Name | Organization | Team Gender | Team Level |
---|---|---|---|
A. Lokken | St. Augustine Prep | Girls | 6th Grade |
Aaron Aanonsen | Wisconsin Lutheran College | Boys | College |
Aaron Andres | Sauk Prairie High School | Girls | Varsity |
Aaron Bauer | Wisconsin Lutheran High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Aaron Brewer | Slinger High School | Boys | Freshman |
Aaron Christ | Eleva-Strum | Girls | 6th Grade |
Aaron Faulkner | Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Aaron Hoernke | Necedah Schools | Boys | 5th Grade |
Aaron Houle | Wisconsin Lutheran College | Boys | College |
Aaron Knez | Chippewa Falls High School | Boys | Freshman |
Aaron Lambrecht | Freedom | Girls | 8th Grade |
Aaron Lancaster | Darlington Community School District | Boys | Varsity |
Aaron May | Waunakee | Boys | Varsity |
Aaron Olson | Necedah Schools | Boys | 7th Grade |
Aaron Riemer | D.C. Everest School District | Boys | Freshman |
Aaron Roemhild | Eleva-Strum | Girls | JV |
Aaron Schmidt | Clintonville High Schoo | Boys | Freshman |
Aaron VanEperen | Green Bay Southwest | Boys | Freshman |
Abbie Amling | Martin Luther High School | Girls | Varsity |
Abby Gildernick | St. Norbert College | Girls | College |
Abby Jaramillo | The Prairie School | Girls | 4th Grade |
Abby Kuehl | Wausau West | Girls | Freshman |
Abby Reinke | Bonduel High School | Girls | JV |
Adam Arians | Lancaster Community Schools | Boys | Varsity |
Adam Bell | Waterford Union High School | Girls | Varsity |
Adam Brechtl | Waterford Union High School | Girls | Varsity |
Adam Dwyer | St Mary Catholic High School | Boys | JV |
Adam Fogltanz | Brookfield Central | Boys | 8th Grade |
Adam Frame | St. John's Northwestern Academies | Boys | Varsity |
Adam Jacobson | Marathon School District | Boys | Varsity |
Adam Kovar | St. Croix Falls High School | Girls | JV |
Adam Lemorande | Bay Port Girls Basketball | Girls | 7th Grade |
Adam Ligocki | Appleton West High School | Boys | Varsity |
Adam Lins | Riverdale High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Adam Marciulionis | Bay Port | Boys | 4th Grade |
Adam Mentzel | Appleton West High School | Boys | Varsity |
Adam Miller | Mercer School | Girls | Varsity |
Adam Peterson | Freedom | Boys | JV |
Adam Pohlman | New Berlin Eisenhower | Boys | Varsity |
Adam Polivka | Whitnall High School | Boys | Freshman |
Adam Prell | Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball | Boys | 8th Grade |
Adam Schense | Bay Port | Boys | JV |
Adam Schilling | Boys | Varsity | |
Adam Smith | Merrill High School | Girls | Varsity |
Adam Sticht | Elmwood School District | Girls | Varsity |
Adam Stranc | Kettle Moraine High School | Girls | Varsity |
Adam Vaughan | Wautoma High School | ||
Adam Wamsley | Oregon HS | Girls | Varsity |
Adam Witte | Northwood School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Adam Wolff | Germantown High School | Boys | Varsity |
Addison Hemming | Portage High School | Girls | Freshman |
Adrian Hook | Elmwood School District | Boys | 8th Grade |
Adrianna Stephens | Madison West | Girls | JV |
Aimee Thrune | Oostburg School District | Girls | JV |
AJ Alexander | Notre Dame Academy | Boys | Varsity |
AJ Caldwell | Cedar Grove-Belgium High School | Girls | Varsity |
AJ VanHandel | University of Wisconsin-Madison | Boys | College |
Akente Ward | West Allis Central High School | Boys | Varsity |
Al Ask | |||
Al Chelmo | Fall Creek High School | Girls | Freshman |
Al Holzheimer | Sheboygan Lutheran High School | ||
Al Krueger | Neenah Boys Basketball | Boys | Varsity |
Al Nickel | Pardeeville Area School District | Boys | Freshman |
Al Plate | Hilbert High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Al Weier | Bonduel High School | Boys | 5th Grade |
Alan Hanson | Boys | Varsity | |
Alan Mills | The Prairie School | Girls | Varsity |
Alan Schieve | |||
Alan Seabrooke | Barneveld School District | Girls | Varsity |
Alando Tucker | University of Wisconsin-Madison | Boys | College |
Alec Baullosa | Omro Basketball | Boys | 8th Grade |
Alec Hernandez | Brookfield East High School | Girls | Varsity |
Alex Blume | Marathon School District | Boys | Freshman |
Alex Breitrick | Sheboygan North High School | Girls | JV |
Alex Dodge | Eleva Strum Central High School | Boys | Varsity |
Alex Dunlap | Waupun | Boys | JV |
Alex Hammerschmidt | Pardeeville Area School District | ||
Alex Hayes | West Bend West High School | Boys | Freshman |
Alex Lavine | Slinger High School | Boys | Varsity |
Alex Lloyd | Whitnall High School | Boys | Varsity |
Alex Marth | Auburndale Boys Basketball | Boys | Freshman |
Alex Olson | Milton High School | Boys | Varsity |
Alex Ulrich | Muskego High School Basketball Program | Boys | Freshman |
Alexa Reinke | Bonduel High School | Girls | Varsity |
Alicia Doell | Hilbert High School | Girls | Varsity |
Alicia Pelton | Madison West | ||
Alicia Siebers | Cambridge | Girls | 7th Grade |
Alisa Frinack | Elk Mound High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Alison Hughes | Janesville Craig High School | Girls | Varsity |
Alison Krohn | Merrill High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
ALISON SCHLEY | SCHOOL DISTRICT OF LOYAL | Girls | 6th Grade |
Allan Ballweg | Sauk Prairie High School | Boys | Varsity |
Allen Nielsen | Stoughton High School | Boys | Freshman |
Allie LeClaire | St. Norbert College | Girls | College |
Allison Dickman | Madison Country Day School | Girls | Varsity |
Allison Meyer | Fennimore High School and Middle School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Allison Mitchell | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Girls | 6th Grade |
Allison Smaglik | Stevens Point Area Senior High, Stevens Point, WI | Girls | JV |
Ally Gwindt | Appleton West High School | Girls | Varsity |
Ally May | Arrowhead | Girls | Varsity |
Ally Wilke | Beaver Dam High School | Girls | Varsity |
Allyson Miskovich | D.C. Everest School District | Girls | JV |
Alonzo Genelin | Arcadia Basketball | Girls | 8th Grade |
Amanda Bronk | Wild Rose High School | Girls | Varsity |
Amanda Dornacker | Slinger | Girls | 4th Grade |
Amanda Kudick | Roncalli High School | Girls | Varsity |
Amanda Perry | St. Norbert College | Girls | College |
Amber Janssen | Madison Memorial | Girls | Freshman |
Amber Patterson | Potosi High School | Girls | Varsity |
Amber Peterson | Lakeland University / Women's Basketball | Girls | College |
Amber Preiss | Rio Community School District | Girls | Varsity |
Amy Hehr | Slinger | Girls | Varsity |
Amy Hogan | Green Bay Southwest | ||
Amy Hollis | Albany High School | Girls | 5th Grade |
Amy Kattre | Oregon HS | Girls | 6th Grade |
Amy Nienast | Auburndale Boys Basketball | Girls | JV |
Amy Peabody | Spring Valley High School | Girls | 3rd Grade |
Amy Ring | Phillips High School | Girls | Freshman |
Amy Weix | Antigo High School | Girls | 6th Grade |
Amy Wolfe | Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball | Girls | 5th Grade |
Andi English | Edgar High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Andre Davis Jr. | Cudahy High School | Boys | Freshman |
Andrea Flease | Winneconne High School | Girls | Varsity |
Andrew Banasik | Prairie du Chien High School | Boys | Varsity |
Andrew Bradley | Almond-Bancroft High SChool | ||
Andrew Braunel | Neenah High School | Girls | Varsity |
Andrew Dahlen | Royall High School | Girls | Varsity |
