala Hilbert High School Girls 6th Grade
Abby Gildernick St. Norbert College Girls College
Abby Monson Clear Lake Girls 3rd Grade
Abby Reinke Bonduel High School Girls JV
Abby Thelen Girls JV
Abby Wiedman La Crosse Logan High School Girls Varsity
Abdelhamid El-Shafei West Allis Central Boys 8th Grade
Abigail Schultz Dells Club Basketball Girls 6th Grade
AC Clouthier Concordia University Wisconsin Girls College
Adam Arians Lancaster Community Schools Boys Varsity
Adam Bell Waterford Union High School Girls Varsity
Adam Brechtl Waterford Union High School Girls Varsity
Adam Fogltanz Brookfield Central High School Boys 8th Grade
Adam Frame St. John's Northwestern Military Academy Boys JV
Adam Hahn Howards Grove High School Boys Freshman
Adam Heinzen Wisconsin Lutheran College Boys College
Adam Henzler Somerset Boys 8th Grade
Adam Jacobson Marathon School District Boys Varsity
Adam Kopp Albany High School Boys 8th Grade
Adam Kovar St. Croix Falls HS Girls JV
Adam LaRose Butternut School District Boys Varsity
Adam Ligocki Appleton West High School Girls Basketball Boys Varsity
Adam Lins Riverdale High School/Junior High Boys 8th Grade
Adam Linssen New Berlin West High School Girls JV
Adam Mancl Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Boys 5th Grade
Adam Maulick Appleton East High School Boys Varsity
Adam McDonald Waukesha South Girls Varsity
Adam Miller Mercer School Boys Varsity
ADAM OSYPOWSKI PACELLI BOYS BASKETBALL Boys Varsity
Adam Peterson Freedom Boys JV
Adam Polivka Whitnall High School Boys Freshman
Adam Pronschinske Neenah High School Boys Freshman
Adam Schense Bay Port Boys JV
ADAM SIMINGTON Owen-Withee Girls Varsity
Adam Simington Owen-Withee Girls Varsity
Adam Smith MERRILL BOYS BASKETBALL Girls Varsity
Adam Sticht River Falls Girls 8th Grade
Adam Stranc Kettle Moraine High School Girls Varsity
Adam Vaughan Wautoma Area School District
Adam Wamsley Oregon Girls Varsity
Adam Witte Northwood School Girls 6th Grade
Adam Wolff West Bend East High School Boys Varsity
Adam Woodworth Ashwaubenon High School Girls Varsity
Adam Zemke Clayton School District Girls 5th Grade
Adrian Shepard Columbus High School Girls JV
Adrianna Stephens Madison West Girls JV
Aimee Reyzer Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools Girls 7th Grade
Aimee Thrune School District of Oostburg Girls JV
AJ Caldwell Cedar Grove-Belgium High School Girls JV
AJ Rutter La Crosse Central HS Boys JV
Akente Ward West Allis Central Boys Varsity
Al Brokopp Monticello School District Girls 5th Grade
Al Chelmo Fall Creek Girls Freshman
Al Holzheimer Sheboygan Lutheran High School
Al Krueger Neenah High School Boys Varsity
Al Nickel Pardeeville High School Boys JV
Al Plate Hilbert High School Girls 7th Grade
Al Plate Hilbert High School Boys 6th Grade
Al Villeneuve
Al Waldschmidt Campbellsport High School Boys 7th Grade
Al Weier Bonduel High School Boys 8th Grade
Alaina Madison Fall Creek Girls 4th Grade
Alan Mills The Prairie School Girls Varsity
Alan Schieve
Alando Tucker University of Wisconsin-Madison Boys College
Alex Blume Marathon School District Boys Freshman
Alex Breitrick Sheboygan North Girls Varsity
ALEX DODGE SCHOOL DISTRICT OF ELEVA-STRUM Boys Varsity
Alex Dunlap Waupun Boys JV
Alex Eid Whitehall Boys JV
Alex Haese West Bend West High School Boys Freshman
Alex Hammerschmidt Pardeeville High School
Alex Koeller Edgewood College Girls College
Alex Kohler Antigo High School - Boys Boys 8th Grade
Alex Lavine Slinger High School Boys Varsity
Alex Lloyd Whitnall High School Boys Varsity
Alex Maas Northwood School Boys 6th Grade
Alex Marth Auburndale Boys Basketball Boys Freshman
Alex Olson Milton High School Boys Varsity
Alex Stecker Pulaski High School Boys 8th Grade
Alex Ulrich Muskego High School Boys Freshman
Alex Vogel Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School Boys Varsity
Alexa Gravunder Spring Valley High School Girls JV
Alexis Foley University of Wisconsin-Stout Girls College
Alicia Boldt Augusta School District Girls JV
Alicia Pelton Madison West 3rd Grade
Alicia Siebers Cambridge Girls 7th Grade
Alisa Frinack Elk Mound Girls 6th Grade
Alison Avery Clear Lake Girls JV
Alison Hughes Janesville Craig High School Girls Varsity
Alison Stieber UW Stevens Point at Wausau Girls College
Allan Ballweg Sauk Prairie High School Boys Varsity
Allen Nielsen Stoughton High School Boys Freshman
Allison Boldt Roncalli High School Girls JV
Allison Dickman MADISON COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL Girls Varsity
Allison Meyer Fennimore High School Girls 7th Grade
Ally Gwidt Appleton West High School Girls Basketball Girls Freshman
Ally Kondzela Antigo High School - Girls Girls 8th Grade
Ally Wilke Beaver Dam High School Girls JV
Allyson Miskovich D.C. Everest Senior High School Girls Freshman
Alonzo Genelin Arcadia Basketball Boys 8th Grade
ALTON ASK Sparta High School Boys JV
Alysa Ninneman MADISON COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL Boys JV
Alyssa Schilcher UW Stevens Point at Wausau Girls College
Alyssa Thomas Union Grove High School Girls Freshman
Alyssa Ubersox Brodhead School District Girls 8th Grade
Amanda Aizpurua Amery High School Girls 7th Grade
Amanda Braun UW-Milwaukee Girls College
Amanda Kudick Roncalli High School Girls Varsity
Amanda Perry St. Norbert College Girls College
Amanda Schenk Milwaukee Juneau Boys Basketball
Amanda Schnell Brookfield Academy Girls Varsity
Amanda Slater Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart Boys Freshman
Amanda Swagel Ashwaubenon High School Girls JV
Amber Drewieske Denmark High School Girls 6th Grade
Amber Fiene Sauk Prairie High School Girls Varsity
Amber Frederixon Blair-Taylor School District Girls 7th Grade
Amber Johnson Colfax High School Boys 8th Grade
Amber Lisowe Oshkosh West HS Girls Freshman
Amber Preiss Rio Schools Girls Varsity
Ambrial Sanders Racine Horlick High School Girls Varsity
Amy Ghastin Ithaca School District Girls JV
Amy Hehr Slinger Girls Varsity
Amy Hogan Green Bay Southwest High School
Amy Hollis Albany High School Girls 4th Grade
Amy Jacobs Clinton Community School Girls JV
Amy Olson Black River Falls Girls Varsity
Amy Reed Girls 5th Grade
Amy Ring Prentice High School Boys Varsity
Andi English Edgar High School Girls 8th Grade
Andie Varsho Evansville High School / Evansville Community School District
Andrea Crubel River Ridge Girls Basketball Staff Girls 5th Grade
Andrea Flease Winneconne High/Middle School Girls Varsity
Andres Rodriguez Madison College Boys College
Andrew Bonk Grafton High School Boys Basketball Boys 6th Grade
Andrew Bradley Almond-Bancroft High SChool
Andrew Brooks Shawano Community High School Boys Varsity
Andrew Cook Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls JV
Andrew Dahlen Royall School District Girls Varsity
Andrew Damp Plymouth High School Boys Basketball Boys Varsity
Andrew Fratzke Concordia University Wisconsin Boys College
Andrew Gehrmann Bloomer School District Boys JV
Andrew Gibbons Beaver Dam High School Boys JV
Andrew Harrison Laona/Wabeno Girls Varsity
Andrew Hofmeister Oshkosh West HS Boys Freshman
Andrew Holle Eau Claire North High School Boys JV
Andrew Lockington BANGOR HS Boys Varsity
Andrew McDonnell Wayland Academy Boys JV
Andrew Nebel Brookfield East HS Boys Varsity
Andrew Reinemann Lawrence University Girls College
Andrew Roufs Mondovi High School Boys JV
Andrew Schulz D.C. Everest Senior High School Girls JV
Andrew Sedlmeier Menomonee Falls High School Boys JV
Andrew Van Handel University of Wisconsin-Madison Boys College
Andrew Wenz Wauwatosa East High School Girls Varsity
Andrew Wolfe Highland School District Boys 8th Grade
Andy Asmus Lakeside Lutheran HS Girls Varsity
Andy Atkins Carthage College Boys College
Andy Banasik Prairie du Chien High School Boys Varsity
Andy Barker Marinette High Girls Varsity
Andy Bender Markesan Boys JV
Andy Bobholz Green Bay Preble High School Boys Varsity
Andy Bock Pulaski High School Girls 3rd Grade
Andy Bonestro Sheboygan North Boys Varsity
Andy Braunel Neenah School District Girls Varsity
Andy Bruess Mosinee High School Boys Varsity
Andy Busch Mineral Point High School Boys Varsity
Andy Capes Muskego High School Boys Varsity
Andy Cerroni Sussex Hamilton High School Boys Varsity
Andy Coldren Turner High School
Andy Eggers Platteville High School Boys JV
Andy Farley Brookfield East HS Boys Varsity
Andy Fischer Colfax High School Boys 7th Grade
Andy Hulst Westby High School Boys Varsity
Andy Jacobson Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools Boys 7th Grade
Andy Jepsen Osseo-Fairchild School District
Andy Kasuboski Berlin Boys 3rd Grade
Andy Kohn Girls JV
Andy Lamack Denmark High School Girls 4th Grade
Andy Meade Colfax High School Boys 8th Grade
Andy Metcalf Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls 8th Grade
Andy Mittag Pulaski High School Girls 8th Grade
Andy Monfre New Berlin Eisenhower Girls Varsity
Andy Nehring Blair-Taylor School District Boys 8th Grade
Andy Niese Regis High School Boys 8th Grade
Andy Nyquist Marquette University High School (Junior Hilltoppers)
Andy Ostrowski Crandon School District Girls JV
Andy Pennekamp Platteville High School Girls 6th Grade
Andy Pickett Wisconsin Heights High School
Andy Pilch Prentice High School Boys JV
Andy Richard Lancaster Community Schools Boys 7th Grade
Andy Riechers Altoona High School Boys 6th Grade
Andy Rosenau Lakeside Lutheran HS Boys Varsity
Andy Schmidtmann Union Grove High School Boys 7th Grade
Andy Skarda Mishicot High School Girls 6th Grade
Andy Smith Badger High School Girls JV
Andy Smudde Winneconne High/Middle School Boys JV
Andy Tietz Beaver Dam High School Boys Freshman
Andy Van Roo Mondovi High School Boys 3rd Grade
Andy Woodard Watertown High School Girls JV
Angel Spencer UW-Milwaukee Girls College
Angela Docherty Waunakee High School Girls 7th Grade
Angela Totzke Edgar High School Girls JV
Angela Wagner Turtle Lake High School Girls JV
Angie Adiran River Ridge Girls Basketball Staff Girls 5th Grade
Angie Bush Wilmot High School Boys 6th Grade
Angie Jochimsen PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS Girls 6th Grade
Angie Maternowsky St. Croix Falls HS Girls Varsity
Angie Murphy Verona Area High School Girls Varsity
Ann Alleman Dodgeville Girls 7th Grade
Ann Huppert Ellsworth High School Basketball Program
Anneliese Lokken St. Augustine Prep Girls 6th Grade
Annette Carol Tri- County Area High School Girls Varsity
Annie Labus Cashton High School
Anthoni Parr Brown Deer Middle/High School Girls Varsity
Anthony Barnes Cumberland School District Boys Freshman
Anthony Catalano Oak Creek High School Boys Varsity
Anthony Crowell BANGOR HS Boys Freshman
Anthony De Galley Carroll University Boys College
Anthony Dobson Slinger Girls Varsity
Anthony Gries Homestead High School Boys 8th Grade
Anthony Hendrickson Pecatonica Area School District Boys Varsity
Anthony Magestro Montello School District Boys JV
Anthony Minnema Horicon High School
Anthony Mlachnik St. John's Northwestern Military Academy Boys Freshman
Anthony Rasmussen
Anthony Selle Rio Schools Boys 7th Grade
Anthony Stitt Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools Girls 8th Grade
Anthony Ward Madison Memorial High School Girls JV
Anthony Young Milwaukee King Girls Varsity
Antoine Roberts Gibraltar Area Schools Boys Varsity
Antonio Hoye Middleton High School Boys JV
Anya Covington UW-Milwaukee Girls College
Archie Sherbinow University of Wisconsin-Stout Boys College
Aric Gregg Spring Valley High School Boys JV
Aric Mancl Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Boys JV
Arien Brennan Hayward High School Girls Varsity
Arlin Grandaw Crivitz High School Boys JV
Arnie Oelke Fall River School District Boys Varsity
Arno Kirchenwitz Oconomowoc High School Girls Varsity
Art Gerhardt West Bend West High School Girls JV
Ashaunte Mclean More Than Basketball
Ashley Christian Hustisford High School Girls Varsity
Ashley Davey Homestead High School Girls JV
Ashley Gottschalk Campbellsport High School Girls Freshman
Ashley Halvorson Highland School District Girls 8th Grade
Ashley Imperiale Whitnall High School Girls Varsity
Ashley Jefferson St. Mary's Springs Academy Girls JV
Ashley Palubicki Crandon School District Girls 7th Grade
Ashley Peplinski Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls Freshman
Ashley Zeitz Durand School District Girls JV
Ashley Zierl Elmwood-Plum City Girls 8th Grade
Ashlie Hoeft Waupun Girls JV
Asia Rhines-Malone West Bend East High School Girls Varsity
Audie Mook Rio Schools Boys JV
Austen Flint Greenfield High School Boys Freshman
Austin Falkenthal Dodgeland School District Boys 8th Grade
Austin Frick UW Stevens Point at Wausau Boys College
Austin Knepprath Mayville High School Boys Freshman
Austin Larson Dodgeville Boys Freshman
Austin Meier Onalaska High School Boys Freshman
Austin Wendorf Waterford Union High School Boys JV
Avery Rios Delavan-Darien High School Boys JV
Avery Steen Wausaukee High School Girls Varsity
B. Michael Glass Carroll University Boys College
B. Michael Glass Carroll University Boys College
Babinec, Joel Luther High School
Bailey Grayvold Wauwatosa East High School Girls Varsity
BAILEY HOUSTON PACELLI BOYS BASKETBALL Boys JV
Bailey Lottes Janesville Craig High School Girls Freshman
Bailey Miller Ithaca School District Girls 8th Grade
Barb Anderson Rib Lake High School Girls 8th Grade
Barb Pulver Pardeeville High School Boys JV
Barnaby Cook Rio Schools Girls 7th Grade
Barney Slowey
Barry Alvarez University of Wisconsin-Madison Girls College
Barry Alvarez University of Wisconsin-Madison College
Barry Daniels Chippewa Falls High School Boys JV
Barry Fried Viterbo University
Barry Harris Manitowoc Lincoln High School
Barry Hinrichsen Dodgeland School District Girls Varsity
Barry Terpstra Durand School District Boys JV
Barry VanBeek Boys 3rd Grade
Bart Leibfried Mt Horeb Girls JV
Bart Mccarthy Tri- County Area High School Girls 8th Grade
Bart Nies Platteville
Bear Theill Southwestern Girls 7th Grade
Beau Dvorachek Reedsville School District Boys JV
Beau Hoffman UW Stevens Point at Wausau Boys College
Becca Bestul Chippewa Falls High School Girls Varsity
Beckendorf, Paul Luther High School Boys Varsity
Becky Dunlap Wausaukee High School Girls 7th Grade
Becky Hebda Rib Lake High School Boys 8th Grade
Ben Adank Cochrane-Fountain City High School Boys 4th Grade
Ben Aide Highland School District Boys 7th Grade
Ben Alexander-Wolf Luxemburg-Casco Girls 8th Grade
Ben Aronin St. Augustine Prep Girls Varsity
Ben Benesh Oshkosh West HS Boys 7th Grade
Ben Chamness Kenosha Tremper Boys Varsity
Ben Cline Kaukauna High School Boys Varsity
Ben Dums Wauzeka-Steuben High School Boys 4th Grade
Ben Filzen Sussex Hamilton High School Boys Freshman
Ben Garbers School District of West Salem Boys 8th Grade
Ben Graese Osseo-Fairchild School District Boys Freshman
Ben Kasten MADISON COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL Boys JV
Ben Kieckhoefer Somerset Girls Varsity
Ben Kloskey Whitewater High School Boys Basketball Boys JV
Ben Lamb Spring Valley High School Girls 8th Grade
Ben Lamers Appleton East High School Boys JV
Ben Larson Mondovi High School Boys Freshman
Ben Leistico Lodi High School Boys Varsity
Ben Lukens Cedar Grove-Belgium High School Boys 7th Grade
Ben Martinson PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS Boys 6th Grade
Ben McCormick Janesville Craig High School Boys Varsity
Ben McCullick Wauzeka-Steuben High School Girls Varsity
Ben Miller Kiel High School Boys JV
Ben Olson Montello School District Boys 7th Grade
Ben Pate Wauwatosa West Girls Varsity
Ben Rank Lakeside Lutheran HS Girls 8th Grade
Ben Retzlaff University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire Boys College
Ben Schambow Columbus High School Boys Varsity
Ben Schwartz Horicon High School Boys 8th Grade
Ben Strieff Horicon High School Boys 7th Grade
Ben Thompson Hilbert High School Boys 7th Grade
Ben Westphal Brookfield East HS
Benard Hosley Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball Boys Freshman
Benjamin Clark Mellen Middle School
Benji Kamrath Watertown High School Boys Varsity
Benton Rose Darlington High School Girls Varsity
bernie boberg
Bernie Nikolay Cambridge Girls Freshman
Berri West Green Bay Southwest High School Girls Varsity
Beth Geier Marathon School District Girls JV
Beth Sumwalt Kickapoo Area Schools Girls 4th Grade
Bethany Meltz School District of Ladysmith Girls JV
Betsy Nelson St Mary Catholic High School Girls JV
Betty Urmanski Edgar High School Girls Varsity
Bev Leiterman Denmark High School Girls JV
Bill Alberts Delavan-Darien High School Girls Varsity
Bill Albrecht West Bend West High School Boys Varsity
Bill Barbeau West Allis Nathan Hale High School Girls Varsity
Bill Boots Kimberly High School Boys Varsity
Bill Butzlaff Greenfield High School Boys 8th Grade
Bill Clouse Durand School District Boys Freshman
Bill Crowley Dominican Boys Varsity
Bill Dehn Monroe High School Girls Varsity
Bill Ferrell Green Bay Preble High School Girls Varsity
Bill Frahm Northwood School Boys JV
Bill Freiberg Cashton High School Boys 3rd Grade
Bill Gipp
Bill Greer Clinton Community School Girls Varsity
Bill Haese West Bend West High School Boys Freshman
Bill Hehli School District of West Salem Boys 8th Grade
BILL HOFFMAN PACELLI BOYS BASKETBALL Boys Varsity
Bill Jaskulski Greenfield High School Boys Varsity
Bill Jensen School District of West Salem Boys Varsity
Bill Johnston Marinette High Boys 8th Grade
Bill Knetter
Bill LIndholm Valders HIgh School Girls Varsity
Bill Lundin Campbellsport High School Boys JV
Bill McCormick School District of Phillips Boys JV
Bill Miller Denmark High School Boys Varsity
Bill Parks PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS Boys JV
Bill Rands School District of Ladysmith Girls Varsity
Bill Roberts
Bill Scasny Sussex Hamilton High School Girls Varsity
Bill Schmidt Marquette University High School Boys JV
Bill Schulte Lincoln High School Alma Center
Bill Skemp Onalaska High School Boys 8th Grade
Bill Sullivan Wisconsin Heights High School Girls Varsity
Bill Swartz Waukesha South Girls 5th Grade
Bill Uelmen Regis High School Boys Varsity
Bill Uelmen Bonduel High School Boys 6th Grade
Bill Wilkin Grafton High School Boys Basketball Boys JV
Bill Zuiker Marshfield High School Boys Varsity
Billy Harris
Billy Kegler Wisconsin Lutheran College Boys College
Billy O'Brien Hayward High School
Billy Swartz Waukesha South Girls 5th Grade
Bj Braun Xavier High School Boys Varsity
Bj Buss Xavier High School Girls Varsity
BJ Dempsey Cashton High School Boys 4th Grade
Blaine Mueller Middleton High School Boys Varsity
Blake Berning Mineral Point High School Boys 8th Grade
Blake Bingen Slinger High School Boys Freshman
Blake Clary Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Boys Varsity
Blake Edwards School District of Phillips Boys Varsity
Blake Martin Southwestern Boys JV
Blake Weber Crandon School District Boys Freshman
Blake Weber Crandon School District Boys 8th Grade
Blane Senn Birchwood
Bo Blenker Columbus Catholic High School Girls 6th Grade
Bo Hirstein River Falls Boys 5th Grade
Bob Anderegg
Bob Baumgartner Mishicot High School Boys JV
Bob Behnke Chilton High School Boys Varsity
Bob Berg Brookwood High School Girls Varsity
Bob Birkhauser Assumption Boys 8th Grade
Bob Boettcher
Bob Buck
Bob Campbell River Falls Boys 3rd Grade
Bob Constalie Westby High School Boys Varsity
Bob Domach Ozaukee High School Boys Varsity
Bob Dudek Sussex Hamilton High School Girls Varsity
Bob Fasick
Bob Gillespie
Bob Haffele
Bob Hein Appleton East High School Girls Varsity
Bob Herman Marquette University High School Boys Varsity
Bob Huebner Watertown Luther Prep Boys JV
Bob Joers Middleton High School
Bob Kachel Aquinas High School Girls Varsity
Bob Kaczynski
Bob Karisny
Bob Lacke Cambridge Girls 8th Grade
Bob Lehman
Bob Lehninger
Bob Maroszek West Allis Central Boys Varsity
Bob Miller Fall Creek Boys 5th Grade
Bob Niehaus Sheboygan South High School Boys 8th Grade
Bob Roth New Glarus School District Boys 6th Grade
BOB SANDERS Sparta High School Boys JV
Bob Sippel Campbellsport High School Boys Varsity
Bob Suter Janesville Craig High School Boys Varsity
Bob Suter
Bob Uhlers Arrowhead Girls Varsity
Bob Van Eperen Freedom Boys Freshman
Bob Vandoske Howards Grove High School Boys 5th Grade
Bob Von Ruden Westby High School Boys Varsity
Bob Woelfel Hilbert High School Boys Freshman
Bob Yuska
Bob Zyskowski Bonduel High School Boys Freshman
Bobbi Bissonette Crandon School District Girls 8th Grade
Bobby Diaz Regis High School Girls JV
Bobby Kuchta Seymour High School Girls Varsity
Bobby Nyland Cumberland School District Girls 7th Grade
Bobby Rose Lake Mills High School
Bosko Djurickovic Carthage College Boys College
Boston Johnson Oshkosh North High School Boys JV
Brad Banfield Belleville School District Girls JV
Brad Baumgartner Almond-Bancroft High SChool Boys 8th Grade
Brad Bendix Winnebago Lutheran Academy
Brad Bierman Potosi High School Girls Varsity
Brad Boecher Somerset Boys Varsity
Brad Boockmeier Green Bay Preble High School Boys Freshman
Brad Borchardt Rib Lake High School Boys 6th Grade
Brad Brown Kimberly High School Girls Varsity
Brad Ceranski Fall Creek
Brad Clark Laconia Boys Varsity
Brad Cody School District of Ladysmith Girls Varsity
Brad Cords Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart Boys Freshman
Brad Cress Clear Lake Girls JV
Brad Draeger Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School Boys 8th Grade
Brad Fischer Girls College
Brad Freitag Monticello School District Boys 7th Grade
Brad Golz Marinette High Boys JV
Brad Helsten Greenwood High School Boys Varsity
Brad Hintz Brookfield Central High School Boys Varsity
Brad Jodarski Oshkosh West HS Boys Varsity
Brad Kussow Chilton High School Boys 6th Grade
Brad Lussier DeForest Area High School Girls Varsity
Brad Lutes Cuba City High School Girls Varsity
Brad Martinson PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS Girls 5th Grade
Brad Mathes Brillion High School Boys 8th Grade
Brad Moldenhauer Girls Varsity
Brad Murray Darlington High School Boys 8th Grade
Brad Pawlowski St Mary Catholic High School Boys Varsity
Brad Pickett Stoughton High School Girls Varsity
Brad Plueger Tomah Boys Varsity
Brad Reinhart Aquinas High School Boys Varsity
Brad Rohling Wisconsin Dells High School Boys Varsity
Brad Shutter Plymouth Joint School District
Brad Shutter Plymouth Joint School District
Brad Smudde Plymouth High School Boys Basketball Boys Freshman
Brad Vamstad Mineral Point High School Boys 8th Grade
Brad Vogel Cudahy/Boys Basketball Boys 8th Grade
Brad Weber Oshkosh North High School Boys Varsity
Braden Rindy Monroe High School Boys Varsity
Bradley Eberhardt Ellsworth High School Basketball Program Girls 5th Grade
Bradley Perry Florence High School
Brady Brusegar Stoughton High School Boys Freshman
Brady Callahan Chilton High School Girls 8th Grade
Brady DeGross Ellsworth High School Boys JV
Brady DeGross Ellsworth High School Basketball Program Boys JV
Brady Farnsworth Milton High School Boys Freshman
Brady Hargrave Berlin Boys JV
Brady Hoffman UW Stevens Point at Wausau Boys College
Brady Hoolihan Spring Valley High School Girls 6th Grade
Brady Turner Tomah Boys 8th Grade
Brady Weber Crandon School District Boys Varsity
Brain Lerret Martin Luther High School Boys Freshman
Brandi Nehmer New Glarus School District Girls 7th Grade
Brandon Bakken Albany High School Girls JV
Brandon Becker Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls Varsity
Brandon Berrey Somerset Girls Varsity
Brandon Burr Gilmanton Schools
Brandon Colbenson Elmwood-Plum City Boys 7th Grade
Brandon Curtis Waupun Boys Freshman
Brandon Daniels Montello School District Boys Freshman
Brandon DeSmet Stevens Point Area Senior High Boys Varsity
Brandon Ewing Richland Center Boys Varsity
Brandon Fanning Memorial High School
Brandon Gullicksrud Memorial High School Boys JV
Brandon Heppner Wisconsin Dells High School Boys 7th Grade
Brandon Herr Columbus Catholic High School Girls 7th Grade
Brandon Herrera Kettle Moraine High School Girls 8th Grade
Brandon Hollis Albany High School Girls Varsity
Brandon Jensen St. Croix Falls HS Boys Freshman
Brandon Langer Cedar Grove-Belgium High School Girls Varsity
Brandon Martin Milwaukee King Boys Freshman
Brandon Reichenberger Appleton West High School Girls Basketball Girls Varsity
Brandon Roberson Auburndale Boys Basketball Girls Freshman
Brandon Siska Lake Mills High School
Brandon Stocks Fall River School District Boys 6th Grade
Brandon Temperly Platteville High School Girls Varsity
Brant Luehman Amery High School Boys 4th Grade
Brant Nehmer New Glarus School District Boys 4th Grade
Brennan Doule Menasha High School Boys Freshman
Brennan Nett Kiel High School Boys Freshman
Brent Archer Watertown Luther Prep Boys Freshman
Brent Corey Janesville Craig High School Boys JV
Brent Edwards School District of Phillips Boys 8th Grade
Brent Johnson River Valley High School Girls Varsity
Brent Jorgenson Middleton High School Girls JV
Brent Morris Antigo High School - Boys Boys Freshman
Brent Niemeier Monroe High School Girls 8th Grade
Brent Paulson Clear Lake Boys 6th Grade
Brent Seamans Prairie du Chien High School Girls Varsity
Brent Steinke Fall Creek Boys 7th Grade
BRENT STOUGHTENGER Sparta High School Boys JV
Brent Stubbe Middleton High School Girls Freshman
Brent Whittenberger Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Area School District Girls 7th Grade
Bret McGraw Mineral Point High School Boys Varsity
Brett Brooks Wild Rose High School Girls Varsity
Brett Hach Riverdale High School/Junior High
Brett Kaether Brodhead School District Boys JV
Brett Keller Weston High School Boys Varsity
Brett Linzmeier Two Rivers High School Boys Freshman
Brett Meyers Crivitz High School Girls Varsity
Brett Parker Cameron School Districe Boys JV
Brett Pickarts Waupun Boys Varsity
Brett Prince Colfax High School Boys JV
Brett Ridout Cameron School Districe Girls 7th Grade
Brett Rollins Lancaster Community Schools Boys 8th Grade
Brett Sauve Cameron School Districe Boys 7th Grade
Brett Serum Gilmanton Schools Boys JV
Brett Snider Lancaster Community Schools Boys JV
Brett Trautsch Prairie du Chien High School Boys Varsity
Brett Uelner New Berlin Eisenhower Boys JV
Bri Grimm Bay College Girls College
Bri Hauge Lawrence University Girls College
Bri Wellere Oshkosh North High School Girls JV
Brian Abel Rib Lake High School Girls JV
Brian Bassett Monroe High School Boys Varsity
Brian Beaudo Watertown High School Girls JV
Brian Bollinger Mondovi High School Boys 8th Grade
Brian Bradley Dodgeville Boys 8th Grade
Brian Chitwood School District of Ladysmith Boys 7th Grade
Brian Dahl Albany High School Girls 6th Grade
Brian Dohse Wilmot High School Boys 5th Grade
Brian Dutton Cumberland School District Girls Varsity
Brian Edwards Appleton West High School Girls Basketball Girls 7th Grade
Brian Fravert Marshfield High School Boys JV
Brian Fritz Platteville High School Boys Varsity
Brian Gallagher Two Rivers High School Boys 7th Grade
Brian Garvey Little Chute High School Girls Varsity
Brian Glaeser Valders HIgh School Girls Freshman
Brian Grabarski Waunakee High School Girls 8th Grade
Brian Grove Dells Club Basketball Boys 7th Grade
Brian Hammil Milton High School
Brian Hebein Port Washington High School Boys Varsity
Brian Heimark Menomonee Falls High School
Brian Hendricks Divine Savior Holy Angels High School Girls Varsity
Brian Hirtz Muskego High School Girls Varsity
Brian Hlavka Racine Lutheran High School Girls Varsity
Brian Hollenbeck University Lake School Boys Varsity
Brian Huebner Westby High School Girls Varsity
Brian Jenkins Dodgeville Boys 7th Grade
Brian Jensen
BRIAN JONES Sun Prairie High School Girls Varsity
Brian Julius St Mary Catholic High School Girls JV
Brian Kammerer Brodhead School District Girls Varsity
Brian Karas Pewaukee High School Boys Freshman
Brian Kazda River Ridge Girls Basketball Staff Girls 7th Grade
Brian King Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls 8th Grade
Brian Knapp Lancaster Community Schools Boys Varsity
Brian Krey River Valley High School Girls JV
Brian Krizenesky Brillion High School Boys Freshman
Brian Krysiak St Thomas More Girls Varsity
Brian Kwasny MERRILL BOYS BASKETBALL Boys JV
Brian Lewison Owen-Withee Boys JV
Brian Lucey Cuba City High School Boys Varsity
Brian Lutz MADISON COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL Boys Varsity
Brian Maki Lakeland Union High School Boys Varsity
Brian Margelofsky Northland Pines High School
Brian Matz Bay Port
Brian Matz Bay Port
Brian Miller Wausau West High School
Brian Miller MSOE
Brian Miller Luxemburg-Casco Boys 7th Grade
Brian Misfeldt Bloomer School District Boys Varsity
Brian Neumann Lakeside Lutheran HS Boys 8th Grade
Brian Otto Brookfield Central High School Boys Freshman
Brian Paulson Rhinelander Boys
Brian Puent Kris Risch Girls JV
Brian Rabas Kewaunee High School Boys Varsity
Brian Roebke Kaukauna High School Boys Varsity
Brian Roehrig St. Norbert College Boys College
Brian Rogers School District of Ladysmith Boys Varsity
Brian Rogers
Brian Scheuer Marshfield High School Boys 7th Grade
Brian Shaw Sheboygan South High School Boys Varsity
Brian Siegenthaler New Glarus School District Boys Varsity
Brian Smith Northwestern High School Boys Varsity
Brian Terrell Dominican Boys JV
Brian Torres Whitnall High School Girls 8th Grade
Brian Tristani Green Bay Preble High School Boys Varsity
Brian Valiska School District of Holmen Girls Varsity
Brian Widenski Oak Creek High School Girls Freshman
Brian Witthun Baraboo High School Girls JV
Brian Wunderlich Neenah High School Boys 8th Grade
Brian Zacho Fall River School District Boys 5th Grade
Brianne Beyer New London High School Girls 7th Grade
Brice Powell Wauwatosa East High School Boys Varsity
Bridgitt Zielke Kohler Girls 8th Grade
Brie Murphy McFarland High School Girls Freshman
Britta Petersen Richland Center Girls 6th Grade
Brittanie Mastricola Wautoma Area School District Girls 7th Grade
Brittany Alfson Valders HIgh School Girls JV
Brittany Hoolihan Spring Valley High School Girls 4th Grade
Brittany Powell New Auburn School Girls JV
Brittany Puta Little Chute High School Girls JV
Brittany Spencer Grant New Glarus School District
Brock Luehman Amery High School Boys 3rd Grade
Brody Brown Whitewater High School Boys Basketball Boys Varsity
Brook Smith Wisconsin Lutheran College Girls College
Brooke Manley Aquinas High School Girls JV
Brooke Schmidt Rice Lake High School Girls Varsity
Brooke Weiss Cedar Grove-Belgium High School Girls JV
Bruce Borchardt Hillsboro Boys Basketball Boys Freshman
Bruce Brown Antigo High School - Girls Girls 6th Grade
Bruce English
Bruce English MERRILL BOYS BASKETBALL Girls JV
Bruce Parkovich Peshtigo
Bruce Ranke Waterford Union High School Boys Varsity
Bruce Schweisthal Arcadia Basketball
Bruce Waller Prairie du Chien High School Boys Varsity
Bruce Weinkauf Stevens Point Area Senior High Boys JV
Bryaden Johnson Iowa-Grant School District Boys Varsity
Bryan Bomberg School District of Florence
Bryan DeVries Columbus Catholic High School Boys JV
Bryan Grunewald Howards Grove High School Boys 7th Grade
Bryan Kaplan Badger High School Boys JV
Bryan Machmeier Middleton High School Boys Freshman
Bryan Nagy Greenfield High School Boys Freshman
Bryan Pytleski Green Bay Southwest High School Boys 8th Grade
Bryan Yager Reedsburg
Bryant Brenner Regis High School Boys Varsity
Bryce Jaglinski New London High School Boys Freshman
Buck Gehm Crivitz High School Boys 8th Grade
Burt Mcdonald
C. Ralph Larson
Cade Anderson Viterbo University Boys College
Cade Stackpool University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire Boys College
Caden Combs Carroll University Boys College
Cain Mueller Mt Horeb Boys Freshman
Caitie Ratkowski Divine Savior Holy Angels High School Girls JV
Caitlin O'Connell Waunakee High School Girls JV
Caitlyn Bertrand Waukesha South Girls JV
Caitlyn Russell School District of Holmen Girls JV
Cal Kraegenbrink Prentice High School Girls JV
Cale Vogel Lake Mills Boys 3rd Grade
Caleb White Dodgeville Girls 6th Grade
Callie Collins Berlin Girls 8th Grade
Cameron Bruce
Cameron Noskowiak Antigo High School - Boys Boys Freshman
Candace Bresina Altoona High School Girls 7th Grade
Canon O'Heron Stevens Point Area Senior High Boys JV
Cara Zellmer Kimberly High School Girls JV
Carey Schmid Two Rivers High School Boys 7th Grade
Carey Swanson Rio Schools Girls 8th Grade
Carl Bruggink
Carl Granica Amery High School Girls JV
Carl Haese Wrightstown High School Boys 7th Grade
Carl Michaletz Wayland Academy Girls Varsity
Carl Rudi Colfax High School Boys 8th Grade
Carla Kuffel Cameron School Districe Girls JV
Carla Wissbroecker Antigo High School - Girls
Carlie Crotteau Regis High School Girls JV
Carlie Melstrom River Falls Girls Varsity
Carly Kittilson School District of Glenwood City Girls JV
Carly Klemp Reedsburg Girls JV
Carly Mohns Brodhead School District Girls JV
Carol Heikkinen Prentice High School Girls 7th Grade
Carolyn Schwartzlow Monticello School District
Caron Townsend River Ridge Girls Basketball Staff Girls Varsity
Carrie Blanchard Clear Lake Girls Freshman
Carrie Ewan Rib Lake High School Boys Varsity
Carrie Omernick Almond-Bancroft High SChool Girls 6th Grade
Carrie Sitz Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School Girls Freshman
Carrie Vanko The Prairie School Girls JV
Carrie Zachow Appleton East High School Girls JV
Carter Combs Carroll University Boys College
Cary Hildebrandt PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS Boys JV
Casey Boatman Wisconsin Heights High School Girls 8th Grade
Casey Clausius Iowa-Grant School District
Casey Kloepping Brodhead School District Girls 8th Grade
Casey Korn Boys College
Casey Kowalewski Marquette University High School Boys Varsity
Casey Zakowski
Cassidy Thiede Montello School District Girls 8th Grade
Cassidy Williams Winnebago Lutheran Academy Girls JV
Cassie Christensen Reagan High School Athletics Girls JV
Cassie Hoch Nekoosa High School Girls JV
Cassius Noskowiak Antigo High School - Boys Boys Varsity
Catherine Mangones Wayland Academy Girls JV
Cathy Wildes Royall School District Boys 6th Grade
Celeste Ratka Hortonville Area School District Girls Varsity
Celina Walker Monona Grove Girls Freshman
Chad Bolkema Rhinelander Boys JV
Chad Brecke D.C. Everest Senior High School Boys Freshman
Chad Brieske Memorial High School Boys Varsity
Chad Cook Kewaskum High School Boys Freshman
Chad Edwards Amery High School Girls 8th Grade
Chad Eggert New Richmond School District
Chad Eichstadt Owen-Withee Boys 4th Grade
Chad Eley Luck High School Boys Varsity
Chad Hall St. Croix Falls HS Boys Varsity
Chad Hayes Lake Mills Boys 5th Grade
Chad Kaufman Girls Varsity
Chad Milne Lodi High School Girls Varsity
Chad Minnema Horicon High School Boys Varsity
Chad Newby Almond Bancroft
Chad Privatt Hartford Union Varsity
Chad Rettler Appleton East High School Girls JV
Chad Rouhoff Johnson Creek School District Girls 4th Grade
Chad Schmidt Shiocton Boys Varsity
Chad Shimek Brillion High School Boys Varsity
Chad Smith Parkview High School Girls Varsity
Chad Steinmetz Bloomer School District Boys Varsity
Chad Weinfurter Auburndale Boys Basketball Boys Varsity
Chad Wisse School District of Oostburg Girls 8th Grade
Chad Wittenberg Ellsworth High School Basketball Program Boys 5th Grade
Chaia Huff Edgewood College Girls College
Chance Yarrington Arcadia Basketball Boys Freshman
Chandler Bainbridge UW-Milwaukee Girls College
Channon Galligan Wausau West High School Girls JV
Charles Coyle
Charles Fitch Fall Creek Boys 8th Grade
Charles Gretzlock
Charles Ruffing Wisconsin Lutheran College Boys College
Charlie Fischer Oconomowoc High School Boys JV
Charlie Greif Marquette University High School Boys Freshman
Charlie Johnson Crivitz High School Girls JV
Charlie Lemberger Valders HIgh School Boys 8th Grade
Charlie Tayson Prescott High School Boys Freshman
Charneice Burns UW-Milwaukee Girls College
Chas Nicolet Osseo-Fairchild School District Girls Freshman
Chas Pronschinske Neenah High School Boys 8th Grade
Chauncey Behm School District of Oostburg Girls 4th Grade
Chaz Jones Madison West Girls Varsity
Chelsea Lehman Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball Girls JV
Cheri Wisse School District of Oostburg Girls 8th Grade
Cheryl Bonlender Arrowhead Girls Varsity
Cheryl Skwor Mishicot High School Girls 5th Grade
Chester Janke Ellsworth High School Basketball Program Girls 7th Grade
Chevalier Emery Neenah High School Boys 7th Grade
Chris Abaray West De Pere High School Girls Varsity
Chris Bartletti Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball Boys 8th Grade
Chris Bergh St. Croix Falls HS Boys JV
Chris Brand Reagan High School Athletics Boys Varsity
Chris Brann Kewaunee High School Boys 8th Grade
Chris Bruce Markesan Boys 8th Grade
Chris Costello Madison La follette Boys JV
Chris Czech Athens/Basketball Boys Varsity
Chris Damerell Columbus Catholic High School Girls 5th Grade
Chris Davis Madison East High School Boys Varsity
Chris Feidt Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls 7th Grade
Chris Fischer Marshfield High School Boys Varsity
Chris Geniesse Suring School Boys Varsity
Chris Gotto Iowa-Grant School District Boys Varsity
Chris Guse West Bend West High School Girls 7th Grade
Chris Hahn MERRILL BOYS BASKETBALL Girls JV
Chris Halverson Ellsworth High School Basketball Program Girls 7th Grade
Chris Hein Sheboygan South High School
Chris Hulne Black River Falls Boys 8th Grade
Chris Jaecks Clinton Community School Girls 8th Grade
Chris Klink Arrowhead Boys Freshman
Chris Koopman Hillsboro Boys Basketball Boys 8th Grade
Chris Krekowski St Mary Catholic High School Boys JV
Chris Lavold Mauston High School Boys 7th Grade
Chris Lindert Pardeeville High School Boys Varsity
Chris Little Middleton High School Boys Freshman
Chris Lynch Pardeeville High School Girls JV
Chris McDaniel Kaukauna High School
Chris Mcgill Madison La follette Boys 5th Grade
Chris McGrath McFarland High School Boys Freshman
Chris Moehn Stockbridge School District Boys JV
Chris Morgan Laconia Girls Varsity
Chris Nepper Pittsville High School Boys 7th Grade
Chris Newbauer Wauwatosa West Boys JV
Chris Nier Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball Girls Freshman
Chris Paulson Lodi High School Boys Varsity
Chris Petersen Clear Lake Girls 6th Grade
Chris Pickett New Glarus School District Boys 8th Grade
Chris Rader Phelps
Chris Reinke Bonduel High School Girls Varsity
Chris Rice Necedah Schools Girls Varsity
Chris Rud Mondovi High School Boys 4th Grade
Chris Schmitt Augusta School District Boys Varsity
Chris Schroeder Suring School Boys 3rd Grade
Chris Schultz Stoughton High School Boys Varsity
Chris Sheff West Allis Nathan Hale High School Girls Varsity
Chris Smikrud Bloomer School District Boys 8th Grade
Chris Smith Beaver Dam High School Boys Varsity
Chris Spencer Two Rivers High School Boys Varsity
Chris Spranger Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Boys 5th Grade
Chris Spranger Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls 4th Grade
Chris Sullivan School District of Holmen Boys 8th Grade
Chris Trawicki Edgar High School Boys 5th Grade
Chris Wagenson Clintonville Public School District Girls Varsity
Chris Wells St. Augustine Prep Boys Varsity
Chris Wentworth Menomonee Falls High School Boys Varsity
Chris Wettstein North Crawford School
Chris Wolfert School District of Oostburg Boys Freshman
Chris Zais Middleton High School Boys JV
Chris Zwettler Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart
Christen Ruf Darlington High School Boys Freshman
Christian Alcorta Wauwatosa East High School Girls JV
Christian Arvold Brookfield Academy Boys Freshman
Christian Borman Columbus High School Boys Freshman
Christian Grobarchik Cudahy/Boys Basketball Boys Varsity
Christian Schnell Hartford Union Girls Varsity
Christine Lumkes Delavan-Darien High School Girls JV
Christine Nielsen Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls JV
Christopher Hahn Elk Mound Boys 3rd Grade
Christopher Heller D.C. Everest Senior High School Boys 8th Grade
CHRISTOPHER HOOD RACINE CASE Girls Varsity
Christopher Parker Belleville School District Boys Varsity
Christopher Poradish School District of Ladysmith Boys Varsity
Christopher Smith DeForest Area High School Girls JV
Christyn Abaray Lawrence University
Chuck Ahlborn Greenfield High School Boys 5th Grade
Chuck Baldeshwiler Marathon School District Girls Freshman
Chuck Boldt Roncalli High School Girls JV
Chuck Brown Colfax High School Girls 5th Grade
Chuck Chandler Pecatonica Area School District Girls 7th Grade
Chuck Fiene Sauk Prairie High School Girls JV
Chuck Holicky
Chuck Johnson Eau Claire North High School Girls Freshman
Chuck Nelson UW-Green Bay Manitowoc Campus Boys College
Chuck Schnering Platteville High School Boys 5th Grade
Chuck Steffel Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School Boys 8th Grade
Chuck Tank Dodgeville Girls 7th Grade
Chuck Wagner West Allis Nathan Hale High School Girls Varsity
Chuck Woelfel Marathon School District Boys 6th Grade
Cindy Kolpien Fall Creek Girls JV
Cindy Rish Denmark High School Girls JV
Claire Poad Royall School District Girls 8th Grade
Claire Van Handel Xavier High School Girls JV
Clara Grohn Fall Creek Girls 6th Grade
Claude Seubert Marathon School District Boys JV
Clay Hemphill Cudahy/Boys Basketball
Clay Stephens Racine St. Catherine's High School Boys Varsity
Clayton Castor Bay College Boys College
Cliff Christl
Clint Nemtiz Southwestern Boys Varsity
Clint Nieman Spencer High School Boys Varsity
Coby Curkeet Fall River School District Boys 7th Grade
Coby Zwiefelhofer Fennimore High School Boys Freshman
Cody Bowe Medford Area Public School District Boys Varsity
Cody Larson Shorewood High School Boys JV
Cody Mayne Portage Girls 7th Grade
Cody McLean Markesan Boys 7th Grade
Cody Schultz Fall River School District
Cody Willems Luxemburg-Casco Boys 7th Grade
Colby Dotseth Boyceville High school Boys Varsity
Cole Bawek Arcadia Basketball Boys 5th Grade
Cole Jordee Middleton High School Girls Varsity
Cole Miller Ithaca School District Boys JV
Colee Simms Waunakee High School Girls JV
Colin Bursik Black River Falls Boys 7th Grade
Colin Price University of Wisconsin - Platteville Boys College
Colin Scholz Amery High School Boys JV
Colleen Eggers Lancaster Community Schools Girls Varsity
Collin Driggs Rice Lake High School Girls JV
Collin Haese Little Chute High School Boys Freshman
Collin Thompson New Berlin West High School Girls Varsity
Colton Wilson Richland Center Boys JV
Colyn Buss Wisconsin Dells High School Girls JV
Connor Wondrasch Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School Boys 7th Grade
Conor DuBoyce Mishicot High School Girls Varsity
Conrad Falk Berlin Boys JV
Cooper Kerner Stevens Point Area Senior High Boys JV
Cora Baudhuin Luxemburg-Casco Girls JV
Cora Dillin Necedah Schools
Coral Managan Wautoma Area School District Girls Varsity
Corena Carson Wisconsin Lutheran College Girls College
Corey Beecher Wayland Academy Boys JV
Corey Berghammer Cumberland School District Boys Varsity
Corey Ciesielczyk St. Norbert College Boys College
Corey Degaetano
Corey Girdaukas Sheboygan Lutheran High School Boys Varsity
Corey Gunderson Osseo-Fairchild School District Girls JV
COREY R BEHNKE Chilton High School Boys Varsity
Corey Scheel Martin Luther High School Girls Varsity
Corey Schreier Dodgeland School District Girls JV
Corey Sielaff Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart Girls Varsity
Corey Smith Dells Club Basketball Girls 5th Grade
Corey Vandegrift New Glarus School District Girls 8th Grade
Corey Wolf Homestead High School Girls Varsity
Corinthian Edmond jr Verona Area High School
Corrine Scasny Sussex Hamilton High School Girls Varsity
Cort Halbur Almond-Bancroft High SChool Boys 7th Grade
Corvonn Gaines Madison West Boys JV
Cory Ducklow Spring Valley High School Girls 7th Grade
Cory Franke Beaver Dam High School Girls JV
Cory Haese Wrightstown High School Boys Varsity
Cory Heckel Stratford School District Boys Varsity
Cory Kreibich Somerset Boys Varsity
CORY KULIG SCHOOL DISTRICT OF ELEVA-STRUM Girls 6th Grade
Cory Lindenberg Somerset Girls Varsity
Cory Nies Sussex Hamilton High School Boys Freshman
Cory Peed Green Bay Southwest High School Boys 7th Grade
Cory Schoonover Mondovi High School Boys 6th Grade
Courtney Duchow Almond-Bancroft High SChool Girls 7th Grade
Courtney Garner Cudahy/Boys Basketball Boys Freshman
Courtney Leister Muskego High School Girls Freshman
Courtney Leuzinger Monticello School District Girls 8th Grade
Courtney Luke Clayton School District Girls 8th Grade
Courtney Sarauer Colfax High School Girls JV
Courtney Yanko Stevens Point Area Senior High Girls Varsity
Craig Broeren Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Boys Varsity
Craig Carter University of Wisconsin-Madison Girls College
Craig Clark Oshkosh West HS Boys Freshman
Craig Diedrich Athens/Basketball
Craig Gerndt Suring School Girls 6th Grade
Craig Golembiewski Northwood School Girls 8th Grade
Craig Haase Arrowhead Boys Varsity
Craig Haese Wrightstown High School Boys Varsity
Craig Hayes Wild Rose High School Boys 6th Grade
Craig Hill Wayland Academy Girls JV
Craig Howery McFarland High School Boys Freshman
Craig Johnson Colfax High School Girls 6th Grade
CRAIG KLEIST
Craig Kowal Onalaska High School Boys Varsity
Craig Kreger Kickapoo Area Schools Boys 4th Grade
Craig Lidwin New Berlin West High School Girls 7th Grade
Craig Machut Milwaukee King Girls Varsity
Craig Panich Wautoma Area School District Boys Varsity
Craig Scholz Amery High School Boys 7th Grade
Craig Schwartz Winnebago Lutheran Academy Boys Varsity
Craig Uhlenbrauck St Mary Catholic High School Boys JV
Craig Uhlers Kewaunee High School Boys JV
Craig Van Der Leest Edgar High School Boys 7th Grade
Creasie Fowler St. Augustine Prep Girls 6th Grade
Crystal Schroeder Suring School Girls 7th Grade
Curt Bishop Winter School District
Curt Coenen Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools Boys 6th Grade
Curt Hildreth Hillsboro Boys Basketball Boys Varsity
Curt Lamb Almond-Bancroft High SChool Boys Varsity
Curt Miller Marathon School District
Curt Parsons Antigo High School - Girls Girls JV
Curt Richardt Wausau West High School Boys JV
Curt Schmidt Stratford School District
Curt Simon Xavier High School Girls JV
Curt Thompson Riverdale High School/Junior High
Curt Timlin Platteville High School Girls JV
Curt Zamzow Northwood School Boys
Curtrel Robinson Madison La follette Boys Varsity
Cyrus Caldwell Milwaukee King Boys Varsity
D'Marcco Patrick University of Wisconsin-Stout Boys College
Dale Aue Auburndale Boys Basketball Girls Varsity
Dale Buvid Monroe High School Boys JV
Dale Forstner Stockbridge School District Boys Varsity
Dale Hatem The Prairie School Boys JV
Dale Parr
Dale Rosen Clear Lake Girls Freshman
Dale Rusch Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School Boys 6th Grade
Dalton Dezern Bloomer
Dalton Lehman Edgar High School Boys 6th Grade
Dalton Miles Whitewater High School Boys Basketball Boys Freshman
Damon Daniel Eau Claire North High School Boys Freshman
Damon James Grafton High School Boys Basketball
Damone Enriquez New Berlin West High School Girls JV
Dan Anderson Waukesha South Girls 7th Grade
Dan Birr Fall River School District Girls 4th Grade
Dan Brown Elkhorn Area High School Girls Varsity
Dan Bruhn Cedar Grove-Belgium High School Boys 6th Grade
Dan Buchholz Brookwood High School Boys 7th Grade
Dan Degner Reagan High School Athletics Boys Varsity
Dan Domask Waupun Boys Varsity
Dan Dvorachek Reedsville School District Girls 6th Grade
Dan Dwyer Westby High School Boys JV
Dan Fink Stevens Point Area Senior High Girls Varsity
Dan Gehri Oshkosh West HS Girls 8th Grade
Dan Glewen West Allis Central Boys JV
Dan Gnatzig Whitewater High School Boys Basketball Boys Varsity
Dan Hallman Beaver Dam High School Girls Varsity
Dan Harrington Ellsworth High School Basketball Program Girls 8th Grade
DAN HOERTER PACELLI BOYS BASKETBALL Boys 5th Grade
Dan Hoffa Jr. Rosholt High School Boys Varsity
Dan Howard Racine St. Catherine's High School Boys JV
Dan Kiel Elkhorn Area High School Boys Varsity
Dan Knaus Plymouth High School Boys Basketball Boys Varsity
Dan Kuehl Lakeside Lutheran HS Boys JV
Dan Kunz
Dan Liddicoat Iowa-Grant School District Girls Varsity
Dan Linse Mondovi High School Boys 6th Grade
Dan Long Racine Lutheran High School Boys JV
Dan Loomis Chippewa Falls High School Girls JV
Dan McGlynn Stoughton High School Boys JV
Dan Nickel Marshall High School Girls Varsity
Dan Oehlert Fall River School District Boys JV
Dan Parsons Lodi High School Girls Varsity
Dan Prochaska Iowa-Grant School District Boys 8th Grade
Dan Pulvermacher Highland School District Boys JV
Dan Ravenscroft Hillsboro Boys Basketball Boys 6th Grade
Dan Rayburn Pittsville High School Boys 8th Grade
Dan Retzki Green Bay Preble High School
Dan Roberts School District of West Salem Boys 8th Grade
Dan Saeger Altoona High School Boys 6th Grade
Dan Sagert Tomah Girls Freshman
Dan Schmidt Brookfield Academy Boys Varsity
Dan Schumacher University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire Boys College
Dan Schwartz Winnebago Lutheran Academy Girls Varsity
Dan Schwarzenberger Bloomer School District Girls 7th Grade
Dan Sigurslid DeForest Area High School Girls Varsity
Dan Spanbauer Oshkosh West HS Boys Varsity
Dan Stengel Sheboygan North
Dan Stoltenow Bonduel High School Boys Varsity
Dan Van Boxtel Kaukauna High School Boys JV
Dan Walczac
Dan Wandrey Brookfield Central High School Boys Varsity
Dan Weinfurter Auburndale Boys Basketball Boys 6th Grade
Dan Wierzba Stevens Point Area Senior High Girls JV
Dan Witter Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Dan Wucherer Waupun Girls Varsity
Dan Zoeller
Dana Brown Cashton High School Girls Freshman
Dana Eide Blair-Taylor School District Boys 6th Grade
Dani Austin Stratford School District Girls 8th Grade
Dani Benson Royall School District Girls 7th Grade
Dani Steiner Mayville High School Girls JV
Daniel Burreson Mineral Point High School Boys Varsity
Daniel M Zweifel Monona Grove Boys Varsity
Daniel Mueller Concordia University Wisconsin Boys College
Danielle Byrum Sheboygan Lutheran High School Girls Varsity
Danielle Diedrich Athens/Basketball Girls Varsity
Danielle Dixon Middleton High School Girls Varsity
Danielle Hawkins Whitnall High School Girls JV
Danielle McCormick Riverdale High School/Junior High Girls JV
Danielle McQuade Cuba City High School Girls JV
Danny Clary Ithaca School District Boys 7th Grade
Danny Mallmann Chilton High School Boys Freshman
Danny Pavlovich Divine Savior Holy Angels High School Girls Freshman
Darby Blakley River Valley High School Boys JV
Darcy Uppena Royall School District Boys 3rd Grade
Darel Schoening Stockbridge School District Boys 8th Grade
Daren Sommerfeldt Crivitz High School Boys Varsity
Dareon Henderson Madison Memorial High School Girls Varsity
Darin Gray Mondovi High School Boys Varsity
Darin Reynolds Cameron School Districe Boys 4th Grade
Darla Olson Rice Lake High School Girls Varsity
Darrel Schliewe Horicon High School Boys Varsity
Darrell Washburn Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School Girls JV
Darren Johnson Monona Grove Boys 7th Grade
Darren Lentz Amery High School Boys 5th Grade
Darren Lentz Cameron School Districe Boys Freshman
Darren Ovyn Owen-Withee Girls 7th Grade
Darren Schlaefer Montello School District Boys 8th Grade
Darrin Berger Portage Boys Varsity
Darrin Loewenhagen Durand School District Girls Varsity
DARRIN NELSON SCHOOL DISTRICT OF ELEVA-STRUM Girls Varsity
Darryl Sims
Darryl Longley Milwaukee Bay View Boys Varsity
Darryl Rayfield East Troy Boys Varsity
Darryl Sorbo Nekoosa High School Girls Varsity
Darwin Parman Wisconsin Heights High School Boys 7th Grade
Darwin Schramm
Daryl Bates Brown Deer Middle/High School Girls Varsity
Daryl Burmaster Hillsboro Boys Basketball Boys 3rd Grade
Daryl Fox Edgerton High School Boys Varsity
Daryl Splan Green Bay Preble High School Boys JV
Daryle Tucker
Dave Aschliman Mineral Point High School Girls Varsity
Dave Borgrud Deerfield High School
Dave Bowen Lancaster Community Schools Boys Varsity
Dave Buss
Dave Conway Arrowhead Boys Varsity
Dave Davis Janesville Craig High School Boys Freshman
Dave Donarski Aquinas High School Girls Varsity
Dave Durni
Dave Enters Martin Luther High School Boys JV
Dave Francour Marinette High Boys 7th Grade
Dave Gerber Cameron School Districe
Dave Gerhartz Kewaskum High School Girls 8th Grade
Dave Gibbs Rhinelander Boys Varsity
Dave Hahn St Mary Catholic High School Girls Varsity
Dave Hentrich Stoughton High School Boys Freshman
Dave Hucke Johnson Creek School District Girls 7th Grade
Dave Jueds Iola-Scandinavia School District
Dave Kasey Prairie du Chien High School Boys Varsity
Dave Klegin Marinette High Boys Freshman
Dave Klug Wausau West High School Girls JV
Dave LaBerge Bonduel High School Girls 8th Grade
Dave Leonard Shoreland Lutheran Boys 6th Grade
Dave Lepisto Kimberly High School Girls Varsity
Dave Lindow Elkhorn Area High School Girls Varsity
Dave Lopez Greenfield High School Boys Varsity
Dave Lucre Brown Deer Middle/High School Girls Varsity
Dave Messar Wausaukee High School Girls Varsity
Dave Michalkiewicz St Mary Catholic High School Boys Varsity
Dave Mueller Roncalli High School Girls Freshman
Dave Nennig Wrightstown High School Girls Varsity
Dave O'Keefe Columbus High School Girls 8th Grade
Dave Pentek Whitnall High School
Dave Preisler School District of Oostburg Girls 6th Grade
Dave Prochnow Cambria-Friesland School District Boys JV
Dave Pugh Clintonville Public School District Girls 8th Grade
Dave Rechlicz Menomonee Falls High School Girls Varsity
Dave Reetz Winneconne High/Middle School Boys 8th Grade
Dave Roedl Lake Mills Boys Freshman
Dave Schill Pewaukee High School Boys 8th Grade
Dave Shaw Pulaski High School Boys Varsity
Dave Steltzer Tri- County Area High School Boys Varsity
Dave Stoltz Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School Boys JV
Dave Strasburg Fall Creek Boys 6th Grade
Dave Vander Meulen
Dave Wiemiller Parkview High School Boys JV
Dave Wills Southwestern Boys JV