Andrew Gehrmann | Bloomer School District | Boys | JV |
Andrew Gibbons | Beaver Dam High School | Boys | JV |
Andrew Harrison | Laona/Wabeno | Girls | Varsity |
Andrew Holle | Eau Claire North High School | Boys | JV |
Andrew Kiester | Janesville Craig High School | Boys | Freshman |
Andrew Lockington | BANGOR HS | Boys | JV |
Andrew McDonnell | Wayland Academy | Girls | JV |
Andrew McNairy | Milwaukee Area Technical College | Boys | College |
Andrew Nebel | Brookfield East High School | Boys | Varsity |
Andrew Reichers | Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball | Boys | 7th Grade |
Andrew Schulz | D.C. Everest School District | Girls | JV |
Andrew Sedlmeier | Menomonee Falls High School | Boys | JV |
Andrew Strickland | Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School | Boys | 6th Grade |
Andrew Tietz | Beaver Dam High School | Boys | Freshman |
Andrew Waller | Prairie du Chien High School | Boys | JV |
Andrew Westra | Watertown Luther Prep | Boys | Varsity |
Andrew Wolfe | Highland School District | Boys | 8th Grade |
Andy Banasik | Prairie du Chien High School | Boys | Varsity |
Andy Benson | Kaukauna High School | Boys | 6th Grade |
Andy Bobholz | Green Bay Preble High School | Boys | Varsity |
Andy Bonestroo | Sheboygan North High School | Boys | Varsity |
Andy Busch | Mineral Point High School | Boys | Varsity |
Andy Capes | Muskego High School Basketball Program | Boys | Varsity |
Andy Cerroni | Hamilton HS Boys/Girls Basketball | Boys | Varsity |
ANDY EGGERS | Platteville High School | Boys | JV |
Andy Guden | Medford Area Senior High School | ||
Andy Hammond | Appleton West High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Andy Hofmeister | Oshkosh West HS | Boys | Freshman |
Andy Hulst | Westby HS | ||
Andy Kindschy | BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT | Girls | 6th Grade |
Andy Kohn | Randolph High School | Girls | JV |
Andy Lipski | Westby HS | Boys | Varsity |
Andy Monfre | New Berlin Eisenhower | Girls | Varsity |
Andy Osegard | Black River Falls Basketball Program | ||
Andy Pozolinski | Rosendale Brandon School District | Boys | 8th Grade |
Andy Richard | Lancaster Community Schools | Girls | 7th Grade |
Andy Roufs | Mondovi High School | Boys | JV |
Andy Smudde | Winneconne High School | Boys | JV |
Andy Straka | River Valley High School | Girls | 6th Grade |
Andy Strupp | Slinger | Girls | 6th Grade |
Andy Vande Hey | Xavier High School | Girls | JV |
Andy Weiland | Oregon HS | Boys | 8th Grade |
Andy Witte | Monona Grove | Boys | Varsity |
Andy Woodard | Watertown High School | Girls | Varsity |
Angel Board | Royall High School | Girls | 3rd Grade |
Angel Lopez | South Milwaukee | Boys | 8th Grade |
Angela Totzke | Edgar High School | Girls | JV |
Angela Wagner | Turtle Lake High School | Girls | Varsity |
Angie Boldt | Iowa-Grant School District | Girls | 7th Grade |
Angie Bush | Wilmot High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Angie Jochimsen | PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS | Girls | 7th Grade |
ANGIE KOLLMANSBERGER | SCHOOL DISTRICT OF LOYAL | Girls | JV |
Angie Maternowsky | St. Croix Falls High School | Girls | Varsity |
Angie Murphy | Verona Area High School | Girls | Varsity |
Anna Jazdewski | Burlington High School | Girls | Varsity |
Ante Udovicic | South Milwaukee | Boys | Varsity |
Anthoni Parr | Brown Deer Middle/High School | Girls | Varsity |
Anthony Barnes | Cumberland School District | Boys | Freshman |
Anthony Catalano | Oak Creek High School | Boys | Varsity |
Anthony Crowell | BANGOR HS | Boys | Freshman |
Anthony Edge | New Glarus School District | Boys | 8th Grade |
Anthony J Dobson | Slinger | Girls | Varsity |
Anthony Marlowe | New Berlin Eisenhower | Boys | JV |
Anthony Miller | Neenah Boys Basketball | Boys | 8th Grade |
Anthony Selle | Rio Community School District | Boys | 7th Grade |
Anthony Stassi | Parkview High School | Boys | Freshman |
Anthony Stitt | Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools | Girls | 8th Grade |
Anthony Ward | Madison Memorial | Girls | JV |
Anthony Young | Milwaukee Rufus king | Girls | Varsity |
Antoine Roberts | Gibraltar Area School District | Boys | Varsity |
Antonio Hoye | Middleton HighSchool | Boys | JV |
Antwain Barfield | St. Thomas More | Boys | Varsity |
April Arvan | Lakeland University | ||
Archie Sherbinow | Augusta High School | Boys | Varsity |
Archie Sherbinow | Augusta High School | ||
Archie Sherbinow | UW-Stout Men's Basketball | Boys | College |
Aric Gregg | Spring Valley High School | Boys | JV |
Arien Brennan | Hayward High School | Girls | Varsity |
Arlin Grandaw | Crivitz High School | Boys | JV |
Arnie Skrukrud | Fall Creek High School | Girls | Varsity |
Arno Kirchenwitz | Oconomowoc High School | Girls | Varsity |
Art Gerhardt | West Bend West High School | Girls | JV |
Ashley Imperiale | Whitnall High School | Girls | Varsity |
Ashley Jefferson | St Mary's Springs Academy High School | Girls | JV |
Ashley Mergen | Hustisford High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Ashley Peplinski | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Girls | Freshman |
Ashley Zeitz | Durand High school | Girls | JV |
Ashley Zierl | Elmwood School District | Girls | 8th Grade |
Atoi Sinclair | Whitefish Bay High School | Girls | Varsity |
Austin Falkenthal | Dodgeland School District | Boys | 8th Grade |
Austin Larson | Dodgeville | Boys | Freshman |
Autumn Grimm | Kaukauna High School | Girls | JV |
Autumn Hennes | Kaukauna High School | Girls | JV |
B. Michael Glass | Carroll University | Boys | College |
Babinec, Joel | Luther High School | ||
Bailey Houston | Pacelli Boys Basketball | Boys | JV |
Bailey Lottes | Janesville Craig High School | Girls | JV |
Barnaby Cook | Rio Community School District | Boys | 8th Grade |
Barney Hall | |||
Barrett Brenner | Mondovi High School | Boys | 5th Grade |
Barry Alvarez | University of Wisconsin-Madison | College | |
Barry Alvarez | University of Wisconsin-Madison | Boys | College |
Barry Daniels | Chippewa Falls High School | Boys | JV |
Barry Hinrichsen | Dodgeland School District | Girls | Varsity |
Barry Terpstra | Durand High school | Boys | Varsity |
Barry Terpstra | Durand High school | ||
Barry Terpstra | Durand High school | Boys | JV |
Bart Leibfried | Mt Horeb High | Girls | JV |
BART NIES | Platteville High School | Girls | JV |
Bart Nies | Platteville | ||
BEAU DVORACHEK | Reedsville School District | Boys | JV |
Becca Bestul | Chippewa Falls High School | Girls | Varsity |
Becca Salvesen | Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball | Girls | 7th Grade |
Becky Huebner | Girls | JV | |
Ben McCormick | Janesville Craig High School | Boys | Varsity |
Ben Aronin | St. Augustine Prep | Girls | Varsity |
Ben Christensen | Wausau West | Girls | 4th Grade |
Ben Clark | Randolph High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Ben Cline | Kaukauna High School | Boys | Varsity |
Ben Dums | Wauzeka-Steuben High School | Boys | 6th Grade |
Ben Gillett | Rosendale Brandon School District | Girls | 3rd Grade |
Ben Harris | Prairie du Chien High School | Boys | Varsity |
Ben Henson | Northwood School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Ben Johnson | School District of Ladysmith | Girls | JV |
Ben Kieckhoefer | Somerset | Girls | Varsity |
Ben Kloskey | Whitewater High School | Boys | JV |
BEN KRULL | Reedsville School District | ||