Dave Woyak Wautoma Area School District Girls 8th Grade
Dave Zmolek Royall School District Girls 5th Grade
Dave Zolecki Muskego High School Boys JV
David Roehl
David Acker MADISON COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL Girls 8th Grade
David Albrecht Kohler Boys 8th Grade
David Ambrosius Shawano Community High School Boys Varsity
David Bell Pardeeville High School Boys 8th Grade
David Benton Howards Grove High School Girls 6th Grade
David Boland Seneca Area School District Boys Varsity
David Borowicz
David Buchanan
David Burkemper Pewaukee High School Boys Varsity
David Carl St. John's Northwestern Military Academy Boys Varsity
David Cowley Black River Falls Boys Varsity
David Drews Cambria-Friesland School District Boys 8th Grade
David Ewing Richland Center Boys Varsity
David Hauser Stevens Point Area Senior High Boys Freshman
David Huss Edgar High School Boys Varsity
David Jooss Badger High School Girls Varsity
David Klang Ithaca School District Girls Varsity
David Klink Kimberly High School Boys Freshman
David Langbehn D.C. Everest Senior High School Boys 7th Grade
David Lee Hayward High School Girls 7th Grade
David Lew Elk Mound Boys JV
David Lyp PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS Boys 8th Grade
David Michalkiewicz Fond du Lac High School
David Miller Sheboygan South High School Boys 8th Grade
David Mitchell Madison West Girls Varsity
David Mlachnik Viterbo University Boys College
David Mlachnik West Allis Central Boys Varsity
David Neis Benton High School Boys Varsity
David Owens Badger High School Boys JV
David Pettit Union Grove High School Boys Varsity
David Pettit
David Roe Marion High School
David Roehl
David Royston
David Scheidegger
David Schmid Howards Grove High School
David Shadley
David Smith Eau Claire North High School Boys Varsity
David Wipperfurth Sauk Prairie High School Boys Varsity
Davinci Wallace Milwaukee School of Engineering
Dawn Byrum Tri- County Area High School
Dawn Kirchner Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School Girls 7th Grade
Dean Beetschen MADISON COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL Boys JV
Dean Bellanti Abbotsford High School Boys Varsity
Dean Bogdonovich Loyal Public High School Boys Varsity
Dean Fayerweather School District of Glenwood City Girls Varsity
Dean Kahl Prairie Farm High School Girls Varsity
Dean Kugler Shawano Community High School Boys 8th Grade
Dean Nemoir
Dean Noethe Lancaster Community Schools Boys Varsity
Dean Noskowiak Antigo High School - Boys Boys 6th Grade
Dean Oliver University of Wisconsin-Madison Boys College
Dean Oscar
Dean R Furton Marinette High Varsity
Dean Swoboda Wrightstown High School Boys Freshman
Dean Wucherer
Deanna Gilane Bloomer School District Girls Freshman
DEB HARBORT Sun Prairie High School
Deb Hutzler Rio Schools Girls Varsity
Deb Martin PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS Girls Varsity
Debbie Segebrecht Homestead High School Girls Varsity
DeDe Gibbs Rhinelander Boys 7th Grade
Dedric Justice Madison East High School Boys JV
Deke Bradley Mt Horeb Boys Freshman
Dena Brechtl Waterford Union High School
Denee Mott Two Rivers High School Girls 3rd Grade
Denise Fall Turtle Lake High School Girls 8th Grade
Denise Stenklyft Cambridge Girls Varsity
Dennis Arneson Elk Mound Boys Freshman
Dennis Bjorge Arcadia Basketball Boys JV
Dennis Brown Brookfield Central High School Girls JV
Dennis Burich
Dennis Coleman Carthage College Boys College
Dennis Daye School District of Westfield Girls 8th Grade
Dennis Duchac Antigo High School - Boys Boys 7th Grade
Dennis Dunhac Antigo High School - Girls Girls Freshman
Dennis Gladwell Bay Port Girls Varsity
Dennis Haefer Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart Boys Freshman
Dennis Konkol Arrowhead Boys Varsity
Dennis Radue
Dennis Ruedinger LOURDES ACADEMY Boys Varsity
Dennis Semrau
Dennis Uppena
dennis valentyne
Dennis Vinger Kickapoo Area Schools Boys Varsity
Denny Melowski Kohler Boys 7th Grade
DENNY MORRIS Beloit College Boys College
Denny Morris
Denny Porter Union Grove High School Boys JV
Denoyer, Mason Luther High School Boys JV
Derek Allen Albany High School Boys Varsity
Derek Austin Stratford School District Boys Freshman
Derek Berger Slinger High School Boys Varsity
Derek Boldt Augusta School District Boys Varsity
Derek Diehl Turner High School Boys JV
Derek Haroldson
Derek Larson Turner High School Girls JV
Derek Lemmens Rhinelander Boys
Derek Newsom Arcadia Basketball Boys 4th Grade
Derek Slickman Two Rivers High School Girls Varsity
Derek Updike Arcadia Basketball Boys Varsity
Derek Woelffer Menomonee Falls High School Girls Varsity
Derik Bedward Riverdale High School/Junior High Boys 6th Grade
Derik Doescher Albany High School
Derik Doescher Albany High School Girls Varsity
DeRonte Polite UW-Milwaukee Girls College
Derrick Hackel River Falls Boys Freshman
Derrick Jenkins Dominican Girls Varsity
Derrick Smit Cambria-Friesland School District Boys Varsity
Derrick Washington Brown Deer Middle/High School Boys Varsity
Derrick Wielepski West Allis Nathan Hale High School Girls JV
Deutscher Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School Boys JV
Devin Lehman Horicon High School Boys 7th Grade
Devin Thomas Gibraltar Area Schools Girls Varsity
Devin Yurk Sheboygan North Boys Varsity
Devon Brown Riverdale Boys JV
Dewey Mintz
Dexter Molinaro Carthage College Boys College
Deysha Jenkins Dominican Girls Varsity
Diana Lange Ellsworth High School Basketball Program Girls 8th Grade
Diana Robinson Bay College Girls College
Diane Gilbert UW-Stevens Point
Dick Bennett
Dick Cable
Dick Diener Rockhurst University Boys College
Dick Gates Janesville Craig High School Boys JV
Dick Luther University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Boys College
Dick Wadewitz
Dillon Schwanbeck Madison College Boys College
Dionte Pruit Madison La follette Girls Varsity
DJ Miller St. Augustine Prep Boys JV
DJ Mlachnik St. John's Northwestern Military Academy Boys Varsity
DJ Thompson West Allis Central Boys JV
Dominick Murphy Boys Varsity
Don Anderson Prentice High School Boys 3rd Grade
Don Blevins Platteville High School Boys Freshman
Don Crane Luxemburg-Casco Boys Freshman
Don Gosz
Don Gruber Kewaskum High School Boys Varsity
Don Gruber
Don Hauser Kewaskum High School Boys Varsity
Don Kojis
Don Kurth Brookfield Central High School Boys Varsity
Don Malaise New Glarus School District Girls 5th Grade
Don Page
Don Rosene Baraboo High School Boys Varsity
Don Schindler Deerfield High School
Don Spindler Stratford School District Girls Varsity
Don Wendt Parkview High School Boys JV
Donald Moreland Mellen School District Boys Varsity
Donn Trinrud Portage Boys Varsity
Donna Reed Brown Deer Middle/High School Girls Varsity
Donne Robbins Brookfield Central High School Boys Varsity
Dorothy Goldsworthy
Doug Borst Northwood School Girls 7th Grade
Doug Chickering
Doug Corbiel Two Rivers High School Girls 7th Grade
Doug Edwards Girls 8th Grade
Doug Follis Fond du Lac High School Boys Varsity
Doug Kahl Turtle Lake High School Boys JV
Doug Lewis Milwaukee King Boys Varsity
Doug McElrone Pulaski High School Girls Varsity
Doug Neaumann Oconomowoc High School Girls JV
Doug Olsen Kickapoo Area Schools Boys 6th Grade
Doug Posthuma Cambria-Friesland School District Boys 8th Grade
Doug Russell
Doug Stampfli
Doug Steinbronn River Falls Boys 8th Grade
Doug Vlotho Kewaskum High School Girls JV
Doug Whiteley Oshkosh West HS Boys JV
Doug Wrecke Arrowhead Boys Freshman
Doug Yahnke Oconto Falls High School Girls Varsity
Doyle Smidt Kris Risch Boys 8th Grade
Dr. James A. Sydow
Drew Behnke Howards Grove High School Boys JV
Dru Schneider West Allis Nathan Hale High School Girls Freshman
Duane Bark Markesan
Duane Dougherty Menasha High School Girls 8th Grade
Duane Mlachnik St. John's Northwestern Military Academy Boys Varsity
Duane Rolkosky
Duane Vike
Duane Waldera Blair-Taylor School District Girls Varsity
Duane Wilde Palmyra-Eagle High School Boys Varsity
Duey Naatz University of Wisconsin-Stout
Duke Copp Bonduel High School Boys Varsity
Duke Montgomery Christian Life School
Durlin Jensen Dells Club Basketball Boys 8th Grade
Dustan Baldassari Middleton High School Boys Freshman
Dustin Beyer Shawano Community High School Girls Varsity
Dustin Hardy Altoona High School Boys JV
Dustin Huffman Monroe High School Boys 8th Grade
Dustin Rose Wautoma Area School District Boys 4th Grade
Dustin Staffeldt Brookfield East HS Boys Varsity
Dwayne Lange Whitewater High School Boys Basketball Boys Varsity
Dylan Bosshart Spring Valley High School Boys 6th Grade
Dylan Dooley West Allis Nathan Hale High School Girls JV
Dylan Kilgour Edgewood College Boys College
Dylan Wurtz Kimberly High School Boys JV
Dylen North Greenwood High School Boys Varsity
Ebrahim Amara Madison East High School Boys Varsity
Ed Carlson Portage Boys Varsity
Ed Foy Dominican Boys Varsity
Ed Johnson Lakeland Union High School Boys Freshman
Ed Mueller St. Mary's Springs Academy Boys Varsity
Ed Poock
Ed Salettel Beaver Dam High School Boys 6th Grade
Ed Zydowsky
Eddie Andrist Cameron School Districe Girls JV
Eddie Andrist
Eddie Fernandez Dells Club Basketball Girls 8th Grade
Edward Singleton Verona Area High School
Eisenmann, Kayla Luther High School Girls Freshman
Eli Crogan
Eli Kelley Reagan High School Athletics Boys Freshman
Eli Weber Menasha High School Boys 7th Grade
Elissa Upward Altoona High School
Eliza Leitzinger Shullsburg Girls 8th Grade
Eliza Zwettler Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart Boys Freshman
Elle Jones Cuba City High School Girls JV
Ellie Cesarz Divine Savior Holy Angels High School Girls 8th Grade
Ellie Olson Cuba City High School Girls 7th Grade
Elliot Kramsky West Allis Nathan Hale High School
Emili Leyden University of Wisconsin-Madison Girls College
Emiliee Morrow Concordia University Wisconsin Girls College
Emily Baures Kris Risch Girls 7th Grade
Emily Chandonnet Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School Girls Freshman
Emily Hiedler Gibraltar Area Schools Girls JV
Emily Nachreiner River Valley High School Girls 6th Grade
Emily Roesler Athens/Basketball Girls JV
Emily Schahczinski Elkhorn Area High School Girls JV
Emma Zweifel Boys College
Emmett Williams Hartford Union Girls Varsity
Eric Allen Appleton East High School Boys Freshman
Eric Beard Wrightstown High School Boys Varsity
Eric Briehl River Valley High School Girls Freshman
Eric Butzler Cumberland School District Girls JV
Eric Cotter Columbus High School Boys 6th Grade
Eric Dale Brookfield East HS Boys Varsity
Eric Donnelly Somerset Boys 5th Grade
Eric Feldner St. Mary's Springs Academy Boys JV
Eric Garretson Hartford Union Boys JV
Eric Hacker New London High School Girls Varsity
Eric Henry Fond du Lac High School Boys JV
Eric Hoffman Fall River School District Boys 7th Grade
Eric Hollow The Prairie School Boys JV
Eric Instefjord
Eric Katz Wauwatosa West Girls Varsity
Eric Knutson Elk Mound Boys 7th Grade
Eric Larsen Elkhorn Area High School Boys JV
Eric Liegel River Falls Girls JV
Eric Lutz Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart Boys Varsity
Eric Mack Homestead High School Boys JV
Eric McGath Brookfield East HS Girls Freshman
Eric Nelson
Eric North New Auburn School Girls 8th Grade
Eric Oliver Brodhead School District Girls Varsity
Eric Olson Somerset Girls 7th Grade
Eric Otto Valders HIgh School Girls Varsity
Eric Peterson Nekoosa High School Boys Varsity
Eric Pfeifer Clinton Community School Girls 7th Grade
Eric Pieschek Denmark High School Girls 8th Grade
Eric Schmidt Shiocton High School/Girls Basketball Girls Varsity
Eric Schmitz Iowa-Grant School District Boys 5th Grade
Eric Schraufnagel Winnebago Lutheran Academy Girls Varsity
Eric Schultz Fall River School District Boys 8th Grade
Eric Spielman Sheboygan North Girls Varsity
Eric Steigerwald Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball Boys JV
Eric Swanson Union Grove High School Boys JV
Eric Wiegel Kickapoo Area Schools Girls Varsity
Eric Wilks Racine Lutheran High School Boys Varsity
Eric Wilson Columbus Catholic High School Boys JV
Eric Worth Sheboygan North Boys Varsity
Eric Zuelsdorf Menomonee Falls High School Girls Freshman
Erica Cook New Berlin West High School Boys Freshman
Erica Neilitz Crandon School District Girls 6th Grade
Erica Yost University of Wisconsin-Madison Girls College
Erich Hinterstocker Homestead High School
Erick Blasing Baraboo High School Boys Varsity
Erik Helland University of Wisconsin-Madison Boys College
Erik Johnson School District of Phillips Girls JV
Erik Loose Waukesha South Girls Varsity
Erik Trampush Memorial High School Boys 7th Grade
Erik West Plymouth High School Boys Basketball Boys Freshman
Erik Wuensch Western Tech College Boys College
Erika Buchholz
Erika Burns Rib Lake High School Girls Freshman
Erin Felber West Bend West High School
Erin Janetzke Martin Luther High School Girls Varsity
Erin Koschnitzke Lakeside Lutheran HS Girls Freshman
Erin Krueger Markesan Girls Freshman
Erin Miller Cumberland School District Girls 8th Grade
Erin Steuerwald Watertown High School Girls Varsity
Erin Sullivan University of Wisconsin-Stout Girls College
ERNIE THIEDING
Eryn Grefe MERRILL BOYS BASKETBALL Girls Freshman
Ethan Anderson Black River Falls Boys Varsity
Ethan Berlin Sheboygan South High School Boys JV
Ethan Silvius Westby High School Boys 7th Grade
Eugene Graham
Evan Dreger Viterbo University Boys College
Evan Hibbs Delavan-Darien High School Boys Freshman
Evan Kern Marquette University High School Boys Freshman
Evan Nikolai La Crosse Central HS Boys JV
Forrest Larson
Frank Herbes
Fred Asman Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School Boys 4th Grade
Fred Booth
Fred Bush Wilmot High School Boys 6th Grade
Fred Fritts Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools Boys 8th Grade
Fred Kestly
Frederick Camacho Northland Lutheran High School
Fritz Hammer Portage Girls 8th Grade
G. Steven Larson
Gabe Brotzel Amery High School
Gabe Zielke Monticello School District Boys JV
Gage Moede Kimberly High School Girls JV
Gail Champion
Gail Schneider Rio Schools Girls 8th Grade
Galen LaDuke Kiel High School Girls JV
Garett Vander Loop Freedom Girls Freshman
Garret Ryan Prescott High School Boys Varsity
Garret Weisenbeck Assumption Boys JV
Garrett Maas Colfax High School Boys Varsity
Garrett Redman De Soto Area Schools Boys Varsity
Garrett Rogowski Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball Boys Varsity
Garrett Scott Arcadia Basketball Boys 7th Grade
Gary Beutler New Glarus School District Boys JV
Gary Borgrud Deerfield
Gary Breneman Madison College Boys College
Gary Brewster Edgar High School Girls Freshman
Gary Brueggeman New Berlin Eisenhower Girls Varsity
Gary DePerry Dominican Boys Varsity
Gary Fularczyk West Bend West High School Girls Varsity
Gary Grzesk St. Norbert College Boys College
Gary Hines Wauzeka-Steuben High School Boys Varsity
Gary Hines
gary johnson
Gary Kubasa Oak Creek High School Boys Freshman
Gary Kuehl North Fond du Lac Girls Varsity
Gary Meyer Cuba City High School Boys 8th Grade
Gary Muench Northland Pines High School Boys JV
Gary Regal Oconto falls Boys Varsity
Gary Reidy Brillion High School Girls 8th Grade
Gary Seifert Prescott High School Boys Varsity
Gary Stene Colfax High School Girls 3rd Grade
Gary Weisenbeck Assumption Boys Varsity
Gary Zopfi Marshfield High School Boys JV
Gary Zopfi
Gavino Morales Wautoma Area School District Boys Varsity
GBB JV Head Coach Madison East High School Girls JV
GBB JV2 Head Coach Madison East High School Girls JV
GBB Varsity Assistant Madison East High School Girls Varsity
Gene Janke Ellsworth High School Basketball Program Girls 8th Grade
Geoff Wigdahl Sheboygan North Girls Varsity
Geoffrey Baumann School District of West Salem
George Kalka Oshkosh West HS Girls 8th Grade
George Sotiros West Allis Nathan Hale High School Girls Varsity
Georgi Hicks Wausaukee High School Boys JV
Georgi Kapalczynski Wausaukee High School Girls JV
Gerald McGregory Brown Deer Middle/High School
Gerald Pagel D.C. Everest Senior High School Boys Varsity
Gerald Swan
Gerry Preder Plymouth High School Boys Basketball Boys Varsity
Gianni Rossato Memorial High School Boys JV
Gib Saylor Necedah Schools Boys 6th Grade
Gil Saylor Mauston High School Boys Varsity
Gjestvang, Brandon Luther High School Boys Freshman
Glen Falkenthal Hustisford High School
Glen Volkman
Glenn Rusch Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School Boys JV
Glenn Webb Elmwood-Plum City Girls 5th Grade
Goran Nikolic New Berlin Eisenhower Boys JV
Gordon Enderle Middleton High School Boys Varsity
Gordon Gunderson Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart Girls JV
Gordon Sisson
Gordy Bredl Nekoosa High School Girls JV
Gordy Sisson Marshfield High School Boys Varsity
Gordy Zastrow Manitowoc Lutheran High School Boys Varsity
Grace Callan Divine Savior Holy Angels High School Girls 7th Grade
Grace Jamieson Reagan High School Athletics Girls Freshman
Graeme Williams
Grant McLain Turner High School Boys Varsity
Grant Radke Cashton High School Boys JV
Greg Durand School District Girls Freshman
Greg Belter Stratford School District Girls JV
Greg Bird Black River Falls Boys Freshman
Greg Brown Columbus Catholic High School Girls JV
Greg Dempsey Jefferson High School Boys 8th Grade
Greg Dirkse School District of Oostburg Boys 6th Grade
Greg Ewelt Madison La follette Boys Varsity
Greg Fetherston Jefferson High School Boys Varsity
Greg Gard University of Wisconsin-Madison Boys College
Greg Gremban Northland Pines High School Girls 8th Grade
Greg Griffin Martin Luther High School Boys JV
Greg Hoffmann St. Mary's Springs Academy Girls JV
Greg Jahnke Boys College
Greg Jefferies Jefferson High School Boys Varsity
Greg Jones Cambria-Friesland School District Girls JV
Greg Klaubauf Luxemburg-Casco Girls 7th Grade
Greg Mielke Mosinee High School Boys 7th Grade
Greg Otto Almond-Bancroft High SChool Girls JV
Greg Pawlowski Menasha High School Boys JV
Greg Peters River Falls Girls 6th Grade
Greg Posewitz School District of Ladysmith Boys 5th Grade
Greg Prospero St. John's Northwestern Military Academy Boys 6th Grade
Greg Quam
Greg Rogers Cambridge Girls JV
Greg Rowe Mauston High School Boys Varsity
Greg Schramm Roncalli High School Girls Varsity
Greg Smit Laconia Girls JV
Greg Van Grunsven Bloomer School District Boys Varsity
Greg Wagoner Pardeeville High School Boys 8th Grade
Greg Weiler Owen-Withee Girls 7th Grade
Gregg Boulware Franklin High School Girls JV
Gregg Daines Westby High School Girls JV
Gregg Ebert
Gregg Jensen
Gregg Langbehn D.C. Everest Senior High School Boys 7th Grade
Gregg Lundberg
Gregory Dull
Gretchen Hazel Shell Lake High School Girls Varsity
Gretchen Kray Wausau West High School Girls 8th Grade
Gretta Layman Chippewa Falls High School Girls JV
Guden, Andy Medford Area Public School District
Guy Balistreri Franklin High School Girls Varsity
Guy Kopp Cuba City High School Boys Varsity
Guy Otte Delavan-Darien High School
Gwen Hoekstra Fall Creek Girls 3rd Grade
Haley Johnson Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Area School District Girls 6th Grade
Haley Semenak Shawano Community High School Girls 7th Grade
Hank Karius Slinger High School Boys Varsity
Hank Kujak Blair-Taylor School District Boys 7th Grade
Hannah Iverson University of Wisconsin-Stout Girls College
Hannah Johnson University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire Girls College
Hannah Mills Montello School District Girls JV
Hannah Ohm Kettle Moraine High School Girls 5th Grade
Hannah Schmidt Marathon School District Girls Freshman
Hanni Cowley Arcadia Basketball Girls 6th Grade
Hans Olson Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Area School District Boys Varsity
Harley Roskopf Boys College
Harold Mulhern
Harold Wenzel
Harry Babcock
Harry Nielsen
Harter, Charlie Luther High School Boys Freshman
Harvey Knutson Bay Port Boys 7th Grade
Hattie Rettler Tri- County Area High School Girls 6th Grade
Hayley Cramer Marathon School District Girls Varsity
Heather Bahillo The Prairie School Girls Varsity
Heather Jehn School District of West Salem Girls 8th Grade
Heather Justmann Oakfield
Heather Kiekhaefer Reedsville School District Girls JV
Heather McCann Antigo High School - Girls Girls 6th Grade
Heather McCauley Kickapoo Area Schools Boys 3rd Grade
Heather Weik Rib Lake High School Girls 6th Grade
Heidi Georgeff Howards Grove High School Girls Varsity
Heidi Gerndt Suring School
Heidi Hemming Janesville Craig High School Girls JV
Heidi Hoffman DeForest Area High School Girls 7th Grade
Heidi Marks St. Croix Falls HS Girls 7th Grade
Heidi Noll Alma Area Schools
Heidi Sonntag Sheboygan North Girls Varsity
Henry Perez-Guerra University of Wisconsin-Madison Boys College
Herm Christiansen Wilmot High School
Hilary Maurer Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools Girls 7th Grade
Hilary Stanek Hillsboro Boys Basketball
Holden Pratt Middleton High School Boys Freshman
Holly Bahr Shoreland Lutheran
Holly English St. Croix Falls HS Girls Freshman
Holly Nowak Edgar High School Girls Varsity
Holly Sprang Mishicot High School Girls 5th Grade
Howard Blalock Dodgeville Boys 5th Grade
Hugh Gaston Wisconsin Dells High School Boys 7th Grade
Hugh Gnatzig Whitewater High School Boys Basketball Boys 6th Grade
Hugh Roberts
Hugh Thompson Pewaukee High School Girls JV
Ian Kirst Milton High School Boys Varsity
IAN OSYPOWSKI PACELLI BOYS BASKETBALL Boys JV
Ian Schwanda Lakeland Union High School Boys JV
Ian Sticht River Falls Girls Varsity
Indy Johal Menasha High School Boys 7th Grade
Irv La Fleur Valders Middle School Girls 8th Grade
Isaac Clark Memorial High School Boys JV
Isaac Dahlke Columbus Catholic High School Boys Freshman
Isaiah Altfillisch Platteville High School Boys Freshman
Isaiah Ketterhagen School District of Oostburg Girls Varsity
Isaiah Okey Wauzeka-Steuben High School Boys JV
Isaiah Okey
Isiah Daniels Campbellsport High School Boys JV
Israel Gonzalez Greenfield High School Boys 7th Grade
Ivan Flannery Antigo High School - Boys Boys Varsity
Izac Sheforgen Onalaska High School Boys JV
J Fisk Ellsworth High School Basketball Program Boys 8th Grade
Jack Bennett
Jack Capelle
Jack Culhane Marathon School District Boys 4th Grade
Jack Hervert Greenfield Girls Varsity
Jack Hoag Janesville Craig High School Boys Varsity
Jack Morgan Madison Memorial High School Girls Varsity
Jack Moro Greenfield High School Boys Varsity
Jack Prehn Mt Horeb Boys Varsity
Jack Reeves Iowa-Grant School District Boys 4th Grade
Jack Smalley Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Boys JV
Jack Waterman
Jack Zwettler Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart Boys Varsity
Jackie Alverson West De Pere High School Girls JV
Jackie Stoeckigt Howards Grove High School Girls 6th Grade
Jackson Baumgart School District of Holmen Boys JV
Jackson Terry Northwood School Girls Freshman
Jaclyn Halsey Northland Pines High School Girls JV
Jacob Adams Crandon School District Boys Varsity
Jacob Balson St. Mary's Springs Academy Boys Freshman
Jacob Berce Racine Case High School Boys Varsity
Jacob Bernetzke Cassville High School
Jacob Burks Lancaster Community Schools Girls Varsity
Jacob Champeau Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School Boys Freshman
Jacob Crowe Oshkosh West HS Boys 6th Grade
Jacob Grinnell Monroe High School Boys Varsity
JACOB MARINO SCHOOL DISTRICT OF ELEVA-STRUM Boys Freshman
Jacob Marshall Hillsboro Boys Basketball Boys JV
Jacob Mithcell Somerset Boys 7th Grade
Jacob Moore
Jacob Much Oshkosh West HS Boys 7th Grade
Jacob Nonemacher Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School Girls JV
Jacob Olson School District of Phillips Boys JV
Jacob Pederson BANGOR HS Boys Varsity
Jacob Polfus Bay College Boys College
Jacob Servais Eau Claire North High School Boys JV
Jacob Tess Kewaunee High School Boys 7th Grade
Jacob VanRoy Little Chute High School Boys Varsity
Jade Royston
Jaime Hegland River Valley High School
Jaime Hetzel Tri- County Area High School Girls 6th Grade
Jaime Misky Divine Savior Holy Angels High School Girls Freshman
Jaimie Nebel Dodgeville Girls Varsity
Jake Block Prescott High School Boys Freshman
Jake Coenen Neenah High School Boys JV
Jake Cull Kewaskum High School Boys JV
Jake Erbentraut Wilmot High School
Jake Falkenthal Hustisford High School Boys Varsity
Jake Hock Cedar Grove-Belgium High School Boys JV
Jake Holton Homestead High School Boys Varsity
JAKE JALLING PACELLI BOYS BASKETBALL Girls Varsity
Jake Jurss Concordia University Wisconsin Boys College
Jake Jurss Sheboygan Lutheran High School Boys Varsity
Jake Krueger Augusta School District Girls 8th Grade
Jake Ledvina Xavier High School Boys JV
Jake Nelson Portage Boys 8th Grade
Jake Rams Slinger High School Boys 8th Grade
Jake Rennert Oshkosh North High School Boys Freshman
Jake Schalow MERRILL BOYS BASKETBALL Boys Varsity
Jake scheppler Marshfield High School Boys JV
Jake Schwarz Plymouth High School Boys Basketball Boys Varsity
Jake Score School District of Glenwood City Boys 8th Grade
Jake Shanahan Brodhead School District Boys 8th Grade
Jake Thiel Green Bay Southwest High School Girls 8th Grade
Jake Vande Berg Markesan Girls JV
Jake Wedig Johnson Creek School District Girls Varsity
Jake Weninger Xavier High School Boys Freshman
Jalen Walker Monona Grove Girls Freshman
Jalen Zubich Onalaska High School Boys JV
Jamal Palmer Madison College Boys College
James Adams Madison College Girls College
James Byrd
James Cleary Wayland Academy Girls JV
James Day Elk Mound Boys Varsity
James Hanke
James Komp Wild Rose High School Boys Freshman
James Konkle Appleton West High School Girls Basketball Girls 5th Grade
James Livingston Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School Boys Freshman
James Oshkeshequoam Menominee Indian
James Radish Bay Port Boys Freshman
James Sekel D.C. Everest Senior High School
James Spry Milton High School Girls JV
James Stadtmueller
James Stokes Medford Area Public School District Boys 8th Grade
James Westrich Bonduel High School Boys 8th Grade
Jamey Davis Gilmanton Schools Girls Varsity
Jamey Gander Richland Center Girls 7th Grade
Jamey Ross Mineral Point High School Girls Freshman
Jamie Arenz Kiel High School Boys 8th Grade
Jamie Johnson Richland Center Girls Varsity
Jamie Koepp
Jamie Paul Lincoln High School - Alma Center Girls JV
Jamie Peck Clinton Community School Boys JV
Jamie Schisel Appleton West High School Girls Basketball Girls JV
Jamie Schramm Roncalli High School Girls JV
Jamie Vandermeuse Brillion High School Girls Freshman
Jamie Wiese Hilbert High School Girls Varsity
Jan Waller Prairie du Chien High School Boys Varsity
Jance Marty New Glarus School District Boys 8th Grade
Jane Borgerding Spring Valley High School Boys 8th Grade
Jane Linzmeier Valders HIgh School Girls Varsity
Jane Schmidt Johnson Creek School District Girls 7th Grade
Janel Batten Pulaski High School
Janel Lochen School District of West Salem Girls 8th Grade
Janel Seaholm Chippewa Falls High School Girls 8th Grade
Janel Tepp Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls 3rd Grade
Janelle Hauge Wisconsin Heights High School Girls JV
Jared Arn Brodhead School District Girls 7th Grade
Jared Deschane Wausaukee High School Boys Varsity
Jared Fleischmann Viterbo University Boys College
Jared Gosse Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School
Jared Hauser School District of West Salem Boys JV
Jared Holthe Hillsboro Boys Basketball Boys 3rd Grade
Jared Kruser Potosi High School Boys JV
Jared Matthies Lakeside Lutheran HS Girls 6th Grade
Jared McCutchen Kris Risch Boys Varsity
Jared Naparella Rio Schools
Jared Plaza Black River Falls Boys JV
Jared Stezer Denmark High School Girls 7th Grade
Jared Wendt Memorial High School Boys JV
Jarett Church East Troy HIgh School
Jarod Wichser University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Boys College
Jarod Wichser University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Boys College
Jaron Bertelsen Turner High School Boys Varsity
Jarred Zak Little Chute High School Boys JV
Jarren Havens Pecatonica Area School District Girls JV
Jason Anger Sheboygan Lutheran High School Boys JV
Jason Atanasoff The Prairie School Boys Varsity
Jason Bahr Aquinas High School Boys Varsity
Jason Block Racine Lutheran High School
Jason Boyarski Altoona High School Boys 8th Grade
Jason Brettingen Antigo High School - Boys Boys 8th Grade
Jason Brunell Columbus High School Boys 8th Grade
Jason Bunton Wilmot High School Girls JV
Jason Chitwood Bonduel High School Boys 7th Grade
Jason Clark Memorial High School Boys 7th Grade
Jason Coker Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy Girls Varsity
Jason Deitz Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls 3rd Grade
Jason Derby Cuba City High School Boys JV
Jason Drone River Ridge Girls Basketball Staff Girls 6th Grade
Jason Edge Potosi High School Boys Varsity
Jason Erickson Cameron School Districe Boys 6th Grade
Jason Fensek New Berlin West High School Girls Varsity
Jason Finley Hartford Union Boys Freshman
Jason Glampe Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools Boys 8th Grade
Jason Hafenstein Lake Mills Boys 8th Grade
Jason Hagedorn Shoreland Lutheran Boys 6th Grade
Jason Hallenbeck Menomonee Falls High School Boys Varsity
Jason Henrich Girls 5th Grade
Jason Hildebrandt Hustisford High School Girls Varsity
Jason Hill Boscobel High School
Jason Hillmann Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School Boys 8th Grade
Jason Holzemer Cuba City High School
Jason Hurda Wauzeka-Steuben High School Girls JV
Jason Jaeckels Plymouth High School Boys Basketball Boys JV
Jason Janke Ellsworth High School Basketball Program Girls Varsity
Jason Jesperson Memorial High School Boys 8th Grade
Jason Jones Cedar Grove-Belgium High School Girls Varsity
Jason Karnopp Kewaunee High School Boys 3rd Grade
Jason Keller Kohler Boys 8th Grade
Jason Kirby Wild Rose High School Boys Freshman
Jason Knapp Prairie du Chien High School Girls 5th Grade
Jason Kremer Rhinelander Boys Freshman
Jason LeMay Pardeeville High School Boys JV
Jason Lenberg Altoona High School Boys 7th Grade
Jason Martzke Fall Creek
Jason McConnell Lake Mills Boys Varsity
Jason McFarlane D.C. Everest Senior High School Boys Varsity
Jason Meyers Cashton High School Boys 8th Grade
Jason Moesch Martin Luther High School Girls 8th Grade
Jason Neilitz Crandon School District Girls JV
Jason Neubauer Appleton East High School Girls JV
Jason Nichols Chippewa Falls High School Boys Varsity
Jason Nilssen Clear Lake Boys Freshman
Jason Noble Reedsburg Boys Varsity
Jason O'Leary Hilbert High School Girls 8th Grade
Jason Piittmann Kewaskum High School
Jason Pollard Hartford Union Girls Varsity
Jason Proue Chippewa Falls High School Boys Varsity
JASON REIMER PACELLI BOYS BASKETBALL Boys 5th Grade
Jason Samz Arrowhead Girls 6th Grade
Jason Sargent Clear Lake Boys Varsity
Jason Scherrer Kaukauna High School Boys 4th Grade
Jason Schneider Sussex Hamilton High School Boys Varsity
Jason Schreiber Oconomowoc High School Boys Freshman
Jason Schulting Iowa-Grant School District Girls JV
Jason Schultz Northwood School Boys
Jason Schweitzer DeForest Area High School Girls Freshman
Jason Sell Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools Boys Varsity
Jason Shupe Mosinee High School Boys JV
Jason Steinmetz Bloomer School District
Jason Teske Wausau West High School Boys Varsity
Jason Thiry Onalaska High School
Jason Tichy Viterbo University Boys College
Jason Treutelaar Racine Horlick Boys Varsity
Jason Verhelst Madison College Girls College
Jason Vermeer Union Grove High School Girls Varsity
Jason Vorlob Horicon High School Boys 6th Grade
Jason Vosters Freedom Boys 8th Grade
Jason Waldvogal Wausau West High School Boys Freshman
Jason Walz Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School Girls Varsity
Jason Weittenhiller Platteville High School Boys Varsity
Jason Wellman Kaukauna High School Boys 6th Grade
Jason Wesenberg Bonduel High School Boys 5th Grade
Jason Wierschke Lawrence University Girls College
jay Bay Port Girls 6th Grade
Jay Anderson Auburndale Boys Basketball Boys 5th Grade
Jay Benish Oconomowoc High School Boys Varsity
Jay Dachel Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Area School District Boys JV
Jay Daly New London High School Boys 8th Grade
Jay Eastman Marinette High Boys 6th Grade
JAY FISH Sun Prairie High School Boys Freshman
Jay Gibson Oshkosh West HS Boys 7th Grade
Jay Hinderman Cuba City High School Boys 6th Grade
Jay Hoyord Iola-Scandinavia School District Boys 6th Grade
Jay Martinson New Glarus School District Girls 4th Grade
Jay Monson Amery High School Girls Freshman
Jay Peterson MERRILL BOYS BASKETBALL Boys Freshman
Jay Robaidek Pulaski High School Boys Freshman
JAY SWANSON Sun Prairie High School Girls JV
Jay Von Falkenstein Hillsboro Boys Basketball Boys 7th Grade
Jay Wald Horicon High School Boys JV
Jay Weinman Black River Falls
Jay Wittchow Laconia Boys Varsity
Jaye Two Bears UW-Milwaukee Girls College
Jayme Engen Oshkosh North High School Girls Varsity
Jayme Thompson Blair-Taylor School District Girls JV
Jayson Lesik Elk Mound Girls 8th Grade
Jayson Parker Wauwatosa West Boys JV
JB GRANGAARD SCHOOL DISTRICT OF ELEVA-STRUM Girls Varsity
JC Fish Mt Horeb Boys JV
Jean Edwards Amery High School Girls 6th Grade
Jeannie Doescher Albany High School Girls 4th Grade
Jeb Steckbauer Wausau West High School Boys Varsity
Jef Radtke New Berlin West High School Girls Varsity
Jeff Anderson Girls 7th Grade
Jeff Anderson Marinette High Boys Varsity
Jeff Baker West Bend West High School Boys 7th Grade
Jeff Barth Greenfield High School Boys JV
Jeff Bartol School District of Princeton Girls Varsity
Jeff Baumann Crivitz High School Boys Varsity
Jeff Behrens Pewaukee High School Boys
Jeff Bell Fond du Lac High School Girls Varsity
Jeff Biskupski Martin Luther High School Girls JV
JEFF BOOS Sun Prairie High School Boys Varsity
Jeff Bradley Dodgeville Boys Varsity
Jeff Brand Crivitz High School Boys 6th Grade
Jeff Brieske Tomah Boys Varsity
Jeff Brown Elkhorn Area High School Girls Varsity
Jeff Capelle Brillion High School Girls Varsity
Jeff Cass Madison East High School Boys Freshman
Jeff Charney St. Norbert College Girls College
Jeff Chew St Mary Catholic High School Girls Varsity
Jeff Christensen Racine Lutheran High School Boys Varsity
Jeff Derousseau Tomah Boys Varsity
Jeff Dorschner Crivitz High School Boys 8th Grade
Jeff Drakas Menasha High School Girls JV
Jeff Dworak Kewaunee High School Boys Varsity
Jeff Fellenzer Southwestern Boys 8th Grade
Jeff Ferge Neenah High School Boys 7th Grade
Jeff Fern Amery High School
Jeff Finck MADISON COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL Boys 6th Grade
Jeff Gabrielsen Wauwatosa West
Jeff Gard University of Wisconsin - Platteville Boys College
Jeff Gardon Oak Creek High School Girls Varsity
Jeff Gifford Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart Girls Varsity
Jeff Gunnink Laconia Boys Varsity
Jeff Haines Athens/Basketball Girls 8th Grade
JEFF HANNER SCHOOL DISTRICT OF ELEVA-STRUM Boys 6th Grade
Jeff Hartl
Jeff Jaeger School District of Oostburg Boys 5th Grade
Jeff Johanning Lancaster Community Schools Girls Varsity
Jeff Johnsen Bay Port Boys Freshman
Jeff Johnson River Falls Boys 6th Grade
Jeff Johnson River Valley High School Boys 8th Grade
Jeff Kendall Montello School District Girls Varsity
Jeff Keranen Carroll University Boys 8th Grade
Jeff Kind Middleton High School Girls Varsity
Jeff Krcmar Nekoosa High School Boys 8th Grade
Jeff Lewiston
Jeff Lund Antigo High School - Boys Boys 7th Grade
Jeff Luoma Clayton School District Boys JV
Jeff Mann Cochrane-Fountain City High School Boys 5th Grade
Jeff Mayer Crandon School District Girls Varsity
Jeff Mayer Crandon School District Girls Freshman
Jeff Meier Onalaska High School Boys JV
Jeff Meinholdt McFarland High School Boys Varsity
Jeff Miller Wautoma Area School District Boys 7th Grade
Jeff Murphy Wild Rose High School Boys Varsity
Jeff Newcomer Monroe High School
Jeff Nichoas Sheboygan South High School Boys Varsity
Jeff Nodorft Shullsburg Boys 8th Grade
Jeff Oakes Iowa-Grant School District Girls 8th Grade
Jeff Oiler Watertown High School Girls 8th Grade
Jeff Parr BANGOR HS Boys JV
Jeff Peterson Turner High School Boys 7th Grade
Jeff Pittman Athens/Basketball Boys 7th Grade
Jeff Pustina University of Wisconsin - Platteville Girls College
Jeff Rayford Madison La follette Boys JV
Jeff Reedy Muskego High School Girls 8th Grade
Jeff Reiche Marathon School District Boys 3rd Grade
Jeff Reinhart Aquinas High School Boys Varsity
Jeff Ristow Sheboygan South High School Boys Varsity
Jeff Rondorf West Bend East High School Boys JV
Jeff Rose Johnson Creek School District Girls 4th Grade
Jeff Ryczek Wilmot High School Boys 3rd Grade
Jeff Rykal Almond-Bancroft High SChool Boys 4th Grade
Jeff Schmid Two Rivers High School Boys JV
Jeff Schmidt Eau Claire North High School Girls Varsity
Jeff Schneider Marathon School District Girls Varsity
Jeff Schreiner Monona Grove
Jeff Schwarz Chilton High School Boys 5th Grade
Jeff Simon Kimberly High School Boys Varsity
Jeff Sjoberg Prairie du Chien High School Girls Varsity
Jeff Skemp Cuba City High School Boys 8th Grade
Jeff Sonderberg Mosinee High School Boys Freshman
Jeff Spiwak Clinton Community School
Jeff Steckbauer School District of Westfield
Jeff Stoik Memorial High School Boys 8th Grade
Jeff Tarkowski Racine St. Catherine's High School Girls Varsity
Jeff Tarkowski Racine St. Catherine's High School Girls Varsity
Jeff Thomas Laconia
Jeff Trickey Delavan-Darien High School Boys Varsity
Jeff Vandeloo
Jeff Vogels West De Pere High School Girls Varsity
Jeff Walkenhorst Pulaski High School Girls Varsity
Jeff Wallin School District of Ladysmith Girls 8th Grade
Jeff Walters Hartford Union Boys Varsity
Jeff Young Clayton School District Boys 4th Grade
Jeffrey Gray, Jr Gilmanton Schools Boys JV
Jeffrey Reiche
Jen Brann Kewaunee High School Boys 8th Grade
Jen Christopherson Kiel High School Girls Freshman
Jen Knox Martin Luther High School Girls Freshman
Jen Vander Loop Freedom Girls Varsity
Jen Zortman Homestead High School Girls 7th Grade
Jenna Hughes Pittsville High School Girls JV
Jenna Jones Iola-Scandinavia School District Girls 6th Grade
Jenna Ziemke Brookfield East HS Girls JV
Jenni Dobson Slinger Girls 5th Grade
Jennie Kleinhans School District of Phillips Girls 7th Grade
Jennie Pasanen Winter School District
Jennifer Gago School District of Ladysmith Girls 6th Grade
Jennifer Gray School District of Mondovi Girls 5th Grade
Jennifer Johnson Evansville High School / Evansville Community School District Girls 8th Grade
Jennifer Pozzani Turner High School Girls Varsity
Jennifer Slowiak Owen-Withee Girls 8th Grade
Jennifer Tate Clintonville Public School District Girls 3rd Grade
Jennifer Woldt Lawrence University Girls College
Jenny Bandow Luxemburg-Casco
Jenny Jacobson Wilmot High School Boys Varsity
Jenny Krauklis Lakeside Lutheran HS Girls 5th Grade
Jenny Laue Ithaca School District Girls 8th Grade
Jenny Rodman Menasha High School Boys 8th Grade
Jerad Lemke Richland Center Boys 4th Grade
Jered Hemmersbach Cashton High School Girls Freshman
Jeremiah Hoffmann St. Mary's Springs Academy Boys JV
Jeremie Penney Athens/Basketball Boys Varsity
Jeremy Black Osseo-Fairchild School District Boys 8th Grade
Jeremy Brayton Prentice High School Boys 5th Grade
Jeremy Bushman Kiel High School Girls Varsity
Jeremy Carney Stockbridge School District Boys Varsity
Jeremy Clements MADISON COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL Boys Varsity
Jeremy Davis Xavier High School Boys Varsity
Jeremy Hanson Alma Center Lincoln Boys Varsity
Jeremy Heikkinen Prentice High School Boys 8th Grade
Jeremy Jensen Milton High School Girls Varsity
Jeremy Jirschele Boys 8th Grade
Jeremy Jirschele Girls 4th Grade
Jeremy Kerg Elmwood-Plum City Boys 5th Grade
Jeremy Leccia Somerset Girls Varsity
Jeremy Mack Brookwood High School Boys 7th Grade
Jeremy Mercer Oshkosh West HS Boys Varsity
Jeremy Nichols Milwaukee King Boys Varsity
Jeremy Nygaard Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools Boys Varsity
Jeremy Pinnow Brodhead School District Boys 7th Grade
Jeremy Rotzenberg Wrightstown High School Boys JV
Jeremy Schlitz Madison Memorial High School Varsity
Jeremy Schradle Clayton School District Boys 6th Grade
Jeremy Strassburg Shoreland Lutheran Boys JV
Jeremy Woller MERRILL BOYS BASKETBALL Boys 6th Grade
Jeremy Young Clintonville Public School District Girls 7th Grade
Jerim DesJarlais Chippewa Falls High School Boys 8th Grade
Jerod Boyd Wilmot High School Girls Varsity
Jerome Allen Bay Port Boys JV
Jerrod Jabs Dodgeville Boys 7th Grade
Jerry Aanonsen Wisconsin Lutheran College Boys College
Jerry Annonson Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball Boys Varsity
Jerry Bartol Berlin Boys JV
Jerry Bodart Valders HIgh School Boys JV
Jerry Christiansen
Jerry Halbersma Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls 5th Grade
Jerry Heath Elk Mound Boys 5th Grade
Jerry LeMoine Hartford Union Boys JV
Jerry Mortimer
Jerry Petitgoue Cuba City High School Boys Varsity
Jerry Raffel Middleton High School Boys Varsity
Jerry Reinke Bonduel High School Girls Varsity
Jerry Schwenn DeForest Area High School Girls Varsity
Jerry Smith Augusta School District
Jerry Theama Racine St. Catherine's High School Boys JV
Jerry Tordoff Monroe High School Boys Varsity
Jersey Eickhorst The Prairie School Boys Varsity
Jesi Brandl Berlin Girls 3rd Grade
Jess Ruch Fond du Lac High School Girls Varsity
Jesse Bischoff Hustisford High School Girls JV
Jesse Blackwell Brookwood High School Boys Varsity
Jesse Cyrus Cochrane-Fountain City High School Boys Varsity
Jesse Dohr Hilbert High School Girls 5th Grade
Jesse Egan Hartford Union Boys JV
Jesse Fenner Dodgeland School District Boys JV
Jesse Kath Pardeeville High School Boys JV
Jesse Lien Blair-Taylor School District Boys Freshman
Jesse Parker Appleton East High School Boys Freshman
Jesse Shaw Sheboygan South High School Boys Varsity
Jessi Nagel Kickapoo Area Schools Girls 7th Grade
Jessiah Haas Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Area School District Girls Varsity
Jessica Barrett Elkhorn Area High School Girls JV
Jessica Geske Necedah Schools Girls 8th Grade
Jessica L Howe Portage Girls Varsity
Jessica Liban Divine Savior Holy Angels High School Girls Freshman
Jessica Vadnais Hudson High School Girls Varsity
Jessie Cornelius Hartford Union Girls Freshman
Jessie Wilcox Oshkosh West HS Girls 7th Grade
Jessie Wotachek Mishicot High School Girls Freshman
Jill Elliott Eau Claire North High School Girls Varsity
Jill Hutcheson Ellsworth High School Basketball Program Girls JV
Jill Stobber Waterford Union High School
Jim Altermatt Jefferson High School Boys JV
Jim Ariss Prairie du Chien High School Girls Varsity
Jim Aron Whitewater High School Boys Basketball Boys 8th Grade
Jim Bartlett
Jim Batzner School District of Oostburg Boys Varsity
Jim Bender Lake Mills Boys 7th Grade
Jim Bender Lake Mills Youth Basketball Club
Jim Benesh Sturgeon Bay High School Boys Varsity
Jim Bennett Mineral Point High School Boys Varsity
Jim Bernetzke Freedom Girls 8th Grade
Jim Beyer Northland Pines High School Girls 8th Grade
Jim Boebel Platteville High School Boys Varsity
Jim Briggs Albany High School Girls 6th Grade
Jim Dobbs Rib Lake High School Boys 8th Grade
Jim Doel Green Bay Preble High School Girls Varsity
Jim Doolittle Fall River School District Girls Varsity
Jim Drinkwine Mayville High School Boys JV
Jim Evans Cambria-Friesland School District Girls 8th Grade
Jim Gosz Dominican Boys Varsity
Jim Hansen Wrightstown High School Boys Varsity
Jim Heidmann Edgar High School Boys Varsity
Jim Henriott
Jim Jones
Jim Karedes Delavan-Darien High School Boys Varsity
Jim Kluge Badger High School
Jim Knutson Pittsville High School Girls Varsity
Jim Lake University of Wisconsin-Stout Boys College
Jim Langkamp Baraboo High School Boys Varsity
Jim Lautenschlaeger Kohler Boys 7th Grade
Jim Lavoi Arrowhead Boys Varsity
Jim Lawinger University of Wisconsin - Platteville Boys College
Jim McClowry Appleton West High School Girls Basketball
Jim Meyers
Jim Mohns Brodhead School District Girls Varsity
Jim Mrotek Luxemburg-Casco Boys JV
Jim Myers
Jim O'Leary Oconomowoc High School Girls Freshman
Jim Phillips Wauwatosa West Girls Freshman
Jim Pieper Tri- County Area High School
Jim Prochaska Fennimore High School Boys
Jim Ray Rio Schools Girls 8th Grade
Jim Reuter Pewaukee High School Girls Varsity
Jim Scheidler
Jim Schmidt Assumption Girls Varsity
Jim Schoenenberger
Jim Schultz Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School Boys 8th Grade
Jim Sperl
Jim Stefl Sussex Hamilton High School Boys JV
Jim Steinke Edgar High School
Jim Strommen Pecatonica Area School District Boys Varsity
Jim Twet Kettle Moraine High School Girls JV
Jim Varsity Basketball Coach Brown Appleton West High School Girls Basketball Girls Varsity
Jim Vielbaum West Bend West High School Boys JV
Jim Viotto Appleton East High School Girls Varsity
Jim Ward Dells Club Basketball Boys 7th Grade
Jim Wegner
Jim Weiland Wisconsin Dells High School Boys Freshman
Jim Wendels
Jim Wendler Owen-Withee Boys 6th Grade
Jim Wilks Union Grove High School Girls JV
Jim Zabel Ashwaubenon High School Girls 8th Grade
JJ Juszczak Kettle Moraine High School Girls 8th Grade
JJ Schultz Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School Boys 8th Grade
Joan Petitgoue Cuba City High School Boys Varsity
Jodi Davis Edgar High School Girls 5th Grade
Jodi Seckar Oshkosh West HS Girls 8th Grade
Jody Grossman Monona Grove Girls Varsity
Joe Backus Black River Falls Boys 5th Grade
JOE BECRAFT PACELLI BOYS BASKETBALL Boys Freshman
Joe Beran La Crosse Central HS
Joe Bianchi West Allis Central Boys Freshman
Joe Birkhauser Assumption
Joe Birkhauser
Joe Brandl Berlin Girls Varsity
Joe Brennan Hayward High School Girls Varsity
Joe Carlson Mosinee High School Boys 5th Grade
Joe Carollo University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Boys College
Joe Chapman Homestead High School Girls 8th Grade
Joe Ciurlik Homestead High School Boys 7th Grade
Joe Doucette Colfax High School Girls Varsity
Joe Elbe Neenah High School Boys 8th Grade
Joe Gabert Elk Mound Girls 5th Grade
Joe Garceau Roncalli High School Boys Varsity
Joe Greefkes Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
Joe Hanson Wausaukee High School Girls 8th Grade
Joe Hintz PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS Girls 8th Grade
Joe Konieczny Columbus Catholic High School Boys Varsity
Joe Krabbenhoft University of Wisconsin-Madison Boys College
Joe LaChapell Appleton East High School Girls Varsity
Joe Lancell Denmark High School Girls 3rd Grade
Joe Massoglia Milton High School Boys Freshman
Joe Minessale Marquette University High School Boys Varsity
Joe Petska Kewaunee High School Boys Varsity
Joe Pintens West Bend West High School Girls Varsity
Joe Pozorski Roncalli High School Boys JV
Joe Russom Xavier High School Girls Varsity
Joe Rux Brookfield East HS Boys Varsity
Joe Schulte River Ridge Girls Basketball Staff Girls Varsity
Joe Schumer Girls 7th Grade
Joe Sikora Jefferson High School Girls 5th Grade
Joe Stodola Dodgeville Boys 7th Grade
Joe Stroede Winnebago Lutheran Academy Boys JV
Joe Tilton Unity School District Girls Varsity
Joe Waite Cumberland School District Boys 8th Grade
Joe Wolf
Joe Woolsey Monticello School District Boys Freshman
Joel Babinec
Joel Beard
Joel Biadasz Iola-Scandinavia School District Girls Varsity
Joel Chrisler Sauk Prairie High School Girls Varsity
Joel Clark School District of Ladysmith Boys 6th Grade
Joel Cline St. Norbert College Boys College
Joel Heesch Mauston High School Boys Varsity
Joel Kubsch Roncalli High School Boys Freshman
Joel Leonard Somerset Boys Varsity
Joel Schultz Shoreland Lutheran Boys 8th Grade
Joel Stieber
Joel Wondra Shawano Community High School
Joelene Weix MERRILL BOYS BASKETBALL Girls Varsity
Joelle Dunlavy Markesan Girls Varsity
JOEY WEYENBERG PACELLI BOYS BASKETBALL Boys 8th Grade
Joey Arneson Melrose-Mindoro Schools
Joey Flores Brookfield East HS Boys JV
Joey Martin Dodgeville
John Abrahamson Parkview High School Boys 8th Grade
John Abrahamson Parkview High School Girls 8th Grade
John Adams Rib Lake High School Girls 7th Grade
John Bensih Boys Freshman
John Bezier MERRILL BOYS BASKETBALL Girls 8th Grade
John Birnbaum Mosinee High School Boys JV
John Blaha Sparta High School
John Bodart Valders HIgh School Boys 6th Grade
John Bolger Black River Falls Boys 6th Grade
John Boyle
John Bradley School District of Westfield Girls Varsity
John Busey Racine St. Catherine's High School Boys JV
John Cameron Oshkosh North High School Boys Varsity
John Casper MERRILL BOYS BASKETBALL Boys 7th Grade
John chart Waterford Union High School Girls Varsity
John Cleaver Kimberly High School Boys Varsity
John Crombie Columbus High School Boys JV
John Dachel Colfax High School Girls Freshman
John Dahmer Kiel High School Boys 8th Grade
John Dornfeld Hudson High School Boys Varsity
John Feldner McFarland High School Boys JV
John Flanigan Oshkosh North High School Boys JV
John Flannery Boys Freshman
John Frizzell Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls Varsity
John Frye Whitewater High School Boys Basketball Boys 4th Grade
JOHN FULLERTON
John Gaier Neillsville
John Gracyalny Clinton Community School Girls Varsity
John haack Mishicot High Boys Varsity
John Halbach Hilbert High School Girls JV
John Hampton New London High School Boys Varsity
John Handel Elkhorn Area High School Boys JV
John Hansen Brookwood High School Boys JV
John Hearing Cambridge Boys 7th Grade
John Hoch Lancaster Community Schools
John Hoch Arrowhead Boys Varsity
John Houle Bay Port Boys 8th Grade
John Keefe Athens/Basketball Boys JV
John Koopman Markesan Boys Varsity
John Koslowski Menasha High School Boys Varsity
John Krueger Arrowhead Boys Varsity
John Leadholm Cambridge Boys Varsity
John LeBlanc Horicon High School Girls Varsity
John Leonhard Sheboygan South High School Boys 8th Grade
John Link Columbus High School Boys 8th Grade
John Mannon Kohler Boys 5th Grade
John Mielke Kimberly High School Boys Varsity
John Miller MERRILL BOYS BASKETBALL Boys
John Minnihan D.C. Everest Senior High School Boys 6th Grade
John Miron Freedom Boys Varsity
john mitich
John Murray Sacred Hearts School - Sun Prairie
JOHN OLSON Sun Prairie High School Girls Varsity
John Pauly Chilton High School Boys JV
John Piddington
John Polkowski Green Bay Southwest High School Boys Varsity
JOHN RAFLIK PACELLI BOYS BASKETBALL Boys Varsity
John Rentmeester School District of Oostburg Boys Varsity
John Rivard Somerset Girls 8th Grade
John Schlagenhauf Brookfield Academy Girls Varsity
John Schmitt Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Boys 3rd Grade
John Schultz Mayville High School Boys JV
JOHN SCHURK PACELLI BOYS BASKETBALL Boys Varsity
John Stelzer Roncalli High School Girls Varsity
John Stettbacher Cambria-Friesland School District Girls Varsity
John Suprenand Winnebago Lutheran Academy Girls Varsity
John Taylor West De Pere High School Boys JV
John Van Rossum Freedom Boys 7th Grade
John Weiler Owen-Withee Boys JV
John Williams Milwaukee King Boys JV
John Witt River Falls Girls 5th Grade
John Witte Badger High School Boys Varsity
john zilla Independence High School
Johnny Myers Cudahy/Boys Basketball Boys JV
Jolene Mitchell Wauzeka-Steuben High School Girls 8th Grade
JoLynn Lederman New Glarus School District Girls 8th Grade
Jon Albrecht Columbus Catholic High School Girls JV
Jon Bartz Clayton School District Boys Freshman
Jon Betts Wausaukee High School Boys Varsity
Jon Bosworth Richland Center Boys 7th Grade
Jon Buslaff Fennimore High School Girls 8th Grade
Jon Bussewitz Turtle Lake High School Boys Varsity
Jon Cain Concordia University Wisconsin Boys College
Jon Chisholm Elk Mound Girls 7th Grade
Jon Dietz Neenah High School Boys 8th Grade
Jon Felch D.C. Everest Senior High School Boys JV
Jon Fischer Boys JV
Jon Geyman Kimberly High School Boys Varsity
Jon Hegge
Jon Jarocki Regis High School
Jon Jossie Pulaski High School Boys JV
Jon Kahle Brookfield Academy
Jon Kluge Oconomowoc High School Boys Varsity
Jon Krull Stevens Point Area Senior High Boys Varsity
Jon Linzmeier Elk Mound Boys Varsity
Jon Morgan Madison Memorial High School Boys Varsity
Jon Murphy Seymour High School Boys Varsity
Jon Murray Brookwood High School Boys JV
Jon Nedelcoff
Jon Prahl Iola-Scandinavia School District Boys JV
Jon Ralph Colfax High School Boys 5th Grade
Jon Redwine Memorial High School Boys JV
Jon Rohde Pulaski High School Boys Varsity
Jon Trost Kimberly High School Girls Varsity
Jon Van Ess School District of Oostburg Boys JV
Jon Vande Wettering Kaukauna High School Boys Freshman
Jon VanGrinsven Little Chute High School Boys Freshman
Jon Wallace Northwood School Boys Varsity
Jon Wolff Tomah Boys Freshman
JONAH PEPLINSKI PACELLI BOYS BASKETBALL Boys 8th Grade
Jonah Roth Fennimore High School Boys 7th Grade
Jonathan Thompson Arrowhead Boys Varsity
Jonathan Tsipis University of Wisconsin-Madison Girls College
Jonathon Carson Brookfield Academy Boys Varsity
Jordan New Berlin West High School
Jordan Anderson Clayton School District Boys 8th Grade
Jordan Arneson Monona Grove Boys JV
Jordan Belongia Shawano Community High School Boys 7th Grade
Jordan Bradley Milwaukee Juneau Boys Basketball Boys Varsity
Jordan Budnik Mosinee High School Boys Freshman
Jordan Dyer Milton High School Girls Varsity
Jordan Engel Homestead High School Girls JV
Jordan Gefroh Mondovi High School Boys 7th Grade
Jordan Hein Franklin High School
Jordan Jahnke Markesan Boys Freshman
Jordan Kongshaug Elk Mound Girls Varsity
Jordan LaBlanc Clayton School District Girls Varsity
Jordan Laufenberg BANGOR HS Boys Varsity
Jordan Lehman Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools Boys JV
Jordan Luehman Amery High School Boys 6th Grade
Jordan Petersen Ellsworth High School Basketball Program Boys Varsity
Jordan Rayburn Pittsville High School Girls 7th Grade
Jordan Wypizenski Ashwaubenon High School Girls Varsity
Jordon Rolland Lancaster Community Schools Girls JV
Jose Garcia Carthage College Boys College
Jose Winston Brown Deer Middle/High School Boys Varsity
Joseph Grady Dominican
Joseph Gricar Franklin High School Boys Varsity