Ben Lamb | Spring Valley High School | Boys | 5th Grade |
Ben Leib | Oshkosh North High School | Girls | Varsity |
Ben Leistico | Lodi High School | Boys | Varsity |
Ben Martinson | PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS | Boys | 7th Grade |
Ben McCullick | Wauzeka-Steuben High School | Girls | Varsity |
Ben Miller | Kiel HS | Boys | Freshman |
Ben Thompson | Hilbert High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Ben Warborg | Jefferson High School | Girls | 6th Grade |
Ben Warnake | School District of Holmen | Boys | JV |
Ben Warning | Bonduel High School | Boys | 4th Grade |
Ben Westphal | Brookfield East High School | ||
Ben White | Middleton HighSchool | Boys | Varsity |
Benjamin Rikkola | Sevastopol | Girls | Varsity |
Benji Kamrath | Watertown High School | Boys | Varsity |
Bernard Hosley | Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball | Boys | Freshman |
Bernard Kennedy | |||
Bernie Nikolay | Cambridge | Girls | Freshman |
Berri West | Green Bay Southwest | Girls | Varsity |
Beth Geier | Marathon School District | Girls | JV |
Beth Rogowski | Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball | Girls | 6th Grade |
Bill Albrecht | West Bend West High School | Boys | Varsity |
Bill Butzlaff | Greenfield High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Bill Clouse | Durand High school | Boys | Varsity |
Bill Dehn | Monroe High School | Girls | Varsity |
Bill Farrell | Green Bay Preble High School | Girls | Varsity |
Bill Frahm | Northwood School | Boys | JV |
Bill Freiberg | Cashton School District | Boys | 5th Grade |
Bill Greenwood | Little Chute High School | Girls | Varsity |
Bill Greer | |||
Bill Hayes | West Bend West High School | Boys | Freshman |
Bill Ipsen | Wayland Academy | Boys | JV |
Bill Jensen | West Salem High School | Boys | Varsity |
Bill Knetter | Stratford School District | Boys | JV |
Bill Knickerbocker, Jr. | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser School | Boys | 3rd Grade |
Bill Lindholm | Valders High School | Girls | Varsity |
Bill Lundin | Berlin High School | Girls | Varsity |
Bill McCormick | Phillips High School | Boys | JV |
Bill Otte | Dodgeland School District | Boys | Varsity |
Bill Parks | PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS | Boys | JV |
Bill Prochnow | Oregon HS | Girls | Varsity |
Bill Roberts | |||
Bill Scasny | |||
Bill Schulte | Lincoln High School - Alma Center | Girls | Varsity |
Bill Taylor | Wabeno High School: | Boys | Varsity |
Bill Uelmen | Bonduel High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Billy O'Brien | Hayward High School | ||
Billy Van Wie | Waunakee | Boys | 4th Grade |
Billy Wilson | Madison Memorial | Boys | Freshman |
BJ Braun | Xavier High School | Boys | Varsity |
BJ Braun | Xavier High School | Boys | Varsity |
BJ Buss | Xavier High School | Girls | Varsity |
BJ Dempsey | Cashton School District | Boys | Freshman |
Blake Edwards | Phillips High School | Boys | Varsity |
Blake Knutson | Waunakee | Boys | Varsity |
Blane Senn | Birchwood | Boys | Varsity |
Bo Hirstein | River Falls Basketball | Boys | 5th Grade |
Bob Antholine | Muskego High School Basketball Program | Girls | 7th Grade |
Bob Behnke | Chilton High School | Boys | Varsity |
Bob Beighton | Delavan-Darien | Boys | Varsity |
Bob Birkhauser | Assumption | Girls | Varsity |
Bob Buss | Wisconsin Dells High School | Girls | Varsity |
Bob Constalie | |||
Bob Diumstra | Appleton West High School | Boys | JV |
Bob Domach | Ozaukee High School | Boys | Varsity |
Bob Fasick | |||
Bob Herman | Marquette University High School | ||
Bob Huebner | Watertown Luther Prep | Boys | JV |
Bob Lacke | Cambridge | Boys | 8th Grade |
Bob Maronde | Concordia University Wisconsin | Girls | College |
Bob Miller | Fall Creek High School | Boys | Varsity |
Bob Roth | New Glarus School District | Boys | 7th Grade |
Bob Shea | Oconomowoc High School | Girls | Varsity |
Bob Spanbauer | Waupun | Girls | Varsity |
Bob Suter | Janesville Craig High School | Boys | Varsity |
Bob Van Eperen | Freedom | Boys | Freshman |
Bob Woelfel | Hilbert High School | Boys | Freshman |
Bob Zyskowski | Bonduel High School | Boys | Freshman |
Bobby Barbano | Oconomowoc High School | Boys | JV |
Bobby Nyland | Cumberland School District | Girls | 7th Grade |
Boomer Chwala | Fort Atkinson High School | Boys | JV |
Boston Johnson | Oshkosh North High School | Boys | Varsity |
Brad Banfield | Belleville High School | Girls | JV |
brad baumgartner | Almond-Bancroft High SChool | Boys | 8th Grade |
Brad Becker | BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT | Girls | 8th Grade |
Brad Bendix | Winnebago Lutheran Academy | ||
Brad Bierman | Potosi High School | Girls | Varsity |
Brad Boockmeier | Green Bay Preble High School | Boys | JV |
Brad Ceranski | Fall Creek High School | ||
Brad Clark | Oshkosh North High School | Boys | Varsity |
Brad Cress | Clear Lake High School | Girls | JV |
Brad Draeger | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Brad Duckworth | University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point | College | |
Brad Fischer | UW-Oshkosh Women's Basketball | Girls | College |
Brad Graetz | River Falls Basketball | Boys | 7th Grade |
Brad Helsten | Greenwood High School | Boys | Varsity |
Brad Hintz | Brookfield Central | Boys | Varsity |
Brad Jodarski | Oshkosh West HS | ||
Brad Kussow | Chilton High School | Boys | 6th Grade |
Brad Lutes | Cuba City High School | Girls | Varsity |
Brad Mathes | Brillion High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Brad Moldenhauer | Randolph High School | Girls | Varsity |
Brad Mueller | Hortonville High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Brad Murray | Darlington Community School District | Boys | 8th Grade |
Brad Obermueller | River Falls Basketball | Boys | 6th Grade |
Brad Parsons | Cedar Grove-Belgium High School | Boys | Freshman |
Brad Pickett | Stoughton High School | Girls | Varsity |
Brad Ritcher | HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL | Boys | 7th Grade |
Brad Rohling | Wisconsin Dells High School | Boys | Varsity |
Brad Shutter | Plymouth Joint School District | Girls | Varsity |
Brad Smudde | Plymouth High School Boys Basketball | Boys | Freshman |
Brad Solberg | Darlington HS | Girls | Varsity |
Brad Vamstad | Mineral Point High School | Boys | 6th Grade |
Brad Vogel | Cudahy High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Brad Walker | Barneveld School District | Girls | JV |
Brad Weber | Oshkosh North High School | Boys | Varsity |
Braden Rindy | Monroe High School | Boys | Varsity |
Bradley Brown | Kimberly High School | Girls | Varsity |
Bradley Perry | Florence | Girls | Varsity |
Bradley Wesely | Independence High School | Boys | Varsity |
Bradley Zastrow | Divine Savior Holy Angels High School | Girls | Varsity |
Brady Baltus | Assumption | Boys | JV |
Brady Callahan | Chilton High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Brady Farnsworth | Milton High School | Boys | Freshman |
Brady Hoolihan | Spring Valley High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Brady Turner | Tomah High School | Boys | JV |
Brandi Nehmer | New Glarus School District | Girls | 8th Grade |
Brandon Bakken | Albany High School | Girls | JV |
Brandon Becker | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Girls | Varsity |
Brandon Blanke | Oregon HS | Boys | Varsity |
Brandon Burr | Gilmanton Schools | ||
BRANDON DESMET | SCHOOL DISTRICT OF LOYAL | Boys | Varsity |
Brandon Ferrell | Edgerton High School | Girls | 5th Grade |
Brandon Hollis | Albany High School | Girls | Varsity |
Brandon Jensen | St. Croix Falls High School | Boys | Freshman |
Brandon Karaba | Rhinelander | Boys | Varsity |
Brandon Kimball | |||
Brandon Roberson | Auburndale Boys Basketball | Girls | Freshman |
Brandon Siska | Lake Mills High School | Girls | Varsity |
BRANDON TEMPERLY | Platteville High School | Girls | Varsity |
Brant Nehmer | New Glarus School District | Boys | 5th Grade |
Breezy Tiegs | New London High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Brenna Martyn | Girls | JV | |
Brennan Nett | Kiel HS | Boys | Freshman |
Brent Archer | Watertown Luther Prep | Boys | Freshman |
Brent Bloomquist | Girls | JV | |
Brent Corey | Janesville Craig High School | Boys | JV |
Brent Crowley | Oregon HS | Girls | 6th Grade |
Brent Edwards | Phillips High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Brent Faber | Abbotsford High School | Boys | Varsity |
Brent Hase | Elmwood School District | Boys | Freshman |
Brent Johnson | River Valley High School | Girls | Varsity |
Brent Jorgensen | Middleton HighSchool | Girls | JV |
Brent Niemeier | Monroe High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Brent Paulson | Clear Lake High School | Girls | 3rd Grade |
Brent Seamans | Prairie du Chien High School | Girls | Varsity |
Brent Steinke | Fall Creek High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Brent Whittenberger | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Bret Hopf | Wisconsin Lutheran High School | Boys | Freshman |
Bret McGraw | Mineral Point High School | Boys | Varsity |
Brett Bates | Janesville Craig High School | Boys | Freshman |
Brett Brooks | Wild Rose High School | Girls | Varsity |
Brett Hach | Riverdale High School | Boys | Varsity |
Brett Kasper | Two Rivers High School | Boys | Freshman |
Brett Kwiatowski | Janesville Craig High School | Boys | Freshman |
Brett Linzmeier | Two Rivers High School | Boys | Freshman |
Brett Meyers | Crivitz High School | Girls | Varsity |
Brett Parker | Cameron High School | Boys | JV |
Brett Pickarts | Waupun | Boys | Varsity |
Brett Richter | Brookfield East High School | Boys | Varsity |
Brett Ridout | Cameron High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Brett Ridout | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Brett Rollins | Lancaster Community Schools | Boys | 8th Grade |
Brett Sauve | Cameron High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Brett Serum | Gilmanton Schools | Boys | Varsity |
Brett Trautsch | Prairie du Chien High School | Boys | Freshman |
Brett Uelner | New Berlin Eisenhower | Boys | Freshman |
Brian Bassett | Monroe High School | Boys | Varsity |
Brian Beaudo | Watertown High School | Girls | JV |
Brian Berger | Chilton High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Brian Bradley | Dodgeville | Boys | 8th Grade |
Brian Chitwood | School District of Ladysmith | Boys | 8th Grade |
Brian Corbett | St Mary Catholic High School | Boys | Varsity |
Brian Dohse | Wilmot High School | Boys | 6th Grade |
Brian Dutton | Cumberland School District | Girls | Varsity |
Brian Edwards | Appleton West High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Brian Fravert | Marshfield High School | Boys | Varsity |
BRIAN FRITZ | Platteville High School | Boys | Varsity |
Brian Gallagher | Two Rivers High School | ||
Brian Genelin | Independence High School | Girls | JV |
Brian Heimark | Menomonee Falls High School | Boys | |
Brian Hendricks | Divine Savior Holy Angels High School | Girls | Varsity |
Brian Huebner | Westby HS | Girls | Varsity |
Brian Huglen | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Girls | 8th Grade |
Brian Jenkins | Dodgeville | Boys | 8th Grade |
Brian Jones | Sun Prairie High School | Girls | Varsity |
Brian Julius | St Mary Catholic High School | Girls | JV |
Brian Kammer | Fort Atkinson High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Brian Kammerer | Brodhead | Girls | Varsity |
Brian Karas | Pewaukee High School | Boys | Freshman |
Brian King | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Girls | 8th Grade |
Brian Knapp | Lancaster Community Schools | Boys | Varsity |
Brian Krizenesky | Brillion High School | Boys | Freshman |
Brian Krysiak | St. Thomas More | Girls | Varsity |
Brian Krysiak | St Thomas More | Girls | Varsity |
Brian Lerret | Martin Luther High School | Boys | Varsity |
Brian Lutz | Madison Country Day School | Boys | Varsity |
Brian Maki | |||
Brian Margelofsky | Northland Pines High School | ||
Brian Matz | Bay Port Girls Basketball | Girls | Varsity |
Brian Mays | Marquette University High School | Boys | Freshman |
Brian Miller | Wausau West | ||
Brian Miller | MSOE | Boys | College |
Brian Misfeldt | Bloomer School District | Boys | Varsity |
Brian Nethery | Hamilton HS Boys/Girls Basketball | Boys | 3rd Grade |
Brian Nyenhuis | Oostburg School District | Boys | Varsity |
Brian Otto | Brookfield Central | Boys | Freshman |
Brian Paulson | Rhinelander | ||
Brian Puls | Richland Center High School | Boys | Varsity |
Brian Roebke | Kaukauna High School | Boys | Varsity |
Brian Roehrig | St. Norbert College | Boys | College |
Brian Rogers | School District of Ladysmith | Boys | Varsity |
Brian Shaw | Sheboygan South High School | Boys | Varsity |
Brian Siegenthaler | New Glarus School District | Boys | Varsity |
Brian Smith | Northwestern High School | ||
Brian Stubbe | Middleton HighSchool | Girls | Freshman |
Brian Tristani | Green Bay Preble High School | Boys | Varsity |
Brian Valiska | School District of Holmen | Girls | Varsity |
Brian Widenski | Oak Creek High School | Girls | Freshman |
Brian Winchester | De Pere High School | Boys | Varsity |
Brian Witthun | Baraboo High School | Girls | JV |
Briana Hoolihan | Spring Valley High School | Girls | 4th Grade |
Brianna Roberts | Winneconne High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Bridget Peterson | West Salem High School | Girls | Varsity |
Brittanie Mastricola | Wautoma High School | Girls | JV |
Brittany Alfson | Valders High School | Girls | JV |
Brittany Beyer | New London High School | Girls | Varsity |
Brittany Hoolihan | Spring Valley High School | Girls | 5th Grade |
Brittany Skarlupka | Antigo High School | Girls | Freshman |
Brittany Spencer Grant | New Glarus School District | Girls | |
Brittni Hover | Barron Area School District | Girls | Varsity |
Brock Luehman | Osceola High School | Girls | JV |
Brock Riege | Marshall High School | Boys | Freshman |
Brody Brown | Whitewater High School | Boys | JV |
Brooke Trewyn | University of Wisconsin-Whitewater | Girls | College |
Brooke Weiss | Cedar Grove-Belgium High School | Girls | JV |
Bruce Ashlin | Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools | Boys | JV |
Bruce Brown | Antigo High School | Girls | 5th Grade |
Bruce English | |||
Bruce Parkovich | Peshtigo | Girls | Varsity |
Bruce Ranke | Waterford Union High School | Boys | Freshman |
Bruce Schroeder | Wonewoc-Center Schools | Boys | JV |
Bruce Schweisthal | Arcadia Basketball | Boys | |
Bruce Waller | Prairie du Chien High School | Boys | 6th Grade |
Bryan Bauer | Durand High school | Boys | Varsity |
Bryan Bomberg | School District of Florence County | Boys | Varsity |