Joseph Hildebrand
Joseph Taloff Muskego High School Boys Varsity
Josh Bazey River Falls Boys JV
Josh Bernetzke Freedom Boys 8th Grade
Josh Board Royall School District Boys 7th Grade
Josh Boyer Sauk Prairie High School Boys Varsity
Josh Busch Dodgeville Girls Varsity
Josh Chaplin BANGOR HS Boys Freshman
Josh Cole School District of Oostburg
Josh Erickson Wild Rose High School Boys 8th Grade
Josh Fischer Boys JV
Josh Forstner Stockbridge School District Boys JV
Josh Gates Onalaska High School Boys Varsity
Josh Grinnell Brillion High School Girls 5th Grade
Josh Grzadzielewski Arcadia Basketball Boys 6th Grade
Josh Hanson Drummond
Josh Hau Slinger High School Boys JV
Josh Heicher Cudahy/Boys Basketball Boys 7th Grade
Josh Hinz Beloit College
Josh Hopfensperger Kimberly High School Boys Freshman
Josh Jaeger Crandon School District Boys 5th Grade
Josh Jalling Owen-Withee Boys 8th Grade
Josh Ketterhagen Cedar Grove-Belgium High School Boys Varsity
Josh King Sussex Hamilton High School Boys Varsity
Josh Kraft Green Bay Preble High School Boys JV
Josh Meltz School District of Ladysmith Boys 7th Grade
Josh Neary Sussex Hamilton High School Girls Freshman
Josh Nichols Somerset Girls 7th Grade
Josh Olivotti Northland Pines High School
Josh Ostrowski Columbus Catholic High School Boys 3rd Grade
Josh Paltz Assumption Girls JV
Josh Peterson Augusta School District Girls Varsity
Josh Pick Shullsburg Boys Freshman
Josh Potter Mauston High School Boys JV
Josh Prohaska School District of Ladysmith Boys 7th Grade
Josh Repovsch New Berlin Eisenhower Boys Varsity
Josh Rottscheit Marshfield High School Boys Freshman
Josh Rupnow Reedsburg Boys Varsity
Josh Selje Rio Schools Boys Varsity
Josh Skatrud Elkhorn Area High School Boys Varsity
JOSH SKOUG SCHOOL DISTRICT OF ELEVA-STRUM Girls 6th Grade
Josh Statz Baraboo High School Boys Varsity
Josh Tarrell Highland School District Girls Varsity
Josh Tilley Northland Pines High School Boys Varsity
Josh Tomsovic Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Area School District Girls 5th Grade
Josh Trame Monroe High School Boys Freshman
Josh Trepanier Clear Lake Boys JV
Josh Ula Pecatonica Area School District Girls JV
Josh Wallace Clear Lake Girls 8th Grade
Josh Wells Somerset Boys 8th Grade
Josh Youngbauer Berlin Boys 3rd Grade
Joshua Cash
Joshua Lindner Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School Boys Varsity
Joshua Mack Brown Deer Middle/High School Girls 8th Grade
Jossie Peterson McFarland High School Girls Varsity
Joy Royston
Joy Strutz Shoreland Lutheran Girls 3rd Grade
Joy Webster Lake Holcombe Boys Varsity
Jubilee Lauterborn St Mary Catholic High School Girls Varsity
Judy Harms
Julian Jones Sheboygan North Boys Varsity
Julie Garibaldi Cumberland School District Girls 6th Grade
Julie Langebartels Wisconsin Lutheran College Girls College
Julie Neubert Menasha High School Girls 7th Grade
Julie Strassburg Shoreland Lutheran Boys 7th Grade
Julie Wolleberg St. Augustine Prep Girls 7th Grade
Julion Griffen Milwaukee Juneau Boys Basketball Boys Freshman
Julius Hopfensperger Homestead High School Boys 7th Grade
Justin Acker Colfax High School Girls 8th Grade
Justin Annen Lake Mills Boys JV
Justin Beck PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS Boys Varsity
Justin Bloniarz Bay College Girls College
Justin Burress Gibraltar Area Schools Boys Varsity
Justin Casperson Columbus Catholic High School Girls 8th Grade
Justin Crandall Whitewater High School Boys Basketball Boys
Justin Daul Gillett Girls Varsity
Justin Dusso Cudahy/Boys Basketball Boys Varsity
Justin Eckert School District of Phillips Girls 6th Grade
Justin Eldred Stockbridge School District Boys JV
Justin Gregorius Watertown Luther Prep
Justin Henthorn Gilmanton Schools Boys 8th Grade
Justin Hraby Medford Area Public School District Boys 7th Grade
Justin Jacobs Mosinee High School Girls 8th Grade
Justin Marien West Allis Central
Justin Matsick School District of Phillips Boys 8th Grade
Justin Meyer Edgewood College Boys College
Justin Ostrowski Portage Boys Varsity
Justin Rayburn Pittsville High School Boys Freshman
Justin Redetzke Durand School District Boys Varsity
Justin Running School District of West Salem Boys 8th Grade
Justin Schuh Amery High School Boys 8th Grade
Justin Stafford The Prairie School Boys Freshman
Justin Stanek River Valley High School Boys JV
Justin Thorsen
Justin Turk Altoona High School Girls 6th Grade
Justin Van Ess School District of Oostburg Girls 7th Grade
Justin Zwiefelhofer St. Norbert College Boys College
kai Instefjord University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Boys College
Kaitlyn Huber Royall School District Boys 4th Grade
Kaitlynn Eversoll McFarland High School Girls JV
Kal Loewus New Berlin Eisenhower Girls JV
KALA LINDLEY-DUERWACHTER Sparta High School Girls Varsity
Kale Falkenthal Hustisford High School Boys Varsity
Kalli Brown Royall School District Girls 7th Grade
Kam Cerroni Brookfield East HS Boys Varsity
Kami Clary Ithaca School District Boys 7th Grade
Karen Blanford Elmwood-Plum City Girls JV
Karen Carillo Northland Pines High School Girls 6th Grade
Karen Crowley Portage Girls Varsity
Karen Hartung Ellsworth High School Basketball Program Girls 7th Grade
Karen Simington Owen-Withee Girls JV
Kari Dennis Stockbridge School District Girls 5th Grade
Kari Guth School District of Mondovi Girls 3rd Grade
Kari Sagal Arrowhead Girls JV
Kari Sedivy Colfax High School Girls 8th Grade
Karina Welch Iola-Scandinavia School District Girls JV
Karissa Klister Wrightstown High School Girls JV
Karl Atanasoff The Prairie School Boys Varsity
Karl Karau Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools Boys Freshman
Karl Morrin
Karla Jones Cuba City High School Girls 8th Grade
Karli Selear Franklin High School Girls JV
Karlton Porter Madison West Girls JV
Karson Rihn New Auburn School Girls Varsity
Karyssa Gallenberger Howards Grove High School Girls JV
Kasey Kaepernick New London High School Boys 7th Grade
Kasey Rader Tri- County Area High School Girls JV
KASEY SMITH Mosinee High School
Kassia Kessler Fall Creek Girls 5th Grade
Katelin York Cambria-Friesland School District
Katelyn Sewall Menasha High School Girls Varsity
Katelynn Robinson Cambridge Girls 5th Grade
Kathleen Wojcik Stratford School District Girls Varsity
Kathy Bates Xavier High School
Kati Coleman Bay Port Girls Varsity
Kati Isaacson Prentice High School Girls Varsity
Katie Bedward Riverdale High School/Junior High Boys 5th Grade
Katie Cook-Demerath Green Bay Southwest High School Girls JV
Katie Cummings Baraboo High School Girls Varsity
Katie Gierhart Monticello School District Girls 7th Grade
Katie Gruber Kewaskum High School Boys 8th Grade
Katie Johnson Kris Risch Girls Varsity
Katie Krubsack Mayville High School Girls JV
Katie McGuire Cuba City High School Girls 7th Grade
Katie O'Connor Reagan High School Athletics Girls Varsity
Katie Reynolds River Valley High School Girls 8th Grade
Katrina Cihlar Wausau West High School Girls JV
Katy Heine Jefferson High School Girls JV
Katy Kagel Suring School Boys 3rd Grade
Kaya Senaya West Allis Central Girls Varsity
Kayden Schultz Plymouth High School Boys Basketball Boys Varsity
Kayla Hokenstad Shawano Community High School Girls JV
Kayla Karius University of Wisconsin-Madison Girls College
Kayla Malueg Evansville High School / Evansville Community School District Girls Varsity
Kayla Schleicher Gibraltar Area Schools Girls Freshman
Kayla Zeilinger Elmwood-Plum City Girls 6th Grade
Kaylee Anthes New London High School Girls JV
Kaylee Grube Franklin High School Girls Freshman
Kayley Camerer Somerset Girls Varsity
Kaylie Richter Rice Lake High School Girls 8th Grade
Keary Mattson Clintonville Public School District Boys Varsity
Keegan Kincaid Crandon School District Girls Varsity
Keegan Nielsen Prescott High School Boys Varsity
Keenan Dahl New Auburn School Boys Varsity
Kegan Schieve University of Wisconsin - Platteville Boys College
Keith Baumgartner Edgar High School Boys 8th Grade
Keith Conway Sheboygan North Girls Varsity
Keith Dernbach Almond-Bancroft High SChool Girls Varsity
Keith Gay Cameron School Districe Boys 8th Grade
Keith Hemmersbach Cashton High School Boys 5th Grade
Keith Henschel Racine St. Catherine's High School Boys JV
Keith Hosking Slinger Girls Varsity
Keith Koslowski Menasha High School Boys Varsity
Keith Lisiak New Berlin Eisenhower Boys Varsity
Keith Mayer Reagan High School Athletics
Keith Nelson Osseo-Fairchild School District Girls 8th Grade
Keith Noll
Keith Schneider Cambridge Girls Freshman
KEITH SCHWENN PACELLI BOYS BASKETBALL Boys Varsity
Keith Stewart Madison West Boys Varsity
Keith Treinen DeForest Area High School Girls 8th Grade
Keith Vogt Middleton High School Boys Freshman
Kellie Baran Homestead High School Girls Varsity
Kellie Meerstein Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School Girls 7th Grade
Kelly Cunningham Cambridge Girls Varsity
Kelly Dohse Campbellsport High School Girls JV
Kelly dwyer Wauwatosa West Girls JV
Kelly Ferris Regis High School Girls JV
Kelly Frings Girls College
Kelly Gerhartz Johnson Creek School District Girls 8th Grade
Kelly Hill Shoreland Lutheran Boys Freshman
Kelly Hughes University of Wisconsin-Madison Girls College
Kelly Isselmann Valders HIgh School
Kelly Kempen Sussex Hamilton High School Girls JV
Kelly McNiff University of Wisconsin - Platteville Girls College
Kelly Mierow Wrightstown High School Girls JV
Kelly Payne Wisconsin Heights High School Girls JV
Kelly Richardson Mt Horeb Girls 8th Grade
Kelly Rose Darlington High School Girls Varsity
Kelly Thompson School District of Mondovi Girls 8th Grade
Kelly Wallace Little Chute High School Girls Varsity
Kelsey Boettcher Antigo High School - Girls Girls 4th Grade
Kelsey Boldig Antigo High School - Girls Girls 7th Grade
Kelsey O'Brien Girls 8th Grade
Kelsey Wilfert Mishicot High School Girls Varsity
Ken Barrett
Ken Bartelt Northwestern High School Boys JV
Ken Beamish Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Boys Varsity
Ken Bordner Turner High School Girls JV
Ken Clinton Brookwood High School
Ken Cook Kris Risch Boys Freshman
Ken Esser Highland School District Boys 7th Grade
Ken Gratz Monroe High School Boys Varsity
Ken Jagiello Clintonville Public School District Boys JV
Ken Kujawa
Ken Mueller
Ken Reilley Tri- County Area High School Girls Freshman
Ken Roeder Kohler Boys Varsity
Ken Rudzinski Wauwatosa East High School Boys JV
Ken Van Es Eau Claire North High School Girls JV
Ken Vesel Hayward High School Girls 8th Grade
Ken Wahlstrom Wautoma Area School District Boys Freshman
Ken Walden Fall Creek Boys 4th Grade
Ken Watkins Turner High School Boys Varsity
Ken Welter
Kendall Buttchen Evansville High School / Evansville Community School District Boys Varsity
Kendall Martenet Divine Savior Holy Angels High School Girls Varsity
Kendall Thorne Two Rivers High School Boys 7th Grade
Kendric Allen Laona-Wabeno Rebels Girls JV
Kenisha Phillips Oshkosh West HS Girls Varsity
Kennedy Dinges Cochrane-Fountain City High School Girls 8th Grade
Kennedy, Bernie Luther High School Boys Varsity
Kenny Beal Fall River School District Boys 5th Grade
Kenny Desrosiers School District of West Salem Boys Freshman
Kent Dernbach UW La Crosse Boys College
Kent Gilkes Mt Horeb Boys 8th Grade
kent Holmquist
Kent Hughes Clear Lake Boys 4th Grade
Kent Kellbach UW Stevens Point at Wausau Boys College
Kent Petersen Kickapoo Area Schools
Kent Sitte Gibraltar Area Schools Boys JV
Keri Carollo University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Girls College
Kerri Beck Antigo High School - Girls Girls 5th Grade
Kerry Storbakken Janesville Craig High School Girls Varsity
Kevin Bavery Middleton High School Boys Varsity
Kevin Broeckel Chilton High School Boys Freshman
Kevin Bruggink School District of Oostburg Boys Varsity
Kevin Bryant West Bend East High School
Kevin Christensen Racine Lutheran High School Boys Varsity
Kevin Connor Monona Grove Boys 8th Grade
Kevin Crary Pewaukee High School Boys JV
Kevin Dallas Fall Creek Boys 3rd Grade
Kevin Debroux Slinger Girls JV
Kevin Dicus Spring Valley High School Boys 4th Grade
Kevin Engel Laconia Girls Freshman
Kevin Evers Kaukauna High School Boys Varsity
Kevin Everson Fennimore High School Girls Varsity
Kevin Fall Clayton School District Boys Varsity
Kevin Fitzgerald
Kevin Fitzgerald New Berlin Eisenhower Boys Varsity
Kevin Fitzgerald New Berlin Eisenhower Boys Varsity
Kevin Flegner Oconomowoc High School
Kevin Frehner
Kevin Friederichs Plymouth High School Boys Basketball Boys JV
Kevin Garnett Elk Mound Girls 5th Grade
Kevin Hudziak Wild Rose High School Boys JV
Kevin Hurd Carroll University Boys College
Kevin Hurd Carroll University Boys College
Kevin Jewell University of Wisconsin-Madison Boys College
Kevin Keen
Kevin Kinkade Turner High School Girls JV
Kevin Klagos Madison Memorial High School Boys Varsity
Kevin Kravik BANGOR HS Boys
Kevin McGivern Dodgeville Boys JV
Kevin McKenna Hartford Union Boys Varsity
Kevin Moore Grafton High School Boys Basketball
Kevin Orr Rice Lake High School Boys Varsity
Kevin Pachucki Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart Boys Freshman
Kevin Parman New Glarus School District Girls JV
Kevin Powers Columbus High School Boys 6th Grade
Kevin Schmotzer Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart Boys Varsity
Kevin Schramka Dominican Girls Varsity
Kevin Schultz
Kevin Sherry Westby High School Boys 8th Grade
Kevin Shillcox Two Rivers High School Boys 8th Grade
Kevin Stadter Mondovi High School Boys Freshman
Kevin Thompson Memorial High School Boys Varsity
Kevin Thompson New Berlin West High School Girls JV
Kevin Williams Dodgeville Girls JV
Kim Albrecht Hayward High School Boys Varsity
Kim Burton New Glarus School District Girls Varsity
Kim Farr Menasha High School Girls 7th Grade
Kim Lavold Mauston High School Girls JV
Kim Mueske Oconomowoc High School Girls JV
Kim Ringler Kimberly High School Girls Varsity
Kim Rostad Aquinas High School Girls Varsity
Kim Weber Cameron School Districe Girls Varsity
Kimberely Redman Seneca Girls Basketball Girls Varsity
Kimberley Hirt Lake Country Lutheran High School Girls Varsity
Kimberly Ciochon Clinton Community School Girls Varsity
Kip Downing Wausau West High School Girls 4th Grade
Kirk Kangas School District of Westfield Boys Varsity
Kirk Kaul Hustisford High School Boys Varsity
Kirsten Hammer University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Girls College
Kirsten Hammer University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Girls College
Kirsten Hammer University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Girls College
Kiyanna Malone West Allis Central Girls JV
KJ Odom Sheboygan North Girls Varsity
Klay Knueppel Wisconsin Lutheran College Girls College
Kody Brost Portage Boys JV
Koleman Schilling UW Stevens Point at Wausau Girls College
Koll Fjelstad Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Area School District
Kolleen Nesheim Mt Horeb
Kordell Kaduce Owen-Withee Boys 7th Grade
Korey Kangas School District of Westfield Boys 8th Grade
Kory Dogs Kewaskum High School Girls 7th Grade
Kory Fredrikson Denmark High School Boys Varsity
Kory Rud Gilmanton Schools Boys Varsity
Kraig Anderson Northwestern High School Girls JV
Kraig Kahl Columbus High School Girls Freshman
Kraig Terpstra Stevens Point Area Senior High Girls Varsity
Kris De Bruine School District of Oostburg Boys 7th Grade
Kris Jaenke Fall Creek Boys JV
Kris Johnson School District of Florence County
Kris Risch Kris Risch
Kris Saylor Necedah Schools Boys Varsity
Krissy Johnston Mondovi High School Boys 7th Grade
Krista Solarek Wautoma Area School District Girls Varsity
Kristen Bauknecht Two Rivers High School Girls JV
Kristen Brandt Columbus Catholic High School Girls JV
Kristen Helms Hartford Union Girls JV
Kristen Retzlaff Clintonville Public School District Girls 5th Grade
Kristi Arcand Clear Lake Girls 7th Grade
Kristi Rzepiejewski School District of Mondovi Girls 4th Grade
Kristian Koenig Richland Center Girls 4th Grade
Kristie Belyeu Kewaskum High School Girls Varsity
Kristie Butler Wausau West High School Girls 6th Grade
Kristin Belisle Somerset Girls 6th Grade
Kristy Balliett Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball Girls 8th Grade
Krystel Otto Valders HIgh School Girls Varsity
Kurt Cohen Potosi High School Girls 8th Grade
Kurt Gross Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls 7th Grade
Kurt Holewinski Pulaski High School Girls Varsity
Kurt Rasmussen St Mary Catholic High School Boys Varsity
Kurt Ritchie Evansville High School / Evansville Community School District Boys JV
Kurt Schommer New London High School Boys Varsity
Kurt Vale Stoughton High School Boys Varsity
Kurt Walters Wayland Academy Boys JV
Kurt Woelffer Pewaukee High School Boys Varsity
Kurt Zalewski Rhinelander Boys Varsity
Kurtus Mueller Kickapoo Area Schools Boys 8th Grade
Ky Baumgard Barron High School Boys Varsity
Kylah Schmidt Slinger Girls Freshman
Kyle Ballweg Wisconsin Heights High School Boys JV
Kyle Bille Waupun Boys Freshman
Kyle Blackbourn University of Wisconsin-Madison Boys College
Kyle Bosshart Spring Valley High School Boys JV
Kyle Cluppert Viterbo University Boys College
Kyle Collins Johnson Creek School District Boys 8th Grade
Kyle DeLong Elmwood-Plum City Boys 5th Grade
Kyle Franson Rhinelander Girls Varsity
Kyle Fueger West Bend East High School Boys Varsity
Kyle Gebler Kohler Boys Varsity
Kyle Hoskins Elkhorn Area High School Girls JV
Kyle Johnsen Oak Creek High School Boys Varsity
Kyle Jones Carroll University
Kyle Joten Little Chute High School Boys 5th Grade
Kyle Kaufman School District of Mondovi Girls Varsity
Kyle Kelm Columbus High School Boys Varsity
Kyle Krueger Watertown High School Boys JV
Kyle Krueger St. Mary's Springs Academy Boys Varsity
Kyle Lubinski New London High School Boys 7th Grade
Kyle Moore Sheboygan South High School Boys 7th Grade
Kyle Murphy Ellsworth High School Basketball Program Boys Freshman
Kyle Pionek Greenfield High School Boys JV
Kyle Quintell Fond du Lac High School Girls JV
Kyle Rechlicz UW-Milwaukee Girls College
Kyle Rundquist Prescott High School Boys JV
Kyle Schuh Campbellsport High School Boys 8th Grade
Kyle Servais Arcadia Basketball Boys Varsity
Kyle Stoffel Mosinee High School Girls 6th Grade
Kyle Thompson Wautoma Area School District Boys JV
Kyle Twohig Campbellsport High School Boys Varsity
Kyle Webb Elmwood-Plum City Boys JV
Kyleigh Hebert University of Wisconsin-Stout Girls College
Kyler Royston
Kyncaide Diedrich Athens/Basketball Girls Varsity
L Michek Highland School District Girls 7th Grade
Lacy Otto Clayton School District Girls 7th Grade
Lamonte Moore Homestead High School Boys 8th Grade
Lance Fritz School District of Westfield Boys Varsity
Lance Kamm Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools Girls JV
lance marifke St. Francis High Boys Basketball Boys Varsity
LANCE WATKINS SCHOOL DISTRICT OF ELEVA-STRUM Boys 6th Grade
Lance Wurtz Laconia Girls Varsity
Landon Diel West Bend East High School Boys JV
Landon Harger Kickapoo Area Schools Girls 8th Grade
Lane Wojtyna Altoona High School
Laramie Wieseman MADISON COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL Boys 8th Grade
Larry Ausman Bloomer School District Boys Freshman
Larry Bousley Wrightstown High School Girls 7th Grade
Larry Bylsma Cambria-Friesland School District Girls 8th Grade
Larry Dins Laconia Girls Varsity
Larry Green Pecatonica Area School District Girls Varsity
Larry Hauge Lawrence University Girls College
Larry House Brown Deer Middle/High School Boys Varsity
Larry Judge Reedsburg Girls Freshman
Larry Palubicki Crandon School District Girls Varsity
Larry Ramis Clear Lake Boys 8th Grade
Larry Schliem Pecatonica Area School District Boys JV
Larry Swiggum Onalaska High School Boys Varsity
Larry Wieland
Larson, Dan Luther High School Girls JV
Laura Christenson Black River Falls Boys 7th Grade
Laura Lojpersberger Suring School Girls Varsity
Laura Selgeby Richland Center
Laura Wierschke Lawrence University Girls College
Lauren Bullis D.C. Everest Senior High School Girls Varsity
Lauren Fanning Cashton High School Girls 7th Grade
Lauren Gerads Stevens Point Area Senior High Girls JV
Lauren Hansen Brookwood High School Girls 7th Grade
Lauretta Pickel Weston Girls Varsity
Lauri Lins Riverdale High School/Junior High Boys 7th Grade
Lavern Luebsturf
Leah Cuda Kettle Moraine High School Girls 4th Grade
Leah Justin School District of West Salem Girls 8th Grade
Leah Rempert Belleville School District Girls Varsity
LeAnne Nygaard Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools Girls 8th Grade
Lee Killoren Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Area School District Boys 7th Grade
Lee Kostroski Sauk Prairie High School Boys Freshman
Lee Rabas Neenah High School Boys Varsity
Lee Roberts
LeeAnn Kitchell D.C. Everest Senior High School Girls 8th Grade
Leif Nelson School District of Holmen Boys Varsity
Leigh Walske Clintonville Public School District Girls 4th Grade
Leonard Lucarelli
Leroy Young
Leslie Sendelbach Arcadia Basketball Girls 7th Grade
Levi Busse Amery High School Boys 7th Grade
Lew Hessling Dodgeville Boys 6th Grade
Lewis Halverson Sheboygan North Boys Varsity
Liberty Wieseman Oconomowoc High School Girls Freshman
Lieder Oshkosh North High School
Linda Hendrickson Pecatonica Area School District Girls Varsity
Linda Olson Freedom Girls Varsity
Lindsay Fix School District of Mondovi Girls 8th Grade
Lindsay Redetzke Durand School District Boys 8th Grade
Lindsay Sayles Brookfield East HS Girls Varsity
Lindsay Wallace Pewaukee High School Boys JV
Lindsay Wisdom-Hylton University of Wisconsin-Madison Girls College
Lindsey Ariss Prairie du Chien High School Girls Freshman
Lindsey Bollmann Racine St. Catherine's High School Girls Varsity
Lindsey Gerber Altoona High School Girls Varsity
Lindsey Poppy Shullsburg Boys 7th Grade
Lindsey Vogels West De Pere High School Girls JV
Lindy Kemp
Lisa Aerts Lawrence University Girls College
Lisa Hall Martin Luther High School Girls Varsity
Lisa Handlin MERRILL BOYS BASKETBALL Boys 8th Grade
Lisa Immel Campbellsport High School Girls Varsity
Lisa Naderman Southwestern Girls 3rd Grade
Lisa Wasser Shoreland Lutheran
Liz Cook Mayville High School Girls Varsity
Liz Erdman Bay Port Girls 6th Grade
Liz Hafemann Martin Luther High School Girls 7th Grade
Liz McGowan Pecatonica Area School District Girls Varsity
Liz Ott Marshfield High School Girls JV
Liz Radtke Waterford Union High School Girls JV
Liz Weiss Whitnall High School Girls JV
Liza Margelofsky Bonduel High School Boys Freshman
Loersch, Mark Luther High School Boys Varsity
Logan Birkholz Evansville High School / Evansville Community School District Girls JV
Logan Erickson Wild Rose High School Girls 7th Grade
Logan Johnson Prescott High School Boys Varsity
Logan Leverton Iowa-Grant School District Boys JV
Logan Maulick Appleton East High School Boys Freshman
Logan Prochaska Lancaster Community Schools Boys Freshman
Logan Rasmussen Whitewater High School Boys Basketball Boys JV
Logan Theisen Brookfield East HS Boys Varsity
Logan Thole Dodgeville Boys 7th Grade
Lois Heeren Madison College Girls College
Lon Wilson Bloomer School District Girls JV
Lon Wilson
Loni Graf Cameron School Districe Boys 6th Grade
Lonnie Wendt Madison West Boys Freshman
Lora Danforth Green Bay Southwest High School Girls JV
Lora Staveness Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart Girls Varsity
Loren Mueller
Loren Rekkin Durand School District Girls Freshman
Lori Bird Wayland Academy Girls JV
Lori Brokopp Monticello School District Girls JV
Lori Hammer Mauston High School Girls Varsity
Lori Johnson River Falls Boys 6th Grade
Lori Weiland Columbus Catholic High School Boys 4th Grade
Lorne Majewski Cumberland School District Boys 6th Grade
Lou Busalacchi School District of Oostburg Girls Varsity
Louis Giannopoulos Valley Christian High School Boys Varsity
Louis Hurd Kris Risch Girls Varsity
Louise Cody New Auburn School Girls 7th Grade
Lucas Farber Reedsburg Boys JV
Lucas Forstner Stevens Point Area Senior High Girls JV
Lucas Morrissey Aquinas High School Girls Varsity
Lucas Neitzel Kewaunee High School Boys Varsity
Lucas Passehl Arcadia Basketball Girls Varsity
Lucas Stelter Montello School District Boys Varsity
Lucas Ubersox Reedsville School District Boys 6th Grade
Lucas Weiks Athens/Basketball Boys JV
Lucky Wurtz Kimberly High School Boys Varsity
Lukas Maulding Marinette High Girls 7th Grade
Luke Benish Reagan High School Athletics Boys Varsity
Luke Clift Viterbo University Boys College
Luke Denniston Pittsville High School Boys Varsity
Luke Duckett Carroll University Boys College
Luke Heller D.C. Everest Senior High School Boys 8th Grade
Luke Kjelland Cochrane-Fountain City High School
Luke Korger Augusta School District Boys 8th Grade
Luke Kulibert Wautoma Area School District Boys 5th Grade
Luke Lukaszewski Cashton High School Boys 7th Grade
Luke Manning Boys JV
Luke Menzel Cedar Grove-Belgium High School Boys Freshman
Luke Ott Berlin Boys JV
Luke Rothe Watertown Luther Prep Boys Varsity
Luke Rothe Watertown Luther Prep Boys Varsity
Luke Showen School District of Westfield Girls Varsity
Luke Sternig West Bend East High School Boys JV
Luke Thatcher River Valley High School Boys Varsity
Luke Thein Edgewood College Boys College
Luke Tyson Shullsburg Boys Varsity
Lyndsay Holschbach Reedsville School District Girls JV
Lynn Geier Kewaunee High School
Lynn Granberg Prentice High School Girls JV
Lynn Michek Highland School District
Lynn White Boys Varsity
Lyssa Lauersdorf Johnson Creek School District Girls 7th Grade
Macguire Flood River Falls Boys Freshman
Mackenzie Boehlke Winnebago Lutheran Academy Girls JV
Mackenzie Reese Edgewood College Girls College
Madelynn Schultz Girls 7th Grade
Madison Wagner Lancaster Community Schools Girls Varsity
Mailk Thompson Appleton West High School Girls Basketball Girls Varsity
Makayla Hopp Waupun Girls JV
Makyla Culpitt Cashton High School Girls 4th Grade
Malerie Brantner Gilmanton Schools Girls 8th Grade
Malik Brown St. Augustine Prep Girls Varsity
Mallie Doucette University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire Girls College
Mallory Anderson Denmark High School Girls Varsity
Mallory Liebl Brookfield Central High School Girls Varsity
Mandi Peterson Pecatonica Area School District Girls 8th Grade
Mandy Brotzel Amery High School Girls 5th Grade
Manny Hintz Horicon High School Girls JV
Marah Kiecker Watertown Luther Prep Girls Freshman
Marc Busko Wilmot High School Boys Freshman
Marc Couey Riverdale High School/Junior High Girls 6th Grade
Marc Goodman Neenah High School Boys Freshman
Marc Heidorf University of Wisconsin - Platteville Girls College
Marc Mitchell Wauwatosa West Boys Varsity
Marc Sherry Wisconsin Academy
Marc VandeWettering University of Wisconsin-Madison Boys College
Marcel La Fountain Lakeland Union High School Boys 8th Grade
Marci Danza-Twohig Campbellsport High School Girls 7th Grade
Marcia Modaff Dodgeland School District
Marcus Buccholz Brookwood High School Boys 8th Grade
Marcus Greben New Berlin West High School Boys Varsity
Marcus Nienimen Sheboygan South High School Boys 3rd Grade
Marcus Perleberg Menomonee Falls High School Girls Varsity
Marcus Reed Franklin High School Boys Varsity
Marcus Richter Waunakee High School Girls Varsity
Marcus Ruch Fond du Lac High School Boys Freshman
Marcus Rumpff Kiel High School Boys Varsity
Marcy Quirk Winneconne High/Middle School Girls 7th Grade
Maria Kube Onalaska High School Girls Assistant
Maria Stephans Hartford Union Girls JV
Mariah McMullen Darlington High School Girls JV
Mariah Ortega-Flowers Madison Memorial High School Girls Varsity
Mariah Stoll School District of Ladysmith Girls 7th Grade
Marieanna Wild DeForest Area High School Girls Varsity
Marina Hereford Oshkosh West HS Girls Varsity
MariPat Cooks New Berlin West High School Girls Varsity
Marisa Bohn Hustisford High School Girls Varsity
Marissa Burke Northland Pines High School Boys Varsity
Marissa Fraser School District of Holmen Girls Freshman
Mark A VanderWerff Central WI Christian Girls Varsity
Mark Adams
Mark Baalke Pewaukee High School Girls Varsity
Mark Becker Necedah Schools Boys Freshman
Mark Berglund Medford Area Public School District Boys 6th Grade
Mark Bestul Cochrane-Fountain City High School Boys 8th Grade
Mark Birkhauser Assumption Boys 8th Grade
Mark Boehmer Horicon High School Boys 8th Grade
Mark Brone Cochrane-Fountain City High School Boys 6th Grade
Mark Brooks Brillion High School Girls 6th Grade
Mark Brost Auburndale Boys Basketball Boys 7th Grade
Mark Busalacchi Waukesha West High Girls Varsity
Mark Christenson
Mark Denniston Pittsville High School Boys Varsity
Mark Digman Platteville High School Boys 6th Grade
Mark Dooley Cambridge Girls 6th Grade
Mark Englerth School District of Holmen
Mark Evenstad
Mark Fahey Lodi High School Boys JV
Mark Fenton Ithaca School District Boys 8th Grade
Mark Fifrick Fennimore High School Boys JV
Mark Fifrick
Mark Flanagan Iowa-Grant School District Boys 7th Grade
Mark Frederickson Elmwood-Plum City Boys Varsity
Mark Fredrickson Mt Horeb Boys Varsity
Mark Groshek UW Stevens Point at Wausau Boys College
Mark Gruen Royall School District Girls 6th Grade
Mark Gustafson Monticello School District
Mark Hanson Montello School District
Mark Hochschild
Mark Horbinski Necedah Schools Girls 8th Grade
Mark Jirschelie Hillsboro Boys Basketball Boys 4th Grade
Mark Kirst Ashwaubenon High School Girls 7th Grade
Mark Kjentvet Wild Rose High School Boys 7th Grade
Mark Kroll Madison La follette Boys Varsity
Mark Larson
Mark Leoni Arrowhead Boys JV
Mark Levra Elk Mound Girls 8th Grade
Mark Lierman Shullsburg Boys 6th Grade
Mark Lins Lodi High School Boys 6th Grade
Mark Ludlum Platteville High School Girls JV
Mark Luebke Westby High School Boys Freshman
Mark Luehman Amery High School Boys Varsity
Mark Margelofsky Bonduel High School Boys JV
Mark McHorney Regis High School Boys 8th Grade
Mark Meerstein Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School Boys Varsity
Mark Miller Columbus High School Boys 8th Grade
Mark Nagle
Mark Novak Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart Girls Freshman
Mark Olsen Denmark High School Girls JV
Mark Olson Monticello School District Boys Varsity
Mark O’Brien Cambridge Boys Varsity
Mark Padesky La Crosse Central HS
Mark Peterson Jefferson High School Girls College
Mark Petitgoue Cuba City High School Boys Varsity
Mark Ponshock Auburndale Boys Basketball Boys 8th Grade
Mark Redig St. Mary's Springs Academy Girls Varsity
Mark Repinski
Mark Resch Antigo High School - Boys Boys 6th Grade
Mark Schlueter
Mark Schroeder Watertown Luther Prep Girls Varsity
Mark Sether Iola-Scandinavia School District Boys 8th Grade
Mark Seyforth School District of Mondovi Girls 7th Grade
Mark Siegert Potosi High School
Mark Simon Reedsburg Girls Varsity
Mark Simonson Evansville High School / Evansville Community School District Boys 8th Grade
Mark Stewart
Mark Thomas Spring Valley High School Girls JV
Mark Toijala Monona Grove Boys Varsity
Mark Uppena Lancaster Community Schools Girls Varsity
Mark Van Zeeland Wrightstown High School Boys 7th Grade
Mark Von Haden Tomah Girls Varsity
Mark Vrieze River Falls Boys Varsity
Mark Weinkauf Wausau West High School Girls Varsity
Mark Wolf Mayville High School Boys Varsity
Mark Zastrow Algoma High School Girls Varsity
Mark Zimmerman Kettle Moraine High School Girls Varsity
Mark Zwart
Markell Thompson Marquette University High School Boys Varsity
Marla Collins St. John's Northwestern Military Academy Girls 8th Grade
Marlee Jorgenson Middleton High School Girls Varsity
Marlin Pogodzinski Owen-Withee Boys Freshman
Marlon Senior Carthage College Boys College
Marques Flowers Madison Memorial High School Girls Varsity
Marques Trost Two Rivers High School Boys Varsity
Marquis Hines Martin Luther High School Boys Varsity
Marquise Pollard Madison West Boys Freshman
Marshall Cain Clear Lake Boys Freshman
Martha Lau Shoreland Lutheran Boys 4th Grade
Marty Draxler Columbus Catholic High School Boys JV
Marty Gavinski Portage Girls Varsity
Marty Helgeson Rice Lake High School Boys Varsity
Marty McCarthy Turner High School Girls 7th Grade
Marty Messar
Marty Nell Winnebago Lutheran Academy Boys Varsity
Marty Speth Delavan-Darien High School Girls Varsity
Marv Walloch
Marvin Hupp
Mary Berghuis Brillion High School Girls JV
Mary Crane Parkview High School Girls JV
Mary Merg Wauwatosa East High School Girls Varsity
MARY SACKMANN Sparta High School Girls JV
Mary Schradle-Mau Turtle Lake High School Girls Varsity
Mat Wood Kickapoo Area Schools Girls JV
Matt Albrecht Hayward High School Boys Varsity
Matt Austin Mineral Point High School Girls Varsity
Matt Bardwell Grafton High School Boys Basketball Boys Freshman
Matt Bayens Kohler Boys Freshman
Matt Bessen University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire Boys College
Matt Boyce Oshkosh West HS Boys Varsity
Matt Bredesen Janesville Parker Boys Varsity
Matt Brown Antigo High School - Girls Girls 8th Grade
Matt Chrisler DeForest Area High School Girls 7th Grade
Matt Colby Marshfield High School Boys Freshman
Matt Dale Bonduel High School Boys Varsity
Matt DeMoe Colfax High School Boys 3rd Grade
Matt Digman Southwestern Girls JV
Matt Dirkamann Valders HIgh School Boys Varsity
Matt Ducklow Spring Valley High School Boys JV
Matt Everson Milton High School Boys Varsity
Matt Fink Pecatonica Area School District Boys Varsity
Matt Flatland Colfax High School Boys 4th Grade
MATT GEMAEHLICH PACELLI BOYS BASKETBALL Boys 4th Grade
Matt Gerber Memorial High School Boys 8th Grade
Matt Gores Cumberland School District Boys 7th Grade
Matt Gregory Bay College Boys College
Matt Grow Shoreland Lutheran Boys
Matt Grunewald Augusta School District Boys 7th Grade
Matt Havlovitz Wild Rose High School Girls 8th Grade
Matt Hintz Hortonville Boys Varsity
Matt Hischke Suring School Boys 5th Grade
Matt Hounsell McFarland High School Girls Varsity
Matt Huus Memorial High School Boys Freshman
Matt Hynek Hillsboro Boys Basketball Boys JV
Matt Iverson Marinette High Boys Freshman
Matt Jadin Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School Boys 4th Grade
Matt Jakups Green Bay Southwest High School Boys JV
Matt Johnson Wausau West High School Boys 4th Grade
Matt Johnson Bay College Boys College
Matt Joost Marinette High Boys Varsity
Matt Kelliher Girls College
Matt Klarner Xavier High School Boys Varsity
Matt Klawitter Auburndale Boys Basketball Boys JV
Matt Kock Lakeland Union High School Boys 6th Grade
Matt Korger Osseo-Fairchild School District Boys 7th Grade
Matt Kranz Watertown High School Boys 7th Grade
Matt Lamb School District of Glenwood City Boys 7th Grade
Matt Langreck School District of Holmen Boys 7th Grade
Matt Lewis Boys College
Matt Lewis Waukesha South Girls Freshman
Matt Lindsey Mosinee High School Boys Varsity
Matt Lindsey Mineral Point High School Boys Varsity
Matt Marquis Berlin Girls JV
Matt McLaughlin Little Chute High School Boys 4th Grade
Matt Michaels PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS Boys 7th Grade
Matt Miles Tri- County Area High School Boys 7th Grade
Matt Miller St. Augustine Prep
Matt Miota Madison East High School Boys Varsity
Matt Neary La Crosse Central HS Boys JV
Matt Parkansky Wausaukee High School
Matt Pella Badger High School Boys JV
Matt Pettersen Amery High School Boys JV
Matt Plate Little Chute High School Boys JV
Matt Prissel Fall Creek Boys Freshman
Matt Quick School District of West Salem Girls Varsity
Matt Rice Tomah Boys Varsity
Matt Ried Medford Area Public School District Boys 5th Grade
Matt Riley Winneconne High/Middle School Boys Freshman
Matt Samz Crandon School District Boys JV
Matt Samz Crandon School District Boys JV
Matt Schellinger Slinger Girls 7th Grade
Matt Schneider Aquinas High School Boys 8th Grade
Matt Schommer Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools Girls 8th Grade
Matt Schoultz St Mary Catholic High School
Matt Schult MERRILL BOYS BASKETBALL Girls JV
Matt Siverling University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire Boys College
Matt Smith Prescott High School
Matt Sonnleitner Oshkosh North High School Boys Freshman
Matt Stollberg Watertown High School Girls Varsity
Matt Tranel PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS Boys 7th Grade
Matt Vold St. Croix Falls HS Boys 8th Grade
Matt Vraney Whitnall High School Boys JV
Matt Watson Aquinas High School Boys Varsity
Matt Wenzel Medford Area Public School District Boys Freshman
Matt Wilke Beaver Dam High School Girls 8th Grade
Matt Zavada Kohler
Matthew Bullis D.C. Everest Senior High School Girls Varsity
Matthew Haehlke Marathon School District Boys 7th Grade
Matthew Hager Northwood School Girls JV
Matthew Hurtienne Mayville High School Boys Varsity
Matthew Matsen Franklin High School Boys Freshman
Matthew Matthew Northern Michigan
Matthew McGraw Dodgeville
Matthew Mezera Ithaca School District Boys Varsity
Matthew Schulz D.C. Everest Senior High School Boys JV
Matthew Stuve Germantown High School
Matzke, Charlie Luther High School Boys Varsity
Maureen Vorwald Platteville High School Boys 7th Grade
Maurya Lomen East Troy HIgh School
Max Ayres PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS Boys 7th Grade
Max Ferguson Arcadia Basketball Boys 3rd Grade
Max Grinde Prairie du Chien High School Boys Freshman
Max Kunde University of Wisconsin - Platteville Boys College
McKenna Minick DeForest Area High School Girls Freshman
Mckenzie Correll Northwestern High School Girls Varsity
McKenzie Saglie Parkview High School Girls JV
Meara McDonald Rio Schools Girls 5th Grade
Megan Chrisler DeForest Area High School Girls 8th Grade
Megan Crowe Wisconsin Heights High School Girls 7th Grade
MEGAN MATHIES Sun Prairie High School Girls Freshman
Megan Stokke Altoona High School Boys 5th Grade
Megan Walsh Clinton Community School Girls JV
Megan Wells Christian Life School Girls Varsity
Meghan Austin Lakeside Lutheran HS Girls 7th Grade
Meghan Bauer Baraboo High School Girls 8th Grade
Mel Hendricks Bay Port Girls JV
Mel Dow Stoughton High School
Mel Gunnink Laconia Boys JV
Mel Hansen Markesan Girls 8th Grade
Mel reynolds Brookfield Academy Boys JV
Mel Waytashek Clayton School District Girls JV
Melissa Beaumont Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School Girls 8th Grade
Melissa Benisch Rio Schools Girls 8th Grade
Melissa Gehring Beaver Dam High School
Melissa Maag Stoughton High School Girls 8th Grade
Melissa Martinez Iowa-Grant School District Girls 8th Grade
Melissa Norman School District of West Salem Girls Varsity
Melissa Ouimette Lakeland Union High School Girls Varsity
Melissa Rappley University of Wisconsin-Stout Girls College
Melissa Yuska
Melody Owsley The Prairie School Girls 8th Grade
Meredith Ottman Oshkosh West HS Girls JV
Merlin Jones BANGOR HS Girls Varsity
Merrill Brunson Platteville High School Girls 8th Grade
Micah Biesterfeld Wisconsin Lutheran College Boys College
Micah Day La Crosse Central HS Boys Freshman
Micah Holzhueter Cambridge Boys Freshman
Micah Weidner School District of Oostburg Girls 4th Grade
Micha Voigt Wisconsin Dells High School Boys Freshman
Michael Arendt Racine St. Catherine's High School
Michael Behl Baraboo High School Girls Varsity
Michael Blair Stevens Point Area Senior High
MICHAEL BOOS Sun Prairie High School Boys Varsity
Michael Brown Rice Lake High School Boys 8th Grade
Michael Butts Oak Creek High School Boys JV
Michael Coron
Michael DeLany
Michael DiPadova North Crawford School
Michael Dowden Big Foot High School Girls Varsity
Michael Eggebrecht School District of Phillips Girls Varsity
Michael Falk Berlin Boys Varsity
Michael Fehlhaber Shawano Community High School Boys JV
Michael Flanagan Black Hawk
Michael Flanagan
Michael Gaier Neillsville Boys Basketball
Michael Goodwin
Michael Granica Winter School District
Michael Halada Kewaunee High School Boys JV
Michael Hodel Colfax High School
Michael Hopkins
Michael Hubbard Iowa-Grant School District Girls Varsity
Michael Johnson BANGOR HS Boys JV
Michael Johnson Oshkosh West HS Boys Varsity
Michael Kessler Elk Mound Boys Varsity
Michael Keyes Mineral Point High School Girls Varsity
Michael Klein
Michael Martin University of Wisconsin - Platteville Boys College
Michael Mathies D.C. Everest Senior High School Girls Varsity
Michael Pfeil
Michael Rajsich Fort Atkinson High School Girls Varsity
Michael Schalow Kaukauna High School Boys Varsity
Michael Schiszik Elk Mound Girls JV
Michael Swartz Hurley K-12 School
MICHAEL SZYDLOWSKI St. Francis High School Girls Varsity
Michael Thomas Reedsville School District Girls Varsity
Michael Wettstein Elk Mound Girls Varsity
Michael Wohlt New London High School Boys 8th Grade
Michael Wolfgram Madison West Boys Varsity
Michelle Arlen Antigo High School - Girls Girls 3rd Grade
Michelle Guns Denmark High School Girls 5th Grade
Michelle Guyant-Holloway Wauwatosa East High School
Michelle Hyatt Cashton High School Girls 3rd Grade
Michelle Keller Richland Center Girls JV
Michelle Kincaid Elcho Girls Varsity
Michelle Manning Carthage College
Michelle Manor Northwood School Girls 5th Grade
Michelle Nason University of Wisconsin-Madison Girls College
Michelle Puls Lodi High School Girls Varsity
Michelle Richards Northland Pines High School Girls Varsity
Michelle Schlosser Sussex Hamilton High School Girls Varsity
Michelle Weber West Bend West High School Girls JV
Michelle Zinkle River Ridge Girls Basketball Staff Girls 8th Grade
Mickey Martin Hilbert High School Boys JV
Mika Passini Middleton High School Girls Freshman
Mike Allen Southwestern Girls 8th Grade
Mike Balliett Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball Girls Varsity
Mike Bauhs
Mike Benhke Manitowoc Lutheran High School Girls Varsity
Mike Bikman Cedar Grove-Belgium High School Girls Varsity
Mike Bindl Reedsburg Boys Freshman
Mike Birtzer Elmwood-Plum City Boys 8th Grade
Mike Blashka Reedsville School District Boys JV
Mike Boticki The Prairie School Boys Varsity
Mike Brouette Pardeeville High School Girls Varsity
Mike Brudos La Crosse Central HS Boys Varsity
Mike Buran Northwestern High School Boys Freshman
Mike Buss St Mary Catholic High School Boys JV
Mike Butler Wautoma Area School District Boys 7th Grade
Mike Carlin River Valley High School Boys JV
Mike Cauffman Kickapoo Area Schools Boys JV
Mike Chambers Mineral Point High School Girls Varsity
Mike Chvala Denmark High School Girls 8th Grade
Mike Ciocarelli Brookfield Academy Boys Varsity
Mike Craig Pardeeville High School Boys JV
Mike Cretrens Bay College Girls College
Mike Cunningham Cambridge Boys 4th Grade
Mike Dama Crivitz High School Girls 8th Grade
Mike Daniels Slinger
Mike Dietrich Cumberland School District Boys 7th Grade
Mike Dillon Nekoosa High School Boys Freshman
Mike Drewniak Kewaskum High School Girls Varsity
Mike Dykstra Fall River School District Girls JV
Mike Elkin Neenah High School
Mike Emendorfer University of Wisconsin - Platteville
Mike Ferch Royall School District Boys 8th Grade
Mike Fink St. John's Northwestern Military Academy
Mike Flory Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Boys Varsity
Mike Foley Platteville High School Girls Varsity
Mike Forsyth St. Mary's Springs Academy Boys Varsity
Mike Frieder Bay Port Boys JV
Mike Froehlke Wrightstown High School Girls Varsity
Mike Garceu Mishicot High School Girls Varsity
Mike Gehrke Auburndale Boys Basketball Boys Varsity
Mike Gezella Ashwaubenon High School Girls JV
Mike Gnewikow Tomah Boys Varsity
Mike Gosz Sussex Hamilton High School Boys
Mike Grams School District of Princeton Boys Varsity
Mike Granlund Northwestern High School Boys Varsity
Mike Groskreutz School District of Westfield Girls JV
Mike Haag Dodgeville Boys 7th Grade
Mike Haase Osceola School District Girls Varsity
Mike Hansen Marquette University High School Boys Freshman
MIKE HARRIS Sparta High School Boys Varsity
Mike Hauschild School District of Phillips Boys 8th Grade
Mike Hemming Portage Girls JV
Mike Howard Jefferson High School Girls Varsity
Mike Huen Brookfield Central High School Girls 8th Grade
Mike Huser Platteville High School Boys Varsity
Mike Iwanski Columbus Catholic High School Boys JV
Mike Janke Wisconsin Dells High School Boys Varsity
Mike Jasso Reagan High School Athletics Boys JV
Mike Jeffery Cambridge Boys Varsity
Mike Jirschelie Hillsboro Boys Basketball Boys 4th Grade
Mike Johnson Fall Creek Girls 7th Grade
Mike Jones MADISON COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL Boys 6th Grade
MIKE JONES Sparta High School Girls JV
Mike Julka Madison Memorial High School Girls Varsity
Mike Kaczmarek Oconto Falls High Girls Varsity
Mike Kaul Beaver Dam High School Boys 8th Grade
Mike Klingbeil Cambridge
Mike Klug Whitnall High School Boys 8th Grade
Mike Kravik Cambridge Boys JV
Mike Krohn Winneconne High/Middle School Girls 8th Grade
Mike Kurschner Madison College Boys College
Mike Lebouton Horicon High School Boys Varsity
Mike Lehmann Arrowhead Girls Varsity
Mike Lisitza Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls 8th Grade
Mike Litchfeld Lodi High School Boys Freshman
Mike Lucas Cameron School Districe Boys 7th Grade
Mike Lutz
Mike Mader Ashwaubenon High School Girls 8th Grade
Mike Maedke Marinette High Girls 8th Grade
Mike Malott School District of West Salem Girls Varsity
Mike Mayfield Madison College Girls College
Mike McHorney Memorial High School Boys JV
Mike McHugh DeForest Area High School Girls Varsity
Mike McMahon Edgewood College Boys College
Mike McNabb Grafton High School Boys Basketball Boys 8th Grade
Mike McNello Waukesha South Girls 8th Grade
Mike Mestelle Lakeland Union High School Boys Freshman
Mike Michalovitz Horicon High School Boys 8th Grade
MIke Miller Muskego High School Girls 8th Grade
Mike Morrison Reagan High School Athletics Boys JV
Mike Mroczenski Edgar High School Boys Freshman
Mike Mumm Clayton School District Boys 5th Grade
Mike Noelke Aquinas High School Boys Varsity
Mike Novak
Mike Pabst Turtle Lake High School Girls 4th Grade
Mike Pernsteiner Eau Claire North High School
Mike Pica Wautoma Area School District Boys 8th Grade
Mike Pipp West Allis Central Boys JV
Mike Pittz Dodgeville Boys 7th Grade
Mike Radue Ashwaubenon High School Girls JV
Mike Redig St. Mary's Springs Academy Girls JV
Mike Riberich Reedsburg Girls Varsity
MIKE RILEY Sun Prairie High School Boys Varsity
Mike Rittgers Racine St. Catherine's High School Boys Varsity
Mike Rothenhoefer Slinger Girls 7th Grade
Mike Rueth Loyal Girls Varsity
Mike Scheele Sheboygan Lutheran High School Girls Varsity
Mike Schmidt Edgerton High School Girls Varsity
Mike Schmidt Mishicot High School Girls 8th Grade
Mike Schradle Clayton School District
Mike Schuh Howards Grove High School Boys Varsity
Mike Schulist Carroll University
Mike Seawright Muskego High School Boys Varsity
Mike Shult Edgewood College Boys College
Mike Stelse Jefferson High School Boys JV
Mike Storlie Elkhorn Area High School Boys JV
Mike Striegl Parkview High School Boys Varsity
Mike Struebing Kewaskum High School Girls Varsity
Mike Sullivan Watertown High School Boys 6th Grade
Mike Tashner Platteville High School Boys 8th Grade
Mike Thiel Iola-Scandinavia School District Boys Freshman
Mike Thompson Chippewa Falls High School
Mike Thousand Mineral Point High School Girls 7th Grade
Mike Uppena Potosi High School Boys Varsity
Mike Valentyn
Mike Van Thull Kimberly High School Boys JV
Mike Vander Loop Freedom Girls Varsity
Mike Vanderbunt Crandon School District Boys 7th Grade
Mike Wittmann Little Chute High School Boys 5th Grade
Mike Wudi Rib Lake High School Girls Varsity
Miles Bankston New Berlin Eisenhower Girls Varsity
Miles Saylor Necedah Schools Boys JV
Millie Uppena Potosi High School Girls 5th Grade
Mindy Parr Gilmanton Schools Boys 4th Grade
Miranda Bestul Iola-Scandinavia School District Girls 8th Grade
Miranda Gunderson Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart Girls JV
Miranda Hagberg Clintonville Public School District Girls JV
Misssy holschbach Wauwatosa West Girls JV
Missy Gruszynski Crivitz High School Girls Varsity
Mitch Brant Benton High School Girls Varsity
Mitch Meyer Bay Port Girls Freshman
Mitch Morwood Janesville Craig High School Boys Freshman
Mitch Moths La Crosse Central HS Boys Freshman
Mitch Pignotti Dominican Boys Freshman
Mitch Redig St. Mary's Springs Academy Girls Varsity
Mitch Taylor Suring School Boys JV
Mitch Wainwright Mineral Point High School Girls Varsity
Mitch Wolding Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls Varsity
Mitch Woulf Suring School
Mitchel Hauser Lodi High School Boys Varsity
Mitchell Cernek Wauzeka-Steuben High School Boys 7th Grade
Mitchell Cernek Wauzeka-Steuben High School Boys 7th Grade
Mitchell Hunger Cochrane-Fountain City High School Boys Freshman
Mollie Perry MERRILL BOYS BASKETBALL Girls 8th Grade
Molly Borman Cambria-Friesland School District Girls JV
Molly Hanson UW-Milwaukee Girls College
Molly Hundt BANGOR HS Girls JV
Molly Kielma Arrowhead Girls Freshman
Molly Marten School District of Mondovi Girls 7th Grade
Molly McDaniel Platteville High School Girls 7th Grade
Molly Rice Darlington High School Girls Freshman
Monica Kershner Ithaca School District Girls 7th Grade
Monte Conrad
Montreall Balton
Montrel Wade West Allis Central Girls Varsity
Monty Peterson Cumberland School District Boys 5th Grade
Morgan Debroux Slinger Girls JV
Morgan Hanson Chippewa Falls High School Boys 8th Grade
Morgan Stenslien Westby High School Girls Varsity
Morgan Wilde MERRILL BOYS BASKETBALL Girls 8th Grade
Morgan Yoder Brookwood High School Girls JV
Moriah Morton Waukesha South Girls Varsity
Nanette Goodman New Auburn School
Narveil Fernandez Bay College Boys College
Nash Gilles Durand School District Boys Varsity
Nastia Solsaa Winneconne High/Middle School Girls 7th Grade
Natalie Allison Argyle Youth Basketball
Natalie Anderson School District of Mondovi Girls 6th Grade
Nate Brieske Waupun Girls Varsity
Nate Bukoski Fall River School District Girls 7th Grade
Nate Cannon Monroe High School Girls JV
Nate Esboldt St. Augustine Prep Boys JV
Nate Gibson Wisconsin Dells High School Boys JV
Nate Grefe MERRILL BOYS BASKETBALL Boys Varsity
Nate Grimm Slinger High School Boys Varsity
Nate Johnson School District of Holmen Girls Varsity
Nate Kalien Chippewa Falls High School Boys JV
Nate Kieselhorst Watertown Luther Prep Boys Varsity
Nate Lemmens Wausau West High School Boys Varsity
Nate Miller Wautoma Area School District Girls JV
Nate Motkowski Peshtigo High School
Nate Olsen Madison Memorial High School Varsity
Nate Runde Reedsburg Boys Freshman
Nate Sievert Lakeside Lutheran HS Girls JV
Nate Wotruba Pulaski High School Boys JV
Nate Zastrow Manitowoc Lutheran High School Boys Varsity
Nathan Boucher Shawano Community High School Boys Freshman
Nathan Bowden Pittsville High School Boys 5th Grade
Nathan Delany Marshfield High School Boys Varsity
Nathan Delany Marshfield High School Boys Varsity
Nathan Hensler Shoreland Lutheran Boys 7th Grade
Nathan Hoffman Freedom Girls JV
Nathan Hoffman School District of Glenwood City Boys Freshman
Nathan Kaderabek Roncalli High School Boys Varsity
Nathan Klug Nekoosa High School Boys JV
Nathan Menzel Stockbridge School District Girls Varsity
Nathan Russell Shullsburg Girls Varsity
Nathan Rykal Bay Port Boys Varsity
Nathan Vogel St Mary Catholic High School Girls JV
Nathan Wisneski Freedom Girls 7th Grade
Neal Zygarlicke Viterbo University Boys College
Neil Bygd Turtle Lake High School Girls Varsity
Neil Donohue School District of Ladysmith Boys 7th Grade
Neil Hall
Neil Seering Luxemburg-Casco Boys 8th Grade
Netti Macario Wrightstown High School Girls Varsity
Nevin Logterman Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools Boys Varsity
Newell Haffner Gresham School Girls Varsity
Nicholas Hallberg Grantsburg
Nicholas Hicks Lancaster Community Schools Boys JV
Nicholas M Johnson Prescott High School Boys Varsity
Nicholas Mohr Elk Mound Girls 8th Grade
Nick Anvelink Bonduel High School Boys 7th Grade
Nick Arenz Onalaska High School Boys Varsity
Nick Bennett Racine St. Catherine's High School Boys Varsity
Nick Braemer Neenah High School Boys Freshman
Nick Brakebush School District of Westfield Boys 5th Grade
Nick Conrad Cudahy/Boys Basketball Boys Varsity
Nick Damico Augusta School District Boys JV
Nick Distasio University of Wisconsin-Stout Boys College
Nick Dums Columbus Catholic High School Boys 7th Grade
Nick Faralli Turner High School Girls Varsity
Nick Ford Fond du Lac High School Boys Varsity
Nick Gabay School District of Phillips Girls 6th Grade
Nick Gile PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS Girls 5th Grade
Nick Heit Cochrane-Fountain City High School Boys JV
Nick Jarvis Brodhead School District Girls JV
Nick Jelle Mineral Point High School Boys JV
Nick Jones New Auburn School Boys 6th Grade
Nick Krull Deerfield High School
Nick Kwaterski Assumption Boys JV
Nick Leonard Laconia Boys Varsity
Nick Lewis School District of Westfield Boys 8th Grade
Nick Maginn Wilmot High School Boys JV
Nick Marti Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls 5th Grade
Nick Meacham BANGOR HS Boys JV
Nick Mechelke Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball Girls Freshman
Nick Monroe Mt Horeb Girls 7th Grade
Nick Mueller Cedarburg High School Boys Varsity
Nick Roeglin Waterford Union High School Girls JV
Nick Ruppenthal Stockbridge School District Boys 5th Grade
Nick Sabin University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire Boys College
Nick Scheifelbein Rhinelander Boys Freshman
Nick Schradle Clayton School District Boys Varsity
Nick Senger Ashwaubenon High School
Nick Spencer Two Rivers High School Boys Varsity
Nick Trebesch Watertown Luther Prep Girls JV
Nick Verhagen Sheboygan Lutheran High School Boys Varsity
Nick Yaeger Clintonville Public School District Girls Varsity
Nicole Allison Argyle High School Girls Varsity
Nicole Dehne Brookfield Academy Girls JV
Nicole Myszka Marathon School District Girls Varsity
Nicole Natzke Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School Girls Varsity
Nicole Nelson Osseo-Fairchild School District Girls 7th Grade
Nicole Sheahan Gilmanton Schools Girls 4th Grade
Nicole Tyson Shullsburg Girls 7th Grade
Nicole VanLaanen Ashwaubenon High School Girls Varsity