Bryan Horvath | Wilmot High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Bryan Machmeier | Middleton HighSchool | Boys | Freshman |
Bryan Pacl | Brookfield East High School | Girls | Varsity |
Bryan Pytleski | Green Bay Southwest | Boys | 8th Grade |
Bryan Rundhaug | Monroe High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Bryant Brenner | Regis High School | Boys | Varsity |
Bryce Jaglinksi | New London High School | Boys | Varsity |
Bryce Staveness | Rio Community School District | Boys | Varsity |
Buck Gehm | Crivitz High School | Boys | Varsity |
Bursik | UW-Superior | College | |
Caden Combs | Carroll University | Boys | College |
Cain Mueller | Mt Horeb High | Boys | Freshman |
Caitie Carpenter | Clintonville High Schoo | Girls | JV |
Caitlin Cox | Oregon HS | Girls | Varsity |
Caitlin O'Connell | Waunakee High School | Girls | Freshman |
Caitlyn Russell | School District of Holmen | Girls | JV |
Caleb White | Dodgeville | Girls | 8th Grade |
Callie DeVries | Central WI Christian | Girls | JV |
CAMERON BRUSSOW | SCHOOL DISTRICT OF LOYAL | Boys | 8th Grade |
Carey Schmid | Two Rivers High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Carey Swanson | Rio Community School District | Girls | 8th Grade |
Carissa Kusilek | Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools | Girls | 7th Grade |
Carl Haese | Wrightstown High School | Boys | 5th Grade |
Carl Michaletz | Wayland Academy | Girls | Varsity |
Carla Wissbroecker | Antigo High School | Girls | Varsity |
Carla Zellmer | Kimberly High School | Girls | Varsity |
Carlie Melstrom | River Falls Basketball | Girls | Varsity |
Carly Kittilson | School District of Glenwood City | Girls | Varsity |
Carolyn Schwartzlow | Monticello School District | ||
Carrie Blanchard | School District of Glenwood City | Girls | Freshman |
Carrie Blanchard | Clear Lake High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Carrie Omernick | Almond-Bancroft High SChool | Girls | 6th Grade |
Carrie Sitz | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School | Girls | Freshman |
Carrie Vanko | The Prairie School | Girls | JV |
Carson Knapp | Deerfield High School | Boys | JV |
Carter Combs | Carroll University | Boys | College |
Cary Hildbrandt | PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS | Boys | JV |
Casey Boatman | Wisconsin Heights | Boys | 7th Grade |
Casey Clausius | Iowa-Grant School District | Girls | Varsity |
Casey Clausius | Iowa-Grant School District | ||
Casey Kowalewski | Marquette University High School | Boys | Varsity |
Casey Weber | Ashwaubenon | Boys | JV |
Cassandra Kaderabek | Roncalli High School | Girls | Varsity |
Cassidy Williams | Winnebago Lutheran Academy | Girls | Freshman |
Cassie Ross | Jefferson High School | Girls | JV |
Catherine Mangones | Wayland Academy | Girls | JV |
Cathy Propson | Hilbert High School | Girls | 5th Grade |
Cathy Wildes | Royall High School | Boys | 6th Grade |
Cedric Mays | Marquette University High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Celeste Ratka | Hortonville High School | Girls | Varsity |
Celina Walker | Monona Grove | Girls | Freshman |
Chachi Saladona | South Milwaukee | Boys | 8th Grade |
Chad Bolkema | Rhinelander | Boys | JV |
Chad Brecke | D.C. Everest School District | Boys | JV |
Chad Brieske | Eau Claire Memorial High School | Boys | Varsity |
Chad Eggert | Girls | Varsity | |
Chad Eley | Luck high school | Boys | Varsity |
Chad Fronk | Medford Area Senior High School | Girls | JV |
Chad Hall | St. Croix Falls High School | Boys | Varsity |
Chad Kaufman | Randolph High School | Girls | Varsity |
Chad Milne | Lodi High School | Girls | Varsity |
Chad Newby | Almond-Bancroft High SChool | Girls | JV |
Chad Privatt | HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL | Boys | Varsity |
Chad Rabe | Rosendale Brandon School District | Boys | 6th Grade |
Chad Rasmussen | Marshfield High School | Girls | JV |
Chad Schmidt | Shiocton High School | Boys | Varsity |
Chad Shimek | Brillion High School | Boys | Varsity |
Chad Smith | Parkview High School | Girls | Varsity |
Chad Steinmetz | Bloomer School District | Boys | Varsity |
Chad Weinfurter | Auburndale Boys Basketball | Boys | Varsity |
Channon Galligan | Wausau West | Girls | JV |
Char Turner | St. Augustine Prep | Girls | JV |
Charles Guthrie | University of Wisconsin - Green Bay | College | |
Charlie Chavous | Madison East High School | Girls | JV |
Charlie Fischer | Oconomowoc High School | Boys | Varsity |
Charlie Fitch | Fall Creek High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Charlie Grief | Marquette University High School | Boys | Freshman |
Charlie Johnson | Crivitz High School | Girls | JV |
Charlie Mulder | Central WI Christian | Boys | 7th Grade |
Charlie Tayson | Prescott High School | Boys | JV |
Charlie Venne | Sun Prairie High School | Boys | JV |
Chas Pronschinske | Neenah Boys Basketball | Boys | 8th Grade |
Chaz Johnes | Madison West | Girls | Varsity |
Chelsea Daines | Westby HS | Girls | JV |
Chelsea Lehman | Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball | Girls | JV |
Chelsi Evans | Stoughton High School | Girls | JV |
Cheryl Belott | Wisconsin Lutheran High School | Girls | Freshman |
Cheryl Bonlender | Arrowhead | Girls | Varsity |
Chevalier Emery | Neenah Boys Basketball | Boys | 7th Grade |
Cheyanne Udelhoven | Potosi High School | Girls | Varsity |
Chris Abaray | West De Pere High School | Girls | Varsity |
Chris Bartellti | Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball | Boys | 7th Grade |
Chris Beine | Slinger High School | Boys | Freshman |
Chris Beukema | HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL | Girls | 5th Grade |
Chris Bielizna | St. John's Northwestern Academies | Boys | Varsity |
Chris Bondioli | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Girls | 8th Grade |
Chris Braman | Winneconne High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Chris Brown | Royall High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Chris Brunner | Kiel HS | Boys | 3rd Grade |
Chris Chelberg | St. Croix Falls High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Chris Clarey | St. Thomas More | Girls | JV |
Chris Davis | Madison East High School | Boys | Varsity |
Chris Feidt | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Boys | Varsity |
Chris Fischer | Marshfield High School | Boys | Varsity |
Chris Gotto | Iowa-Grant School District | Boys | Varsity |
Chris Guse | West Bend West High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Chris Hahn | Merrill High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Chris Hein | Sheboygan South High School | ||
Chris Heller | D.C. Everest School District | Boys | Freshman |
Chris Hill | University of Wisconsin-Whitewater | Boys | College |
Chris Hulne | Black River Falls Basketball Program | Boys | 7th Grade |
Chris Jenny | Edgerton High School | Girls | Varsity |
Chris Kinyon | Riverdale High School | Boys | Varsity |
Chris Klink | Arrowhead | Boys | Freshman |
Chris Krekowski | Xavier High School | Boys | JV |
Chris Lindert | Pardeeville Area School District | Boys | Varsity |
Chris Lynch | Pardeeville Area School District | Girls | JV |
Chris McDaniel | Kaukauna High School | Girls | Varsity |
Chris McGrath | McFarland High School | Boys | Freshman |
Chris Moehn | Stockbridge School District | Boys | JV |