Nicole Welsh Highland School District Girls 6th Grade
Nicole Wiegert Campbellsport High School Girls Varsity
Niki Sutter Girls College
Nikki Fitzgibbon Homestead High School Girls 7th Grade
Nikki Hamilton River Ridge Girls Basketball Staff Girls 4th Grade
Nikki Heikkinen Prentice High School Girls 8th Grade
Nikki Seibel Bloomer School District Girls Varsity
Noah Grant Eau Claire North High School Boys Freshman
Noah Johnson Horicon High School Boys 8th Grade
Noah Larson Milwaukee King Girls JV
Noah North Winnebago Lutheran Academy Boys JV
Noalee Stublaski Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls 6th Grade
Nolan Graff Northwestern High School Boys Varsity
Nolan Krentz Middleton High School Boys Varsity
Nolan Weber Stoughton High School Boys Varsity
Nora Blazei Martin Luther High School Girls 8th Grade
Norm Hippert Luxemburg-Casco Boys Varsity
Norm Hurd Portage Boys Varsity
Norman Hurd
Orrie Sielaff Green Bay Preble High School Boys Freshman
Otto Hopfinger Hustisford High School Boys JV
Otto Sukow Wrightstown High School Boys 8th Grade
Ovi Young Divine Savior Holy Angels High School Girls 6th Grade
Palmer Schroeder Wonewoc-Center Boys Varsity
Pam Drews Cambria-Friesland School District
Pam Hauge Lawrence University Girls College
Pam Warren UW Stevens Point at Wausau Girls College
Parker Doney Mineral Point High School Boys Freshman
Parker Weber Aquinas High School Boys JV
Pat Check Prairie du Chien High School Boys Freshman
Pat Clarey Brookfield Academy Boys Varsity
Pat Galligan Wausau West High School Boys Varsity
Pat Geigel Kiel High School Boys 8th Grade
Pat Hammond Eau Claire North High School Boys 8th Grade
Pat Harrison Hayward High School Boys JV
Pat Miller University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Boys College
Pat Morgese Greenfield High School Boys 6th Grade
Pat Ptacek Prescott High School Boys Varsity
Pat Rau Bay Port Girls 3rd Grade
Pat Schlies Wausaukee High School Girls Varsity
Pat Semling MERRILL BOYS BASKETBALL Boys Freshman
Pat Sullivan Onalaska High School Girls Assistant
Patricia Butcher
Patrick Anderson
Patrick Barany Chilton High School Girls JV
Patrick Baxter ST. Thomas Aquinas Academy Girls Varsity
Patrick Blizel
Patrick Boughton Regis High School Girls Varsity
patrick buechel
Patrick Cassidy Concordia University Wisconsin Boys College
Patrick Cleary Monroe High School Boys 8th Grade
Patrick Colgrove
Patrick Doherty Concordia University Wisconsin Boys College
Patrick Gretzlock School District of Glenwood City
Patrick Hauser
Patrick Kenny Monroe High School Girls JV
Patrick Krygiel Wauwatosa East High School Boys Varsity
Patrick McIntyre
Patrick Souter Racine St. Catherine's High School Boys Varsity
Patrick Touhey McFarland High School Boys Freshman
Patrick Van Daalwyk Markesan Girls Varsity
Patrick Walsh Lodi High School Girls 7th Grade
Patti Darr Northland Pines High School Girls 6th Grade
Paul Ackley McFarland High School
Paul Aleckson
Paul Anderson Arcadia Basketball Girls Varsity
Paul Bauer Lakeside Lutheran HS Boys Freshman
Paul Bauer Appleton East High School Boys Varsity
Paul Becker Rio Schools Girls Varsity
Paul Bertolus
Paul Brester Arrowhead Girls Varsity
Paul Carroll Prairie du Chien High School Girls JV
Paul Charapata Waterford Union High School Boys Varsity
Paul Combs Carroll University Boys College
Paul Desrochers New London High School Girls 8th Grade
Paul Eberhart Northwestern High School Girls Varsity
Paul Feogen Marshfield High School Boys Varsity
Paul Frank Baraboo High School Girls 7th Grade
Paul Haag Newman Catholic High School Girls Varsity
Paul Hahn Nekoosa High School
Paul Halverson Arcadia Basketball Girls Varsity
Paul Henrichs Altoona High School Boys Varsity
Paul Hoch Dells Club Basketball Boys 4th Grade
Paul Houwers Sheboygan Falls High School Girls Varsity
PAUL JANSON SCHOOL DISTRICT OF ELEVA-STRUM Boys 7th Grade
Paul Jerks Bay Port Boys Varsity
Paul Kroes Wrightstown High School Boys 8th Grade
Paul Laxton School District of Holmen Boys 7th Grade
Paul Manchester Mt Horeb Boys JV
Paul Mattek West De Pere High School Boys Varsity
Paul Morrow
PAUL OSVALD Wayland Academy Boys Varsity
Paul Randolph St. Croix Falls HS
Paul Roberts Boys Freshman
Paul Schneider Elkhorn Area High School Girls Varsity
Paul Strutz Shoreland Lutheran Boys Varsity
Paul Vaara Northwood School Boys 5th Grade
Paul VanTreeck Montello School District Boys 6th Grade
Paul Volkman Fennimore High School Boys JV
Paul Wollersheim Martin Luther High School Boys Varsity
Paula Anschutz Gibraltar Area Schools Girls 8th Grade
Paula Gates Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Area School District Girls 7th Grade
Paula Shedivy Prairie du Chien High School Girls Varsity
Payton Bethke Augusta School District Boys JV
Peg Johnson University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire Girls College
Peggy Mueller
Peggy Seegers-Braun Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
Peggy Tanck Gibraltar Area Schools
Penny Curtin Grantsburg High School Girls Varsity
Perry Hoesley Arcadia Basketball Girls Freshman
Perry Waldvogel Girls 7th Grade
Pete Claflin Southern Door High School Boys Varsity
Pete Cramer Suring School Girls 8th Grade
Pete Hansen Necedah Schools Boys 8th Grade
Pete Keys Monona Grove Girls Varsity
Pete Kiecker Watertown Luther Prep Girls Freshman
Pete Lowery Necedah Schools Girls Varsity
Pete Peterson Sheboygan South High School Boys JV
Pete Pfundtner Menasha High School Girls JV
Pete Poppy Shullsburg Boys JV
Pete Rortvedt
Pete Rortvedt
Pete Schueller Kohler Girls Varsity
Pete Schulz New London High School Girls Varsity
Pete Smith Clintonville Public School District Girls JV
Pete Steinhafel PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS Boys 6th Grade
Peter Cooney Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart Boys JV
Peter Dooley Oak Creek High School Boys Varsity
Peter Dooley Muskego High School Girls JV
Peter Hanke Evansville High School / Evansville Community School District Boys 7th Grade
Peter Nycz West Allis Central Boys Varsity
Peter Thaus Boys College
Peter Worth Sheboygan North Boys Varsity
Phil Benson LaFarge School
Phil Flory Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Boys Varsity
PHIL JERG Sun Prairie High School Girls Varsity
Phil Jerg
Phil Ourada Slinger High School Boys Varsity
Phil Ourada Slinger Girls 4th Grade
Phil Seubert Marathon School District Boys Varsity
Phil Tallman Wayland Academy Boys JV
Phil Updike Lakeland Union High School Boys
PHIL YAHNKE Sparta High School Boys Varsity
Philip Sloma New London High School
Phillip Krueger Horicon High School Boys JV
Preston Dubey Mukwonago High School
Quentin Cartier Marquette University High School Boys JV
Quincy Devine Owen-Withee Girls 6th Grade
Quincy French Carthage College Boys College
QUINN HEINTZ Lourdes Academy Girls Varsity
Quinn Schultz Mineral Point High School Girls 7th Grade
Rachael Ryf Winneconne High/Middle School Girls JV
Rachel (Rygh) Endres Lodi High School Girls Freshman
Rachel Atchison Stoughton High School Girls JV
Rachel Biertzer Sheboygan North Girls Varsity
Rachel Kent Gilmanton Schools Girls JV
Rachel Luehring Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School Girls Varsity
Rachel McKay Riverdale High School/Junior High Girls 4th Grade
Ralph Mierow Brookfield Central High School Boys JV
Ramon Davis Sr. Cudahy/Boys Basketball Boys JV
Randall VanLysal PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS Boys 4th Grade
Randine Bunkelman Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Area School District Girls 6th Grade
Randy Mauston High School
Randy Mauston High School Boys 7th Grade
Randy Bergman Prentice High School Boys Freshman
Randy Board Royall School District Boys JV
Randy Casey Milwaukee Area Technical College Boys College
Randy Fabian
Randy Jones Carroll University Boys College
Randy Jones Carroll University Boys 5th Grade
Randy Jordan St. Croix Central Boys Varsity
Randy Knecht Cochrane-Fountain City High School Girls Varsity
Randy Lessard Platteville High School Girls Varsity
Randy Manning
Randy Marschall Mauston High School Boys 8th Grade
Randy Mensching Watertown Luther Prep Girls Varsity
Randy Neumann Tomah Girls Varsity
Randy Pongratz Mondovi High School Boys Varsity
Randy Ptacek School District of Ladysmith Girls 5th Grade
RANDY RAU COLBY Girls Varsity
Randy Reckner
Randy Rindfleisch
Randy Ropella Shiocton School District Girls Varsity
Randy Schneider Prairie du Chien High School Boys 8th Grade
Randy Storlie Blair-Taylor School District Boys Varsity
Randy Strutz Shoreland Lutheran Girls Varsity
Randy Wagner Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School Boys Freshman
Randy Wallace Lodi High School Boys 8th Grade
Randy Warnke Luxemburg-Casco Girls 7th Grade
Raquel Nortier Clinton Community School Girls 7th Grade
Ravonte Dantzler Milwaukee Vincent High School Boys Varsity
Ray Hubbard West Allis Central Boys Freshman
RAY LABATTE SCHOOL DISTRICT OF LOMIRA
Ray Mlada Chilton High School Boys Varsity
Ray Przekurat Iola-Scandinavia School District Boys 7th Grade
Ray Sellen Crivitz High School Boys 7th Grade
Rebecca Hoyt Ellsworth High School Basketball Program Girls 8th Grade
Rebecca Mierow Racine Lutheran High School Girls JV
Reese Chandler UW Stevens Point at Wausau Boys College
Reggie Patterson Edgewood College Girls College
Reid Hansen Durand School District Boys 7th Grade
Rene Howard-Paez Marquette University High School Boys Freshman
Renee Chapek Somerset Girls Varsity
Renee Doerre River Falls Girls 7th Grade
Renee Phillips Columbus Catholic High School Boys 5th Grade
Renee Teasdale Baraboo High School
Renee Yanke Denmark High School Girls 4th Grade
Rich Appel Horicon High School Boys Varsity
Rich Fischer Deerfield High School
Rich Fortier Lakeland Union High School Boys Varsity
Rich Fronheiser
Rich Haynes Martin Luther High School Boys Freshman
Rich Sonnentag Thorp Boys Varsity
Rich Wachholz Albany High School Boys 6th Grade
Rich Wanta New Berlin West High School Boys JV
Richard Croes Clayton School District Boys 7th Grade
Richard Dachel New Auburn School Boys JV
Richard Field Wonewoc-Center
Richard Frost Neenah High School Boys JV
Richard Gilbertson
Richard Gowin Franklin High School Girls Freshman
Richard Gretzinger Rhinelander Boys 8th Grade
Richard Newton Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart Boys Varsity
Richard Pfaff
RICHARD ROGINSKI SCHOOL DISTRICT OF ELEVA-STRUM
Richard Roginski
Richard Sieg
Rick Block Antigo High School - Boys Boys 6th Grade
Rick Cardey Rib Lake High School Girls Freshman
Rick Carl Kaukauna High School Boys 5th Grade
Rick Erdmann Crandon School District Girls 7th Grade
Rick Grable Menasha High School
Rick Holz Horicon High School Girls Varsity
Rick Kolinske Mukwonago Girls Varsity
Rick Leib Oshkosh North High School Girls Varsity
Rick Montreal New Richmond HS Boys Varsity
Rick Mouridian Muskego High School Boys 7th Grade
Rick Parr Mondovi High School Boys 7th Grade
Rick Peterson Cochrane-Fountain City High School Girls JV
Rick Peterson Two Rivers High School Boys Varsity
Rick Place Lancaster Community Schools Girls Varsity
Rick Rosinski Green Bay East
Rick Schmidt Kris Risch Boys Varsity
Rick Storlie Fall Creek Boys Varsity
Rick Watson Wilmot High School Boys 6th Grade
Rick Witte Arrowhead Girls Varsity
Rico Tores Kettle Moraine High School Girls 6th Grade
Riley Brown Royall School District Boys Freshman
Riley Carroll Parkview High School Boys 7th Grade
Riley Carroll Parkview High School Girls 7th Grade
Riley Fitzsimons Darlington High School Boys JV
Riley Herbes School District of Ladysmith Boys JV
Riley Woldt Lawrence University
Rion Rayfield University of Wisconsin - Platteville Boys College
Rita Schoenard Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School Girls JV
Ritchie Davis Wisconsin Playground Club
Rob Barnhill Concordia University Wisconsin College
Rob Bosshart Spring Valley High School Boys Varsity
Rob Burbach Clear Lake Girls 5th Grade
Rob Cornelius Antigo High School - Boys Boys 5th Grade
Rob Darrow West De Pere High School Boys JV
Rob Frenchick
Rob Friedley Lakeland Union High School Boys 7th Grade
Rob Love Marathon School District Boys 8th Grade
Rob Mahlum Kris Risch Boys 7th Grade
Rob Meudt Waunakee High School Girls 6th Grade
Rob Morgan D.C. Everest Senior High School Boys Freshman
Rob Navarrette West Allis Nathan Hale High School Girls Varsity
Rob Nelles Cambridge Boys 6th Grade
Rob Nennig New Berlin West High School Girls 8th Grade
Rob Phelps Wausau West High School Boys 7th Grade
Rob Radloff Prescott High School Girls Varsity
Rob Robinson Bay College Girls College
Rob Skamfer Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools Boys 7th Grade
Rob Son Two Rivers High School Girls 5th Grade
Rob Sorensen Edgewood College Boys College
Rob Stallion University of Wisconsin - Platteville Boys College
Rob Staveness Rio Schools Boys Varsity
Rob Vieaux School District of Holmen Girls Varsity
Rob Wagner Lancaster Community Schools Boys Varsity
Rob Walsh Campbellsport High School Boys Varsity
Rob Wolff Shawano Community High School Boys 8th Grade
Robbie Fulton Homestead High School Boys Freshman
Robert Beninghaus Sheboygan North Boys Varsity
Robert Buss Wisconsin Dells High School Girls Varsity
Robert Domagalski Union Grove High School Girls Varsity
Robert Duley School District of Westfield Boys Varsity
Robert Johnston Oak Creek High School Girls JV
Robert Komanec Medford Area Public School District Boys JV
Robert Maronde Sheboygan Falls
Robert Nass
Robert Shea Oconomowoc High School Girls Varsity
Robert Terns Menomonee Falls High School Girls JV
Robert Wirte
Robin Last
ROBIN SMITH
Rod Elmhorst New Auburn School Boys 7th Grade
Rod Nelson Monona Grove Boys Varsity
Rod Popp La Crosse Central HS Boys Varsity
Roger Herried Necedah Schools Boys 7th Grade
Roger Schliewe Horicon High School Boys Varsity
Roger Schuh
Roger Simon Menasha High School Girls JV
Roger Turchany Hayward High School Girls Varsity
Roger Turchany
Rolando Sanchez Elkhorn Area High School Boys JV
Rollie Hall River Falls
Ron Benish Reedsburg Girls Varsity
Ron Billman Neenah High School Boys Varsity
Ron Cipriano Spring Valley High School Girls 5th Grade
Ron Davies
Ron Donahoe
Ron Einerson
Ron Fox Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Boys 7th Grade
Ron Gavinski Divine Savior Holy Angels High School Girls JV
Ron Grovesteen Evansville High School / Evansville Community School District Boys Varsity
Ron Guess Brookfield Central High School Girls Varsity
Ron Hill Greenfield High School Boys JV
Ron Johnson School District of Glenwood City Girls 7th Grade
Ron Kading Potosi High School Girls JV
Ron Kading
Ron Kozlowski Muskego High School Boys Varsity
Ron Kunkel Marathon School District Boys 5th Grade
Ron Latva
Ron Miller Watertown High School Boys JV
Ron Olson Portage Boys Varsity
Ron Parker
Ron Peterson Northland Pines High School Boys Varsity
Ron Prochnow Reedsville School District Boys JV
Ron Radmer Sussex Hamilton High School Boys JV
Ron Rassmusen Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Boys 7th Grade
Ron Reichle Slinger High School Boys JV
Ron Roesslein New Glarus School District Boys Varsity
Ron Siler Central Basketball Association
Ron Van Rossum
Ron Weber Stoughton High School Boys JV
Ron Wilczek Columbus Catholic High School Girls Varsity
Ronald F Pfaff
Ronald Greenquist
Ronald Hibben Franklin High School Girls Varsity
Ronald Johnson
Ronda McLin Madison East High School Girls Varsity
Ross Collins St. John's Northwestern Military Academy Boys Varsity
Ross Kraszewski Green Bay Southwest High School Boys Freshman
Ross Reincke Clinton Community School Boys JV
Ross Visocky Xavier High School Boys Varsity
Roumaine Holland New Glarus School District Girls JV
Roy Boone Madison College Boys College
Roy Born Baraboo High School Girls Varsity
Rudi Feller New Glarus School District Boys Varsity
Russ Fox Somerset Boys 7th Grade
Russ Ullsperger Xavier High School Boys JV
Russ Weiler Owen-Withee Boys Varsity
Russell Thull Kewaskum High School Girls Varsity
Russell Wright Cashton High School Boys Freshman
Rusty Sunde Rio Schools Girls JV
Ryan Adameak Sheboygan Lutheran High School Boys JV
Ryan Beeck Muskego High School Girls 7th Grade
Ryan Benish Lake Mills Boys Varsity
Ryan Blanchard Clear Lake Girls Varsity
Ryan Borowicz West De Pere High School Boys 3rd Grade
Ryan Bowers Kaukauna High School Boys Varsity
Ryan Brown Cashton High School Girls Varsity
Ryan Brown Medford Area Public School District Boys Varsity
Ryan Budden Southwestern Boys Varsity
Ryan Budden Cuba City High School Boys 7th Grade
Ryan Bunders Wauzeka-Steuben High School Girls 7th Grade
Ryan C Sonnentag Arcadia Basketball Boys Varsity
Ryan Callahan University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Boys
Ryan Case Oconomowoc High School Boys Freshman
Ryan Christianson School District of Mondovi Girls JV
Ryan Clark Rhinelander Girls Varsity
Ryan Coron
Ryan Curtain Madison Memorial High School Boys Freshman
Ryan Dachel Rice Lake High School Boys JV
Ryan Depouw Franklin High School Boys JV
Ryan Eigenberger Kohler Boys JV
Ryan Eiler Bay Port Boys 5th Grade
Ryan Ellerbusch Wauwatosa West Boys Varsity
Ryan Frye Mauston High School Boys Freshman
Ryan Gille Darlington High School Boys 7th Grade
Ryan Gunderson Altoona High School Girls 8th Grade
Ryan Gutsch Owen-Withee Boys Varsity
Ryan Hale Brillion High School Girls 6th Grade
Ryan Hansen Portage Girls 7th Grade
Ryan Herbig Martin Luther High School Girls 7th Grade
Ryan Hill Iowa-Grant School District Boys Varsity
Ryan Jeidy PACELLI BOYS BASKETBALL Boys Varsity
Ryan Johnsen Greendale High School Boys Varsity
Ryan Kane Ripon College
Ryan Klein Assumption Girls Varsity
Ryan Koenig Shawano Community High School Girls Varsity
Ryan Kohlmetz Hilbert High School Boys 8th Grade
Ryan Krall Colfax High School Boys 7th Grade
Ryan Lind Johnson Creek School District Boys Varsity
Ryan Losinski Wauwatosa East High School Boys Freshman
Ryan Lucchesi Muskego High School Girls Varsity
Ryan Mangan Arrowhead
Ryan Mantenaer West Bend West High School Boys Varsity
Ryan Mattson Clintonville Public School District Boys Varsity
Ryan McCulley Reedsville School District
Ryan McGinnis Kimberly High School
Ryan McMillen Muskego High School
Ryan Meyer School District of Holmen Boys Freshman
Ryan Nechodom Freedom Boys Varsity
Ryan Nehls Horicon High School Boys Varsity
Ryan Olson Royall School District Girls Freshman
RYAN PAWLISH Sparta High School Boys JV
Ryan Petitgoue Cuba City High School Boys Varsity
Ryan Pociask Kohler Boys 8th Grade
Ryan Robarge Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Area School District Girls JV
Ryan Rosemeyer Fennimore High School Girls JV
Ryan Rudie MERRILL BOYS BASKETBALL Boys 5th Grade
Ryan Rutz West Allis Central Girls Freshman
Ryan Sandberg Racine Lutheran High School Boys JV
Ryan Scheitahuer Rib Lake High School Boys 6th Grade
Ryan Seeley Oshkosh North High School Boys Varsity
Ryan Stangl Spring Valley High School Boys JV
Ryan Taylor Mondovi High School Boys 8th Grade
Ryan Teal Northwestern High School Boys 8th Grade
Ryan Thompson Monroe High School Girls 8th Grade
Ryan Tiberg South Shore Girls Varsity
Ryan Tomashaski Greenfield High School Boys 4th Grade
Ryan Tomczyk Kettle Moraine High School Girls 6th Grade
Ryan Ubersox Waunakee High School Girls 4th Grade
Ryan Van Riper Wisconsin Heights High School Girls JV
Ryan Witt Royall School District Girls JV
Ryan Zemke Cumberland School District Boys JV
Rykker Erickson Madison La follette Boys Varsity
Sadie Mleziva Luxemburg-Casco Girls Varsity
Saint Jimenez
Sally Bosshart Spring Valley High School Boys 5th Grade
Sally Linzmeier University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire Girls College
Sam Bertsch Iola-Scandinavia School District Boys Varsity
Sam Brettingen Antigo High School - Boys Boys 8th Grade
Sam Forkert Gibraltar Area Schools Boys 7th Grade
SAM GRYWACZ PACELLI BOYS BASKETBALL Boys Freshman
Sam Hoppe Brillion High School Boys 7th Grade
Sam Koslowski Menasha High School Boys Varsity
Sam Krahling
Sam Lehman Crandon School District Boys Freshman
Sam Mathiason Monroe High School Girls Varsity
Sam Peeters Little Chute High School Boys 7th Grade
Sam Plumeri
Sam Price Brookfield Central High School Girls Freshman
Sam Schwanebeck Pittsville High School Boys JV
Sam Steines Dodgeville Girls Freshman
Sam Terry St. Norbert College Girls College
Sam Voss Brookfield Central High School Boys JV
Sam Weinbrenner Mineral Point High School Girls JV
Samantha Kruk Menomonee Falls High School Girls Varsity
SAMANTHA WEAVER Sparta High School Girls JV
Sammi Winker Gibraltar Area Schools Girls 7th Grade
Samuel Zwieg La Crosse Logan High School Boys Varsity
Sandy Newell Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Area School District Boys 8th Grade
Sara Berceau Menasha High School Girls 8th Grade
Sara Brenner Mondovi High School Boys 5th Grade
Sara Durtschi Albany High School Girls 8th Grade
Sara Freitag Albany High School Girls Freshman
Sara Ketterhagen School District of Oostburg Girls 5th Grade
Sara Mallegni McFarland High School Girls Varsity
Sara Rohde Notre Dame Academy Girls Varsity
Sarah Aalsma Waupun Girls 7th Grade
Sarah Arenz Kiel High School Boys 8th Grade
Sarah Brechtl Milton High School Girls Freshman
Sarah Gruen Royall School District Girls 6th Grade
Sarah Manke Monona Grove Girls JV
Sarah Stodola Mishicot High School Girls 8th Grade
Sarah Vozel Wilmot High School Girls Varsity
Sasha Gajewski Kimberly High School Girls Varsity
Savannah Wesley West Allis Central Girls Freshman
Sawyer Ladick Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Boys Varsity
Schaper, Brad Luther High School Boys Varsity
Schibbelhut, Greg Luther High School Boys JV
Schwichtenberg, Jimmy Luther High School Boys Varsity
Scot Wall Cashton High School Boys Varsity
Scott Anderson Stevens Point Area Senior High Boys Freshman
Scott Anderson
Scott Ball Amery High School Boys Freshman
Scott Bartol Berlin Girls JV
Scott Bauman Stratford School District Boys 8th Grade
Scott Benoy Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools Boys 7th Grade
Scott Berhorst Wilmot High School Boys Varsity
Scott Blome Dodgeland School District Girls 7th Grade
Scott Booth Tri- County Area High School Boys 8th Grade
Scott Bork Neenah High School Boys Varsity
Scott Brisk Kettle Moraine High School Girls 7th Grade
Scott Carlson
Scott Cole DeForest Area High School Girls Freshman
Scott Cook New Berlin West High School Boys Varsity
Scott Duhr Wisconsin Heights High School Boys JV
Scott Egan Hillsboro Girls Basketball Girls Varsity
Scott Eggart West De Pere High School
SCOTT ERICKSON Sparta High School Boys JV
Scott Erickson Antigo High School - Boys Boys 7th Grade
Scott Fasbender Elk Mound Girls Freshman
Scott Fortune Appleton West High School Girls Basketball Girls Varsity
Scott Gauger River Valley High School Girls 7th Grade
Scott Gestrich Clinton Community School Boys Varsity
Scott Grade Arcadia Basketball Girls JV
Scott Gustafson Waterford Union High School Boys JV
Scott Hayden Altoona High School Boys 7th Grade
Scott Helms Hartford Union Boys
Scott Herrick Pius XI High School
Scott Holler Oak Creek High School Boys Varsity
Scott Holler Oak Creek High School Girls Varsity
Scott Hovell Kris Risch Boys JV
Scott Hower Arrowhead Girls 7th Grade
Scott Jacquardt Dodgeland School District Girls 8th Grade
Scott Janssen Neenah High School Boys 8th Grade
Scott Janzen Blair-Taylor School District Boys JV
Scott Johnson Slinger Girls 8th Grade
Scott Jonas Hudson High School Girls Varsity
Scott Keltner Colfax High School Girls 7th Grade
Scott Koepnick School District of West Salem Girls Varsity
Scott Linzmeier Nekoosa High School Girls Varsity
Scott Mateski Turtle Lake High School Boys 7th Grade
Scott Miller Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools Boys Varsity
Scott Nelsen Brookfield Central High School Boys Varsity
Scott Noll Belleville School District Boys Varsity
Scott Parsons Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
Scott Pasanen Winter School District
Scott Polenz Memorial High School Boys JV
Scott Pooler Blair-Taylor School District Girls 8th Grade
Scott Rasmussen D.C. Everest Senior High School Boys JV
Scott Richards Plymouth High School Boys Basketball Boys Freshman
Scott Schaefer Girls 8th Grade
Scott Scheuer Marshfield High School Boys Varsity
Scott Schlies Turner High School Boys 8th Grade
Scott Schmitt Hayward High School Girls JV
Scott Sixel Howards Grove High School Boys 8th Grade
Scott Swanson Appleton East High School Girls Varsity
Scott Tappa Iola-Scandinavia School District Boys 6th Grade
Scott Thorton Wilmot High School Boys 7th Grade
Scott Travis Mayville High School Boys Varsity
Scott Uppena Royall School District Girls 6th Grade
Scott Walker School District of Oostburg Boys JV
Scott White Clinton Community School Boys Varsity
Scott Wied Onalaska High School Boys Varsity
Scott Willems Mishicot High School Girls Varsity
Scott Witt New Berlin Eisenhower Boys Varsity
Scott Woller Medford Area Public School District Boys 7th Grade
Scott Young Dells Club Basketball Boys 6th Grade
sean Bay Port Girls JV
Sean Beaudry Slinger Girls 4th Grade
Sean Borgerding Spring Valley High School Boys JV
Sean Brusegar Stoughton High School Boys Varsity
Sean Crider Homestead High School Boys Varsity
Sean Garczynski Divine Savior Holy Angels High School Girls Varsity
Sean Hoolihan Spring Valley High School Girls Varsity
Sean Johnson Mt Horeb Girls 8th Grade
Sean Leary Darlington High School Boys 8th Grade
Sean McGann Sauk Prairie High School Boys Varsity
Sean Smith Wisconsin Lutheran College Boys College
Seana Stoia University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Girls College
Shahied Walker Madison La follette Boys Freshman
Shane Bunnell Stockbridge School District Girls 8th Grade
Shane Collins Waupun Boys Varsity
Shane Knudsen Little Chute High School Girls Varsity
Shane Schmeling Onalaska High School Girls Varsity
Shane Steltenpohl PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS
Shane Suehring Parkview High School
Shannon Butalla Wausau West High School Boys 6th Grade
Shannon Donnelly Somerset Boys 7th Grade
Sharla Bauer Spring Valley High School Boys 7th Grade
Shaughn Laehn Elmwood-Plum City Girls Varsity
SHAUN ATKINSON
SHAUN FISHER Unity High School Boys Varsity
Shaun Hiemstra Laconia Boys Freshman
Shaun Liesch Clintonville Public School District
Shaun Reuter Highland School District Boys Varsity
Shaun Smith Rhinelander Boys Varsity
Shauna Brion Mondovi High School Boys 8th Grade
Shaundra Randolph Homestead High School Girls Varsity
Shawn Baade MERRILL BOYS BASKETBALL Boys 8th Grade
Shawn Beattie Bay Port Boys Freshman
Shawn Cassidy Concordia University Wisconsin Boys College
Shawn Folts Menasha High School Boys 8th Grade
Shawn Hensen Waterford Union High School Boys Varsity
Shawn McMullin Kaukauna High School Boys 5th Grade
Shawn Oldenhoff Kohler Boys 5th Grade
Shawn Peterson Wilmot High School Boys 7th Grade
Shawn Pyles Two Rivers High School Girls JV
Shawn Rotzenberg Wrightstown High School Boys Varsity
Shawn Schradle Clayton School District Boys 3rd Grade
Shawn Wenkman Dells Club Basketball Boys 5th Grade