Chris Morgan | Rosendale Brandon School District | Girls | Varsity |
Chris Nelson | Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Chris Nepper | Pittsville High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Chris Nier | Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball | ||
Chris Paulson | Lodi High School | Boys | Varsity |
Chris Petersen | Clear Lake High School | Girls | 4th Grade |
Chris Reinke | Bonduel High School | Girls | JV |
Chris Rice | Necedah Schools | Girls | Varsity |
Chris Rud | Mondovi High School | Boys | 3rd Grade |
Chris Schley | Clintonville High Schoo | Girls | 8th Grade |
Chris Schultz | Stoughton High School | Boys | Varsity |
Chris Siebert | Oregon HS | Boys | Varsity |
Chris Smikrud | Bloomer School District | Boys | 8th Grade |
Chris Smith | Beaver Dam High School | Boys | Varsity |
Chris Spranger | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Girls | 5th Grade |
Chris Spranger | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Boys | 6th Grade |
Chris Thousand | Barneveld School District | Girls | Varsity |
Chris Trawicki | Edgar High School | Boys | 6th Grade |
Chris Wagenson | Clintonville High Schoo | Girls | Varsity |
Chris Wells | St. Augustine Prep | Boys | Varsity |
Chris Wentworth | Menomonee Falls High School | Boys | Varsity |
Chris Wolfert | Oostburg School District | Boys | Freshman |
Chris Zais | Middleton HighSchool | Boys | JV |
Chris Zwettler | Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart | Boys | Varsity |
Chris Zwettler | Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart | ||
Christen Ruf | Darlington HS | Boys | JV |
Christen Ruf | Darlington Community School District | Boys | Freshman |
Christian Grobarchik | Cudahy High School | Boys | Varsity |
Christine Ebner | Cameron High School | Girls | 5th Grade |
Christine Lumkes | Delavan-Darien | Boys | Varsity |
Christine Nielsen | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Girls | JV |
Christopher Parker | Belleville High School | Boys | JV |
Chuck Ahlborn | Greenfield High School | Boys | 6th Grade |
Chuck Baldeshwiler | Marathon School District | Girls | JV |
Chuck Boldt | Roncalli High School | Girls | Varsity |
Chuck Johnson | Eau Claire North High School | Girls | Freshman |
Chuck Woelfel | Marathon School District | Boys | 7th Grade |
Cindy Kolpien | Fall Creek High School | Girls | JV |
CJ Christianson | Mondovi High School | Boys | JV |
CL Whiteside | Wisconsin Lutheran High School | Boys | Varsity |
Claude Seubert | Marathon School District | Boys | JV |
Clay Gerds | Fort Atkinson High School | Boys | Varsity |
Clay Stevens | Racine St. Catherine's High School | Boys | Varsity |
Clint Nieman | Spencer High School | Boys | Varsity |
Coby Zwiefelhofer | Fennimore High School and Middle School | Boys | JV |
Codey Sauer | Kimberly High School | Girls | JV |
Cody Bowe | Medford Area Senior High School | Boys | Varsity |
Cody Clark | New London High School | Girls | Varsity |
Cody Farrell | Rosendale Brandon School District | Boys | 7th Grade |
Cody Krueger | Roncalli High School | Boys | Varsity |
Cody Larson | Whitewater High School | Boys | Varsity |
Cody Mayne | Portage High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Cody Mueller | Waupun | Boys | 7th Grade |
Cody Odegaard | Poynette High School | Boys | Varsity |
Cody Stelmach | Denmark | Boys | Varsity |
Cole Jordee | Middleton HighSchool | Girls | Varsity |
Cole Lewis | Sheboygan Lutheran High School | Boys | Varsity |
Cole McDonald | |||
Cole Schreiner | UW-Stout Men's Basketball | Boys | College |
Cole Trumble | Darlington HS | Boys | Freshman |
Cole Walters | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Girls | Freshman |
Cole Woodliff | Whitefish Bay High School | Boys | Freshman |
Colee Simms | Waunakee High School | Girls | JV |
Colleen Eggers | Lancaster Community Schools | Girls | Varsity |
Collin Chart | Waterford Union High School | Girls | JV |
Collin Manley | Arcadia Basketball | Boys | 8th Grade |
Collin Thompson | New berlin West | Girls | Varsity |
Collin VanderGailien | Randolph High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Colyn Buss | Wisconsin Dells High School | Girls | JV |
Connor Ault | Elkhorn Area High SChool | Girls | Freshman |
Cooper Kerner | Stevens Point Area Senior High, Stevens Point, WI | Boys | JV |
Cora Dillin | Necedah Schools | ||
Cora Holland | Shullsburg | Boys | 8th Grade |
Coral Managan | Wautoma High School | Girls | Varsity |
Corey Baumgartner | Kaukauna High School | Girls | 4th Grade |
Corey Beecher | Wayland Academy | Boys | JV |
COREY BEHNKE | Chilton High School | Boys | Varsity |
Corey Berghammer | Cumberland School District | Boys | Varsity |
Corey Ciesielczyk | St. Norbert College | Boys | College |
Corey Girdaukas | Sheboygan Lutheran High School | Boys | Varsity |
Corey Hovey | Gilmanton Schools | Boys | 5th Grade |
Corey Manlick | |||
Corey Niven | Elk Mound High School | Boys | 5th Grade |
Corey Scheel | Martin Luther High School | Girls | Varsity |
Corey Schreier | Dodgeland School District | Girls | JV |
Corey Sielaff | Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart | Girls | Varsity |
Corey Wolf | Homestead High School | Girls | Varsity |
Cori Beskow | Elk Mound High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Cort Halbur | Almond-Bancroft High SChool | Boys | 7th Grade |
Cortney Wadzinski | Merrill High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Corvonn Gaines | Madison West | Boys | JV |
Cory Franke | Beaver Dam High School | Girls | JV |
Cory Haese | Wrightstown High School | Boys | Varsity |
Cory Heckel | Stratford School District | Boys | Varsity |
Cory Kreibich | Somerset | Boys | Varsity |
Cory Lindenberg | Somerset | Girls | Varsity |
Cory Nathan Nies | Hamilton HS Boys/Girls Basketball | Boys | JV |
Cory Peed | Green Bay Southwest | Boys | 8th Grade |
Cory Schoonover | Mondovi High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Courtney Flood | St. Thomas More | Girls | Varsity |
Courtney Garner | Cudahy High School | Boys | JV |
Courtney Leister | Muskego High School Basketball Program | Girls | Freshman |
Courtney Newby | Almond-Bancroft High SChool | Girls | 8th Grade |
Craig Bartol | Homestead High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Craig Broeren | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Boys | Varsity |
Craig Carter | University of Wisconsin-Madison | Girls | College |
Craig Clark | Oshkosh West HS | Boys | Freshman |
Craig Crogan | |||
Craig Golembiewski | Northwood School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Craig Haase | Arrowhead | Boys | Varsity |
Craig Haese | Wrightstown High School | Boys | Varsity |
Craig Hayes | Wild Rose High School | Boys | Varsity |
Craig Hill | Wayland Academy | Girls | JV |
Craig Johnson | Westby HS | Girls | 7th Grade |
Craig Kowal | Onalaska High School | Boys | Varsity |
Craig LIeder | Oshkosh North High School | ||
Craig Machut | Hamilton HS Boys/Girls Basketball | Girls | Varsity |
Craig Panich | Wautoma High School | Girls | Varsity |
Craig Schwartz | Winnebago Lutheran Academy | Boys | Varsity |
Craig Van Der Leest | Edgar High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Craig Weisbrod | DeForest High School | Boys | Varsity |
Crystal Lanning | UW River Falls | College | |
Crystal Sweno | BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT | Boys | 3rd Grade |
Curt Dombrowski | Girls | Varsity | |
Curt Lamb | Almond-Bancroft High SChool | Boys | Varsity |
Curt Miller | Marathon School District | ||
Curt Parsons | Antigo High School | Girls | JV |
Curt Richardt | Wausau West High School | Boys | JV |
Curt Schmidt | Stratford School District | Boys | Varsity |
Curt Schmidt | Stratford School District | Boys | Varsity |
Curt Simon | Xavier High School | Girls | Varsity |
Curt Thompson | Riverdale High School | Boys | Varsity |
CURT TIMLIN | Platteville High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Curt Zamzow | Northwood School | ||
Da'Shaun Perry | Brookfield East High School | Girls | Varsity |
Dale Aue | Auburndale Boys Basketball | Girls | Varsity |
Dale Buvid | Monroe High School | Boys | JV |
Dale Forstner | Stockbridge School District | Boys | Varsity |
Dale Rosen | Clear Lake High School | Boys | |
Dale Walz | |||
Damen Daniel | Eau Claire North High School | Boys | Freshman |
Damion Beth | Baraboo High School | Boys | Varsity |
DAMON JAMES | Grafton High School | Boys | Varsity |
Dan Brandt | Delavan-Darien | Boys | Varsity |
Dan Brown | Elkhorn Area High SChool | Girls | Varsity |
Dan Burreson | Mineral Point High School | Boys | Varsity |
Dan Carey | Pius XI Catholic High School | Boys | Varsity |
Dan Denniston | Marshall High School | Boys | Varsity |
Dan Domask | Waupun | Boys | 8th Grade |
DAN DVORACHEK | Reedsville School District | Girls | 6th Grade |
Dan Dwyer | Westby HS | Boys | JV |
Dan Fink | Stevens Point Area Senior High, Stevens Point, WI | Girls | Varsity |
Dan Gehri | Oshkosh West HS | Girls | Freshman |
Dan Glewen | West Allis Central High School | Boys | JV |
Dan Gnatzig | Whitewater High School | Boys | Varsity |
Dan Hahm | Shoreland Lutheran | Boys | 8th Grade |
Dan Hallman | Beaver Dam High School | Girls | Varsity |
Dan Hoerter | Pacelli Boys Basketball | Boys | 6th Grade |
Dan Hoffa Jr. | Rosholt School District | Boys | Varsity |
Dan Howard | Racine St. Catherine's High School | Boys | JV |
Dan Knaus | Plymouth High School Boys Basketball | ||
Dan Linse | Mondovi High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Dan Loomis | Chippewa Falls High School | Girls | Freshman |
Dan McGlynn | Stoughton High School | Boys | JV |
Dan Miller | Little Chute High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Dan Nickel | Marshall High School | Girls | Varsity |
Dan Parsons | Lodi High School | Girls | Varsity |
Dan Pavlovich | Divine Savior Holy Angels High School | Girls | Freshman |
Dan Prochaska | Iowa-Grant School District | Boys | 8th Grade |
Dan Pulvermacher | Highland School District | Boys | JV |
Dan Rayburn | Pittsville High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Dan Retzki | Green Bay Preble High School | ||
Dan Saeger | Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball | Boys | 6th Grade |
Dan Schultz | Germantown High School | Boys | 4th Grade |
Dan Sielaff | South Milwaukee | Boys | Freshman |
Dan Spanbauer | Oshkosh West HS | Boys | 8th Grade |
Dan Steen | Oregon HS | Boys | Varsity |
Dan Stengel | Sheboygan North High School | Boys | |
Dan Stoltenow | Bonduel High School | Boys | Varsity |
Dan Ten Napel | Central WI Christian | Boys | 5th Grade |
Dan Unke | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School | Boys | Freshman |
Dan Van Boxtel | Kaukauna High School | Boys | JV |
Dan Wandrey | Brookfield Central | Boys | Varsity |
Dan Weinfurter | Auburndale Boys Basketball | Boys | 7th Grade |
Dan Wierzba | Stevens Point Area Senior High, Stevens Point, WI | Girls | JV |
Dan Witter | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Boys | Varsity |
Dan Wucherer | Waupun | Girls | Varsity |
Dana Eide | BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT | Girls | Varsity |
Dana MacKenzie | Waunakee | Boys | Varsity |
Dani Benson | Royall High School | Girls | 5th Grade |
Dani Meidl | Stratford School District | Girls | 7th Grade |
Daniel Frawley | St. John's Northwestern Academies | Boys | Varsity |
Daniel Mueller | Concordia University Wisconsin | Boys | College |
Daniel Schwarzenberger | Bloomer School District | Girls | 7th Grade |
Danielle Byrum | Sheboygan Lutheran High School | Girls | Varsity |
Danielle Dixon | Middleton HighSchool | Girls | JV |
Danielle Hawkins | Muskego High School Basketball Program | Girls | Varsity |
Danielle Johnson | |||
Danny Doescher | Barneveld School District | Girls | JV |
Danny Johnson | Monona Grove | Boys | 7th Grade |
Danny Mallmann | Chilton High School | Boys | Freshman |
Danny White | Fort Atkinson High School | Boys | Varsity |
Danny Zweifel | Monona Grove | Boys | Varsity |
Darby Blakley | River Valley High School | Boys | JV |
Darel Schoening | Stockbridge School District | Girls | 5th Grade |
Daren Dummer | Elk Mound High School | Boys | 5th Grade |
Daren Sommerfeldt | Crivitz High School | Boys | Varsity |
Dareon Henderson | Madison Memorial | Girls | JV |
Darin Reynolds | Cameron High School | Boys | 6th Grade |
Darion Burns | Madison Country Day School | Boys | JV |
Darla Olson | Rice Lake High School | Girls | Varsity |
Darrell Washburn | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School | Girls | JV |
Darren Klages | HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL | Boys | 8th Grade |
Darren Lentz | Cameron High School | Boys | Varsity |
Darrin Berger | Portage High School | Boys | Varsity |
Darrin Loewenhagen | Durand High school | Girls | Varsity |
darryl rayfield | east troy high school | Boys | Varsity |
Darryl Sims | UW-Oshkosh Women's Basketball | College | |
Darvelle Brown | West Allis Central High School | Boys | Varsity |
Daryl Fox | Edgerton High School | Boys | Varsity |
Daryl Pries | |||
Dave Aschliman | Mineral Point High School | Girls | Varsity |
Dave Bartel | St Lawrence Seminary | Boys | Varsity |
Dave Benish | Wonewoc-Center Schools | Boys | 8th Grade |
Dave Borgrud | |||
Dave Bowen | Lancaster Community Schools | Boys | Varsity |
Dave Conway | Arrowhead | Boys | Varsity |
Dave Cowley | Black River Falls Basketball Program | Boys | Varsity |
Dave Donarski | Aquinas High School | Girls | Varsity |
Dave Enters | Martin Luther High School | Boys | JV |
Dave Fritz | |||
Dave Geiger | Fort Atkinson High School | Boys | 4th Grade |
Dave Gerber | Cameron High School | ||
Dave Gibbs | PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS | Boys | Varsity |
Dave Hahn | St Mary Catholic High School | Girls | Varsity |
Dave Hentrich | Stoughton High School | Boys | JV |
Dave Herzog | Ashwaubenon | Boys | JV |
Dave Imig | Ashwaubenon | Boys | Varsity |
Dave Kasey | Prairie du Chien High School | Girls | JV |
Dave Klug | Wausau West | Girls | JV |
Dave LaBerge | Bonduel High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Dave Laehn | BANGOR HS | Boys | Varsity |
Dave Levene | Roncalli High School | Boys | Varsity |
Dave Lew | Elk Mound High School | Boys | JV |
Dave Lopez | Greenfield High School | Boys | Varsity |
Dave Lucre' | Brown Deer Middle/High School | Girls | JV |
Dave Lyp | PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS | Boys | 8th Grade |
Dave Markson | Whitefish Bay High School | Girls | JV |
Dave Miller | Beaver Dam High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Dave Mueller | Roncalli High School | Boys | Varsity |
Dave Pentek | Whitnall High School | ||
Dave Prochnow | Cambria-Friesland School District | Boys | JV |
Dave Pugh | Clintonville High Schoo | Girls | 8th Grade |