Shawn Wunderlin Potosi High School Boys 8th Grade
Shawna Levash Brillion High School Girls 7th Grade
Shayne Bauer St. Mary's Springs Academy Boys 8th Grade
Shayne Mata Monona Grove Boys 7th Grade
Shayne Porter Appleton West High School Girls Basketball Boys Freshman
Shelby Parrish Milwaukee King Boys Varsity
Shelley Weber Shullsburg Girls JV
Shelli Hesselman Slinger Girls 6th Grade
Shelly Johnston Badger High School Girls Freshman
Shelly Koch Fall River School District Girls 8th Grade
Shelly Maxwell Ithaca School District Girls 5th Grade
Sheri Fochs Wausau West High School Girls 6th Grade
Shirley Egner UW-Stevens Point
Skip Laper
Skip Noon Wisconsin Lutheran College Boys College
Spence Bunders Almond-Bancroft High SChool Boys JV
Spencer Barnes Edgewood College Boys College
Spencer Brink Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart Boys JV
Spencer Feest Two Rivers High School Boys 8th Grade
Stacey Brunner-Jones Concordia University Wisconsin Girls College
Stacey Schneider Lodi High School Girls JV
Stacie Klika Berlin Girls JV
Stacy Beals Clinton Community School Girls 8th Grade
Stacy Cantley UW-Milwaukee Girls College
Stacy Skemp Milton High School Girls Varsity
Stacy Tobin Madison Memorial High School Girls Varsity
Stacy Woelfel Chilton High School Boys 8th Grade
Stafani Karl Athens/Basketball Girls 7th Grade
Staff Blair-Taylor School District Girls Freshman
Stan Diedrich Hilbert High School
Stan Grimm Boscobel High School
Stan Zweifel Monona Grove Boys Varsity
Stephanie Belisle St. Croix Falls HS Girls 6th Grade
STEPHANIE E DEVRIES Cambria-Friesland School District Girls 8th Grade
Stephanie Kopp Albany High School Boys 8th Grade
Stephanie Krueger Horicon High School Girls 3rd Grade
Stephanie Meuret D.C. Everest Senior High School Girls 7th Grade
Stephanie Nelson Altoona High School Girls 6th Grade
STEPHEN BLUE MADISON SPARTANS Youth BASKETBALL
Stephen Consodine Lake Mills
Stephen Jaskulske
Stephen Shaffer Racine Lutheran High School Girls Varsity
Steve Alberson School District of Ladysmith Boys 8th Grade
Steve Arcand Clear Lake Boys 5th Grade
Steve Bartel Chilton High School Boys Varsity
Steve Berezowitz Burlington High School Boys Varsity
Steve Bergmann Turtle Lake High School Boys 8th Grade
Steve Blank School District of Holmen Boys Varsity
Steve Board Richland Center Girls 8th Grade
Steve Collins Madison Memorial High School Boys Varsity
Steve Deering Badger High School Girls JV
Steve Djurickovic Carthage College Boys College
Steve Edmonds West Bend East High School Boys Varsity
Steve Fox Regis High School Girls JV
Steve Gietzel Fond du Lac High School Girls Varsity
Steve Gladwell Pulaski High School Girls Varsity
Steve Goetsch Whitnall High School Girls Varsity
Steve Gourley Wilmot High School Boys 4th Grade
Steve Graber Cuba City High School Girls Varsity
Steve Hamm Campbellsport High School Boys 7th Grade
Steve Harty Bay Port Girls Varsity
Steve Hauser Madison College
Steve Hiclin Lake Mills Boys Varsity
Steve Hluchnik Oak Creek High School Girls Varsity
Steve Huntzicker Cashton High School Girls JV
Steve Janke School District of Westfield Boys JV
Steve Jensen Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools Girls Varsity
Steve Johnson Janesville Craig High School Girls Varsity
Steve Joost The Prairie School Boys 6th Grade
Steve Kaiser Cuba City High School Boys JV
Steve Kastenschmidt School District of West Salem Boys Varsity
Steve Kestly St. Norbert College Boys College
Steve Koenig Shawano Community High School Girls Varsity
Steve Lenz Waupun
Steve Liberto Brookfield East HS Boys Freshman
Steve Lor Wausau West High School Boys Freshman
Steve Martin Germantown High School Boys Varsity
STEVE MASELTER Sun Prairie High School Boys JV
Steve Matz St. John's Northwestern Military Academy Boys Varsity
Steve Murphy Lake Mills Boys 8th Grade
Steve Nockerts Wrightstown High School Boys Varsity
Steve O'Brien Homestead High School Boys Varsity
Steve Olson River Valley High School Boys 7th Grade
Steve Pax School District of Glenwood City Boys JV
Steve Pollnow Mukwonago High School
Steve Renikow Wausaukee High School Boys Varsity
Steve Schmitt
Steve Schroeder Aquinas High School Boys JV
Steve Schwoerer Valders HIgh School Boys Varsity
Steve Showalter St. Augustine Prep Boys Varsity
Steve Siegel Menasha High School Girls Varsity
Steve Stephens
Steve Stettler River Valley High School Boys Freshman
Steve Stowe New Berlin West High School Boys Varsity
Steve Taylor Oshkosh West HS Boys 8th Grade
Steve Turner Wilmot High School Boys 8th Grade
Steve Vasold Watertown Luther Prep Boys JV
Steve Voss Auburndale Boys Basketball Boys 8th Grade
Steve Walsh Kiel High School
Steve Wiczek Lakeland Union High School Boys 5th Grade
Steve Wilhelm
Steve Yeska Wild Rose High School Girls JV
Steve Zingsheim West Bend East Jr. Suns
Steven Bartig Elk Mound Boys Freshman
Steven Genrich Nekoosa High School Boys Varsity
Steven R Gee Jefferson High School
Steven Schoofs
Stevens Alexis Roncalli High School Boys Freshman
Stratman, Sara Luther High School Girls Varsity
Stu Neville Hayward High School Boys JV
Stu Quade Cambria-Friesland School District Boys 8th Grade
Stuart Davis Edgar High School Girls 6th Grade
Suann Saltzberry Edgewood College
Sue Bodig Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball Girls 7th Grade
Sue Johnson Menomonee Falls High School Girls Freshman
Sue Meffert Lodi High School
Sue Sotiros West Allis Nathan Hale High School Girls Varsity
Susan Reierson Rio Schools Girls Varsity
Susan Zaemisch Stoughton High School Girls Varsity
Suzanne Imhoff St. Croix Falls HS Girls 8th Grade
Svendsen, Ryan Luther High School Girls Varsity
Sy Staver Edgewood College Boys College
Sydney Cook Menomonee Falls High School Girls JV
T.J. Robinson Tri- County Area High School Boys JV
Tadd Peterson Turtle Lake High School Boys 6th Grade
Tailor Schuster Northwestern High School Girls Freshman
Tallendra Carson
Tammie Christopherson Stratford School District Girls Varsity
Tammy Cooley Platteville High School Girls 6th Grade
Tammy Holberg Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Girls 6th Grade
Tammy Simmons
Tammy Vasquez Union Grove High School Girls Varsity
Tammy Weir Gilman Schools Girls Varsity
Tana Shallenberger Clinton Community School Boys 8th Grade
Tanille Hartwig Athens/Basketball Girls 6th Grade
Tanner Behnke Brillion High School Boys JV
Tanner Schieve Hilbert High School Boys Varsity
Tanya Kotlowski Necedah Schools Girls JV
Tanya Majewski Cumberland School District Boys 3rd Grade
Tanya Smith Monticello School District Girls 6th Grade
Tara Strassburger School District of Phillips Girls 8th Grade
Tasha Miller Mt Horeb Girls Freshman
Taylor Hanson Viterbo University Boys College
Taylor Hoppe Marinette High Girls JV
Taylor Huso Dodgeland School District Boys 7th Grade
Taylor Jahn River Valley High School Girls JV
Taylor Manuel Assumption Boys JV
Taylor Maroszek Northwood School Boys 7th Grade
Taylor Pifher Edgewood College Girls College
Taylor Schmidt Luxemburg-Casco Girls Varsity
Taylor Varsho Marshfield High School Girls Varsity
TBA Pewaukee High School Girls Freshman
Teale Mach Antigo High School - Boys Boys JV
Ted Alberson
Ted Anderson Mayville High School Boys Freshman
Ted Ison Crandon School District Girls JV
Ted Ison Crandon School District Girls JV
Ted Kohler Antigo High School - Boys Boys 7th Grade
Ted Lawinger Mineral Point High School Girls 8th Grade
Ted Voigt
Tera Simpson Osseo-Fairchild School District Girls Varsity
Teresa Bortolini Kewaunee High School Girls Varsity
Teri Brown Brookfield Academy Girls Varsity
Terrence Jackson Madison La follette Boys Freshman
Terri Risch Mishicot High School
Terri Schumacher Columbus High School
Terry Anders Fall Creek Girls 8th Grade
Terry Berndt Rhinelander Boys JV
Terry Bruton Wilmot High School Boys 8th Grade
Terry Cool Mineral Point High School Boys 7th Grade
Terry DeBlare Jefferson High School Boys 8th Grade
terry erickson
Terry Faccio Little Chute High School Boys 6th Grade
Terry Garrigan Suring School Girls JV
Terry Kibby Portage Girls 8th Grade
Terry Kieck Baraboo High School Girls 8th Grade
Terry Klemett Northland Pines High School Boys Varsity
Terry Nordine Rhinelander Girls JV
Terry Roach Lodi High School Boys 7th Grade
Terry Schaeuble Wrightstown High School Boys Freshman
Terry Slack Wisconsin Dells High School Boys 8th Grade
Terry Woodke West De Pere High School Boys Varsity
Terry Youren
Ters Vandoske Howards Grove High School Girls 6th Grade
Thad Meister Dells Club Basketball Boys 7th Grade
Theo Powell Carthage College Boys College
Thom Aiello Delavan-Darien High School Girls JV
Thomas Downey
Thomas Griesemer Campbellsport High School
Thomas Handlen
Thomas King Laconia Boys Varsity
Thomas Moehr Brillion High School Girls 5th Grade
Thomas Reuter
Thomas Schofield Antigo High School - Boys Boys Varsity
Thomas Scholle Malone Milwaukee King Girls Varsity
Thomas Thomas Mercer
Thomas Wilkins
Thomas Williams Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Boys Varsity
Tiana Powless West Allis Nathan Hale High School Girls Freshman
Tianna Borchardt Edgar High School Girls 7th Grade
Tiffany Dums Wauzeka-Steuben High School Boys 6th Grade
Tim Aalsma Waupun Girls Varsity
Tim Anderson
Tim Arndorfer Wauwatosa East High School Boys Varsity
Tim Arroyo School District of Holmen Boys Varsity
Tim Bald St. Norbert College College
Tim Bartol Berlin Girls 8th Grade
Tim Bayerl Wrightstown High School Girls 8th Grade
Tim Bean Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Boys Varsity
Tim Belleau Portage Girls Freshman
Tim Birkhasuer Assumption Boys 8th Grade
Tim Burns Eau Claire North High School Boys 8th Grade
Tim Chase Beaver Dam High School Girls Varsity
Tim Clemens Grafton High School Boys Basketball Boys 7th Grade
Tim Decorah Waunakee High School Girls Varsity
Tim Demuth Racine Lutheran High School Boys Varsity
Tim Devine Colfax High School Boys Freshman
Tim Drees Sheboygan North Girls Varsity
Tim Dworak Columbus High School Girls Varsity
Tim Edge Belleville School District Girls 7th Grade
Tim Esser DeForest Area High School Girls 7th Grade
Tim Gonzales Grafton High School Boys Basketball Boys 5th Grade
Tim Haak Portage
Tim Haldiman
Tim Haselhuhn Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Area School District Girls 8th Grade
Tim Haskins Baraboo High School Girls 7th Grade
Tim Heilman Baraboo High School Girls Varsity
Tim Hogan Greendale High School Girls Varsity
Tim Johnson School District of Glenwood City Girls 8th Grade
Tim Kapinos Denmark High School Girls 3rd Grade
Tim King McFarland High School Boys Varsity
Tim Klein Two Rivers High School Girls 8th Grade
Tim Kosharek Highland School District Girls JV
Tim Ladron Beaver Dam High School Boys Varsity
Tim Lipke Rice Lake High School
Tim Martin PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS Girls JV
Tim Matthies Lakeside Lutheran HS Girls Varsity
Tim McIntyre
Tim Omen
Tim Popple Osseo-Fairchild School District Boys Varsity
Tim Ropel
Tim Ruesch Delavan-Darien High School Boys 5th Grade
Tim Schmidt Cumberland School District Boys 8th Grade
Tim Schultz Plymouth High School Boys Basketball Boys Varsity
Tim Simon Middleton High School Boys Varsity
Tim Solarek Wautoma Area School District Girls Varsity
Tim Stieinmann Medford Area Public School District Boys 5th Grade
Tim Strang Shullsburg Girls Freshman
Tim Struck Rio Schools Boys Varsity
Tim Trowbridge New Auburn School Girls 5th Grade
Tim Verhagen Little Chute High School Boys 7th Grade
Tim Voelker Kiel High School Boys 7th Grade
Tim Wagner Johnson Creek School District Boys 7th Grade
Tim Wester Two Rivers High School Girls 6th Grade
Tim Whitford Winneconne High/Middle School Boys Varsity
Tim Wolff ozaukee
Tim Zachow Appleton East High School
Tina Giesler Racine St. Catherine's High School Girls JV
TJ Madison East High School
Tj Beck Antigo High School - Girls Girls 6th Grade
TJ Hearn The Prairie School Boys 8th Grade
TJ Podmolik School District of Phillips Boys 8th Grade
TJ Schlundt Boys JV
TJ Smith Belleville School District Boys JV
TJ Stiefvater Valders HIgh School Boys Freshman
TJ Zweifel Belleville School District Boys Varsity
Tobin Otte Dodgeland School District Boys Freshman
Todd Albers Milwaukee Academy of Science
Todd Anderson Black River Falls Boys Varsity
Todd Breuer River Ridge Girls Basketball Staff Girls JV
Todd Breunig Sauk Prairie High School Boys JV
Todd Dahlke Columbus Catholic High School Boys 8th Grade
Todd Dahlke
Todd Deschane West De Pere High School Boys Varsity
Todd Durtschi Albany High School Girls 8th Grade
Todd Fergot La Crosse Central HS Boys Varsity
Todd Greiner Freedom Boys 8th Grade
Todd Hansen Kettle Moraine High School Girls Varsity
Todd Henderson Rib Lake High School Boys JV
Todd Jahns Lakeside Lutheran HS Boys Varsity
Todd Jordan School District of West Salem Boys 8th Grade
Todd Kobielush Rice Lake High School Boys Varsity
Todd Konen Hilbert High School Boys 5th Grade
Todd Lasher Gilmanton Schools Boys Varsity
Todd Lomas Wauzeka-Steuben High School Boys 6th Grade
Todd Marks Eau Claire North High School Boys Varsity
Todd McKay Riverdale High School/Junior High Girls 7th Grade
Todd Mueske Neenah High School Boys Varsity
Todd Nesheim Mt Horeb Boys Varsity
Todd Pozarski Gilmanton Schools Boys Varsity
Todd Pyszora Delavan-Darien High School Boys Varsity
Todd Salisbury Hillsboro Boys Basketball Boys 5th Grade
Todd Sobrilsky Waukesha South
Todd Sperry Evansville High School / Evansville Community School District Boys JV
Todd Stoffel Marathon School District Boys Varsity
Todd Twait Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Boys JV
Todd Zimmerman Kohler Boys 5th Grade
Tom Aerts Lawrence University Girls College
Tom Andres
Tom Anstett Green Bay Preble High School Boys Varsity
Tom Appel Bay Port Boys Varsity
Tom Bauman Edgar High School Boys JV
Tom Bruckner Lakeland Union High School Boys 7th Grade
Tom Butt Wautoma Area School District Girls 8th Grade
Tom Chvala
Tom Cowley Arcadia Basketball Girls Varsity
Tom Curran Tomah
Tom Curry MERRILL BOYS BASKETBALL Boys Varsity
Tom Desotell Sheboygan North Boys Varsity
Tom Epps Black River Falls Boys 8th Grade
Tom Fiedler
Tom Haber Pulaski High School Girls Varsity
Tom Hansen Howards Grove High School Girls Varsity
Tom Healy St Mary Catholic High School Boys JV
Tom Heinrich Hayward High School Boys Varsity
Tom Jensch Lakeland Union High School Boys 8th Grade
Tom Jooss Badger High School Girls Varsity
Tom Kehoe Rio Schools Boys Varsity
Tom Kelly Markesan Boys Varsity
Tom Koeller Southwestern
Tom Krause Pulaski High School Boys Varsity
Tom Lesar Mt Horeb Girls Varsity
Tom Lyon Freedom Girls 8th Grade
Tom Mason School District of Holmen Girls Varsity
Tom McCarty Edgar High School Girls Varsity
Tom Molitor Chilton High School Girls Varsity
Tom Moon
Tom Needham Fennimore High School Boys 8th Grade
Tom Neises River Ridge High School Boys Varsity
Tom Niemic New Berlin West High School Boys Freshman
Tom Noennig Mayville High School Boys
Tom O'Malley Montello School District Girls 7th Grade
Tom Odell Union Grove High School Boys Varsity
Tom OHeron BANGOR HS Girls Varsity
Tom Oleniczak Wauwatosa East High School Girls Freshman
Tom Patrow Belleville School District Girls JV
Tom Pierick Riverdale High School/Junior High Girls Varsity
Tom Purvis Wayland Academy Boys Freshman
Tom Roethe Divine Savior Holy Angels High School Girls 5th Grade
Tom Rude Menomonee Falls High School Girls 7th Grade
Tom Rusch
Tom Sauve Elmwood-Plum City
Tom Schaer Athens/Basketball Boys 8th Grade
Tom Schumacher Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools Boys 8th Grade
Tom Schumer PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS Boys 5th Grade
Tom Siegel Menasha High School Girls Varsity
Tom Splittgerber Sheboygan Lutheran High School Girls JV
Tom Steinhorst Baraboo High School Boys Varsity
Tom Tardiff Tomah Boys JV
Tom Uppena Darlington High School Boys Varsity
Tom Webb University of Wisconsin-Stout Boys College
Tom Weinkauf Wausau West High School Girls Varsity
Tom Wilde West Bend West High School Boys 5th Grade
Tom Wisneski Freedom Boys Freshman
Tommy Anderson Monona Grove Boys Varsity
Tommy Burroughs Racine St. Catherine's High School Boys JV
Tommy Meier Brodhead School District Boys Varsity
Tonja Englund University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire Girls College
Tony Aizpurua Amery High School Girls 4th Grade
Tony Biolo Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Boys Varsity
Tony Dallman Hartford Union Boys Freshman
Tony Harke Freedom Boys JV
Tony Kathrens Franklin High School Girls Varsity
Tony Keepers Crandon School District Boys 7th Grade
Tony Lee Green Bay Southwest High School Boys Varsity
Tony Leibfried Potosi High School Boys Varsity
Tony Logue Pulaski High School Girls 6th Grade
Tony Pharo Belleville School District Girls Varsity
Tony Porath New London High School Girls 7th Grade
Tony Prue Clintonville Public School District Girls 6th Grade
Tony Schneider Ashwaubenon High School Girls Varsity
Tony Schultz Athens/Basketball Boys 6th Grade
Tony Servais La Crosse Central HS Boys Varsity
Tony Stafford The Prairie School Boys Freshman
Tony Tagliapietra Grafton High School Boys Basketball Boys 8th Grade
Tony Tibaldo Red Smith Middle School
Tony Walters Laconia Boys Varsity
Tony Weiterman Slinger Girls 8th Grade
Tony White Neenah High School Boys 6th Grade
Tony Wiemiller Evansville High School / Evansville Community School District Girls Varsity
Tony Wilke Loyal High School Girls JV
Tony Wirth Altoona High School Girls 8th Grade
Tony Wolter Dodgeland School District Boys 7th Grade
Tonya Klabon Owen-Withee Girls 8th Grade
Torre Johnson Milwaukee Juneau Boys Basketball Boys JV
Tory Brux Nekoosa High School Girls 8th Grade
Tory Greenquist St. Croix Falls HS Boys 6th Grade
Tory Miller Waunakee High School Girls 7th Grade
Trace Anderson Kimberly High School Girls Freshman
Tracey Cowley Black River Falls Boys 4th Grade
Tracey Powell Wisconsin Heights High School Girls JV
Traci Phillips Waunakee High School Girls 6th Grade
Tracy Anderson Necedah Schools Girls JV
Tracy Bartels Chilton High School Girls JV
Tracy L. Krueger
TRACY LINDLEY-SCHENDEL Sparta High School Girls Varsity
Tracy Mickelson Fall River School District Girls 5th Grade
Tracy Richter Waukesha South Girls 7th Grade
Tracy Ternberg Altoona High School Girls Freshman
Travis Anderson Brookwood High School Girls 8th Grade
TRAVIS BEER Cassville School District
Travis Egge Kickapoo Area Schools Boys 6th Grade
Travis Gaskell Kickapoo Area Schools Boys Varsity
Travis Glandt Two Rivers High School Girls 4th Grade
Travis Grimm Reedsville School District Girls 8th Grade
Travis Grubs Stratford School District
Travis Hartman Wisconsin Dells High School Girls Varsity
Travis Hedtke Memorial High School Boys 7th Grade
Travis Kell Madison West Boys Freshman
Travis Kretsch Winnebago Lutheran Academy Girls JV
Travis M Caswell
Travis Marshall River Ridge Girls Basketball Staff Girls Varsity
Travis Moulton Watertown High School Boys Varsity
Travis Riesop Whitnall High School Boys Varsity
Travis Shupe Pittsville High School Girls Varsity
Travis Skroch Stratford School District Boys 7th Grade
Travis Solie Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Area School District Girls 8th Grade
Travis Stamper Crandon School District Girls 5th Grade
Travis Sysko New Glarus School District Boys Varsity
Travis Thompson New Glarus School District Boys 7th Grade
Travis Van Zeeland Wrightstown High School Girls Varsity
Travis Ward Gibraltar Area Schools Boys Freshman
Tray Allen Racine Park High School Boys Varsity
Trent Christophersen Regis High School Girls 7th Grade
Trent Lower Greenfield High School
Trent Probst Somerset Boys Varsity
Trent VanderHouten Green Bay Preble High School Boys Varsity
Trenton Coleman Brookfield Central High School Boys Freshman
Treville Miller Cudahy/Boys Basketball Boys Freshman
Trevor Hirst Wisconsin Dells High School Boys 8th Grade
Trevor Kiehl Rice Lake High School Boys Varsity
Trevor Kohlhepp Memorial High School Boys JV
Trevor Paulus Northwestern High School Boys Varsity
Trevor Raskie School District of Phillips Boys Varsity
Trevor Schwoerer Valders HIgh School Boys Varsity
Trevor Wilson Cameron School Districe Boys 5th Grade
Trey Hewuse Tomah Boys 7th Grade
Trish Clements Kickapoo Area Schools Girls 6th Grade
Tristan Kittilson School District of Glenwood City Boys Varsity
Troy Beilmeier Wautoma Area School District Girls 5th Grade
Troy Boettcher Columbus High School Girls Freshman
Troy Bonlander Fond du Lac High School Girls JV
Troy Buelow Winneconne High/Middle School Boys Varsity
Troy Cullen Kimberly High School Girls Varsity
Troy Jarowsinski Arcadia Basketball Girls Freshman
Troy Krause Lawrence University Girls College
Troy Larson Fennimore High School Boys Varsity
Troy LaVallie Cameron School Districe Boys Varsity
Troy Margoni Florence High School Girls JV
Troy Martin Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Boys 8th Grade
Troy McCann Janesville Craig High School Boys JV
Troy Nonnenmacher Antigo High School - Girls Girls Freshman
Troy Pieper Wausau East High School Boys Varsity
Troy Robey New Auburn School Boys 8th Grade
Troy Rusch Chilton High School Girls 7th Grade
Troy Wagner Turtle Lake High School Girls Freshman
Troy Wink Somerset Boys Varsity
Troy Zimmerman Columbus Catholic High School Boys 6th Grade
Ty Hildebrandt Hustisford High School Boys JV
Tyge Olson Grafton High School Boys Basketball Boys 8th Grade
Tyler Ballweg Wisconsin Heights High School Boys Varsity
Tyler Bosshart Spring Valley High School Boys 5th Grade
Tyler Carl Boys Freshman
Tyler Domenoski Oconomowoc High School Boys Freshman
Tyler Eimer Sussex Hamilton High School Boys Freshman
Tyler Enright Oconomowoc High School Boys Freshman
Tyler Fischer Boys Varsity
Tyler Fish Baraboo High School Boys Varsity
Tyler Florczak Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Area School District Boys Freshman
Tyler Fuchs Sauk Prairie High School Girls Freshman
Tyler Granrath Menasha High School Boys Freshman
Tyler Guenther Chilton High School Boys Freshman
Tyler Heyduk Brookfield East HS Boys Freshman
Tyler Holzhueter Cambridge Boys 7th Grade
Tyler Huber Johnson Creek School District Boys JV
Tyler Hughes Racine Lutheran High School Boys Freshman
Tyler Kuehl Monona Grove Girls Varsity
Tyler Leech Badger High School Boys JV
Tyler Leiskau Boys JV
Tyler Lindert Cambria-Friesland School District Boys JV
Tyler Mueller Random Lake Boys Varsity
Tyler Petersen Whitehall School District
Tyler Petersen Little Chute High School Girls 8th Grade
Tyler Pierce Carthage College Boys College
Tyler Podoll Franklin High School Girls Varsity
Tyler Reinhardt Platteville High School Boys JV
Tyler Saxton Brookfield East HS Girls Varsity
Tyler Schulze Sheboygan Lutheran High School Boys Freshman
Tyler Schwarz Antigo High School - Boys Boys 4th Grade
Tyler Smith Monticello School District Boys 5th Grade
Tyler Thomas Sheboygan Lutheran High School Boys 7th Grade
Tyler Thrune Luxemburg-Casco Boys Varsity
Tyler Walker Mayville High School Boys Varsity
Tyler Williams Fond du Lac High School Girls JV
Tyler Witkowski Lomira High School Boys Varsity
Tyler Young Wisconsin Dells High School Boys JV
Tyree Tucker Brown Deer Middle/High School Boys Varsity
Tyrone Rhone Brown Deer Middle/High School Boys Varsity
Tyus Kowalczy Aquinas High School Boys Varsity
Val Rosenow Mishicot High School Girls JV
Val Wolf Horicon High School Girls 8th Grade
Vance Burnside Grafton High School Boys Basketball Boys Varsity
Vanessa Pena Waukesha South Girls 6th Grade
Vanity Conroy-Munoz West Allis Central Girls JV
Vern Hill Madison East High School Boys Freshman
Vernon Daines Westby High School Boys Varsity
Vickie Dahl Mineral Point High School
Victor Saeger Mercer Boys Varsity
Vince Denor Reedsville School District Boys Varsity
Vince Kostos Marquette University High School Boys Freshman
Vince Ruger School District of Holmen Boys JV
Vincent Cupertino Brookfield Academy Girls JV
Vinnie Murray Dominican Boys Varsity
Vinnie Simone River Falls Boys JV
Wade Boegi Brodhead School District Boys 8th Grade
Wade Falkenthal Hustisford High School Boys Varsity
Wade Georgeff Howards Grove High School Boys Varsity
Wade Handrich Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School Boys 5th Grade
Wade Hendricks Gilman High School Boys Varsity
Wade Uhlenbrauck St Mary Catholic High School Boys JV
Wade Winkers River Ridge Girls Basketball Staff
Walkley, Jim Luther High School Girls JV
Warren Bub Arrowhead Girls 8th Grade
Warren Dahl Osseo-Fairchild School District Boys JV
Wayne Fell Belleville School District
Wayne Jentz University of Dubuque
Wayne Olson Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Area School District Boys 6th Grade
Wayne Wagner Viterbo University Boys College
Wendi Tavs Fall River School District Girls 6th Grade
Wes Bunnell Stockbridge School District
Will Bierman Potosi High School Boys 7th Grade
Will Brantley Hartford Union Boys Varsity
Will Green LaFollette High School Girls Varsity
Will Huth MADISON COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL Boys Varsity
Will Koeck St. Augustine Prep Boys 8th Grade
Will Plucker Bay Port Girls Freshman
William Brinedahl Wauwatosa West Boys Freshman
William Brown Whitewater High School Boys Basketball Boys 5th Grade
William Freidig Madison Abundant Life
William Gibbs UW Stevens Point at Wausau Boys College
William Gromacki
William Johnson Belleville School District Boys JV
William Otte Dodgeland School District Boys Varsity
WILLIE HULL Sun Prairie High School Girls Varsity
Willie Tucker Neenah High School Boys JV
Win Parkinson
Winnie May Crandon School District Girls 6th Grade
Wolfgang Recht Homestead High School Boys Freshman
Wyatt Anderson Mondovi High School Boys JV
Wyatt Tramburg Cambria-Friesland School District Girls 8th Grade
Zac Barker Marinette High Girls Varsity
Zac Campbell River Falls Boys Varsity
Zac Thome Ithaca School District Boys Varsity
Zach Borens St. John's Northwestern Military Academy Boys JV
Zach Falk Antigo High School - Boys Boys 5th Grade
Zach Gilgenbach St. Mary's Springs Academy Boys Freshman
Zach Gilles Durand School District Boys Freshman
Zach Jahns Lakeside Lutheran HS Boys Varsity
Zach Kudronowicz Shullsburg Boys JV
Zach Melendrez Union Grove High School Boys Freshman
Zach Perkins The Prairie School Boys Varsity
Zach Pethan Kohler Boys 3rd Grade
Zach Podlewski Cudahy/Boys Basketball Boys 7th Grade
Zach Rose Bay College Boys College
Zach Schradle Augusta School District Girls JV
Zach Stephens Elk Mound Boys Varsity
Zach Turpin River Falls Boys Varsity
Zach Watkins Wisconsin Heights High School Boys 8th Grade
Zach Wedige Shullsburg Girls JV
Zachary Molner Waupaca High School
Zack Ambrose Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools Boys JV
Zack Colby Wisconsin Heights High School Boys Varsity
Zack Vande Zande West Bend East High School Boys JV
Zak Alwin Wisconsin Dells High School Boys 7th Grade
Zech Gotham New Auburn School Boys 7th Grade
Zeina Dopierala West Allis Central Girls Freshman
Name Organization Team Gender Team Level
  •  

  •  

  •  

© 2019. Wisconsin Basketball Coaches Association