Dave Rechlicz | Menomonee Falls High School | Girls | Varsity |
Dave Roe | Marion High School | Boys | Varsity |
Dave Schill | Pewaukee High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Dave Shaw | Pulaski High School | Boys | Varsity |
Dave Stoltz | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School | Boys | JV |
Dave Strasburg | Fall Creek High School | Boys | 3rd Grade |
Dave Zolecki | Muskego High School Basketball Program | Boys | JV |
David Acker | Madison Country Day School | Boys | 8th Grade |
David Bell | Pardeeville Area School District | Boys | 8th Grade |
David Boland | SENECA AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT | Boys | Varsity |
David Bolgrien | Girls | Varsity | |
David Burkemper | Pewaukee High School | Boys | Varsity |
David Carl | St. John's Northwestern Academies | Boys | 8th Grade |
David Davis | Janesville Craig High School | Boys | Freshman |
David Drews | Cambria-Friesland School District | Boys | 7th Grade |
David Grade | Rosendale Brandon School District | Girls | 4th Grade |
David Huss | Edgar High School | Boys | Varsity |
David Jooss | Badger High School | Girls | Varsity |
David Keller | Fort Atkinson High School | Boys | 5th Grade |
David Kontny | Superior High School | Girls | Varsity |
David LePisto | Kimberly High School | Girls | Varsity |
David Loewe | Omro Basketball | Boys | 4th Grade |
David Mitchell | Madison West | Girls | Varsity |
David Mlachnik | St. John's Northwestern Academies | Boys | 8th Grade |
David Mlachnik | West Allis Central High School | Boys | Varsity |
David Neis | Benton School District | Boys | Varsity |
David Nordeng | Clintonville High Schoo | Boys | JV |
DAVID OCONNELL | |||
David Pettit | Union Grove High School | Boys | Varsity |
David Roehl | The Prairie School | Boys | Varsity |
David Ross | Cedarburg High School | Girls | Varsity |
David Schroeder | Winnebago Lutheran Academy | Boys | Freshman |
David Schultz | Kettle Moraine | Boys | Varsity |
David Smith | Eau Claire North High School | Boys | Varsity |
David Thompson | BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT | Boys | 6th Grade |
David Welch | Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart | Boys | Freshman |
David Wenzel | Fox Valley Lutheran High School | Girls | Varsity |
Davinci Wallace | MSOE | Boys | College |
Dawn Ebert | Xavier High School | Girls | JV |
Dawn Leland | Merrill High School | Girls | JV |
Dayon Ninkovic | Waterford Union High School | Boys | Varsity |
De'Andre Williams | Martin Luther High School | Boys | Freshman |
Dean Buchholz | Jefferson High School | Boys | Varsity |
Dean Kahl | Prairie Farm High School | Girls | Varsity |
Dean Nemoir | |||
Dean Noethe | Lancaster Community Schools | Boys | Varsity |
Dean Oliver | University of Wisconsin-Madison | Boys | College |
Dean Oscar | |||
Dean Swoboda | Wrightstown High School | Boys | Freshman |
Deanna Gilane | Bloomer School District | Girls | Freshman |
DEANNA KNOERNSCHILD | Platteville High School | Boys | 5th Grade |
Deb Hutzler | Rio Community School District | Girls | Varsity |
Deb Martin | PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS | Girls | Varsity |
Debbie Gast | West Allis Central High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Debbie Peterson | Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball | Girls | JV |
Debbie Segebrecht | Homestead High School | Girls | Varsity |
Dedric Justice | Madison East High School | Boys | JV |
Dena Brechtl | Waterford Union High School | Girls | Varsity |
Dena Smith | Jefferson High School | Girls | Varsity |
Denee Mott | Two Rivers High School | Girls | Freshman |
Denise Fall | Turtle Lake High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Denise Stenklyft | Cambridge | Girls | Varsity |
Dennis Arneson | Elk Mound High School | Boys | Freshman |
Dennis Bjorge | Arcadia Basketball | Boys | JV |
Dennis Brown | Greenfield High School | Boys | Freshman |
Dennis Brown | Brookfield Central | Girls | JV |
Dennis F Gladwell | Bay Port Girls Basketball | Girls | Varsity |
Dennis Haefer | Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart | Boys | Freshman |
Dennis Konkol | Arrowhead | Boys | Varsity |
Dennis Ruedinger | LOURDES ACADEMY | Boys | Varsity |
Dennis Semrau | |||
Dennis Uppena | |||
dennis valentyne | |||
Dennis Van Asten | Kaukauna High School | Girls | Freshman |
DeNoyer, Mason | Luther High School | Boys | JV |
Derek Allen | Albany High School | Boys | Varsity |
Derek Austin | Stratford School District | Boys | Freshman |
Derek Berger | Slinger High School | Boys | Varsity |
Derek Haumschild | Wautoma High School | Boys | 3rd Grade |
Derek Hautamaki | Northwestern High School | Boys | JV |
Derek Hautamaki | Northwestern High School | Boys | JV |
Derek Koch | Omro Basketball | Boys | 3rd Grade |
Derek Kontny | Northwestern High School | Boys | Freshman |
Derek Kotney | Northwestern High School | Boys | JV |
Derek Lemmens | Rhinelander | Boys | Varsity |
Derek Schaefer | |||
Derek Slickman | Two Rivers High School | Girls | Varsity |
Derek Staley | UW River Falls | Boys | College |
Derek Updike | Arcadia Basketball | Boys | Varsity |
Derek Woelffer | Menomonee Falls High School | Girls | Varsity |
Derik Doescher | Albany High School | Girls | Varsity |
Derik Doescher | Albany High School | Girls | Varsity |
DeRonte Polite | UW-Milwaukee Women's Basketball | Girls | College |
Derrick Green | Cedar Grove-Belgium High School | Boys | Freshman |
Derrick Hackel | River Falls Basketball | Boys | Freshman |
Derrick Smit | Cambria-Friesland School District | Boys | Varsity |
Derrick Washington | Brown Deer Middle/High School | Girls | Varsity |
Derrick Wimmer | Cedar Grove-Belgium High School | Boys | Varsity |
Devin Brown | Riverdale High School | Boys | JV |
Devin Thomas | Gibraltar Area School District | Girls | Varsity |
Devin Yurk | Sheboygan North High School | Boys | Varsity |
Diane Gilbert | University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point | Girls | College |
Dick Gates | Janesville Craig High School | Boys | JV |
Dillon Maney | Bay Port | Boys | 5th Grade |
Dilonna Johnson | Beloit Memorial Girls Basketball | Girls | Varsity |
Dino Cook | Boys | Varsity | |
DJ Drohner | Stevens Point Area Senior High, Stevens Point, WI | Boys | JV |
DJ Mlachnik | St. John's Northwestern Academies | Boys | Varsity |
DJ Schuett | New Glarus School District | Boys | 4th Grade |
DJ Thompson | West Allis Central High School | Boys | Varsity |
Dominic Langteau | Stockbridge School District | Boys | 5th Grade |
Dominque Winters | Oregon HS | Girls | Varsity |
Don Adams | Potosi High School | Girls | Varsity |
DON BLEVINS | Platteville High School | Boys | Freshman |
Don Cooper | Girls | Varsity | |
Don Helm | Gibraltar Area School District | Boys | 8th Grade |
Don Malaise | New Glarus School District | Girls | 6th Grade |
Don Schindler | Deerfield High School | Girls | Varsity |
Don Wendt | Parkview High School | Boys | JV |
Donald Kurth | Brookfield Central | Varsity | |
Donn Trinrud | Portage High School | Boys | Varsity |
Donne Robbins | Brookfield Central | Boys | Varsity |
Donnie Manke | Lodi High School | Boys | Freshman |
Dori Lansbach | Northland Pines High School | Girls | JV |
Doug Johnson | Stevens Point Area Senior High, Stevens Point, WI | Boys | JV |
Doug Kahl | Turtle Lake High School | Boys | JV |
Doug Neumann | Oconomowoc High School | Girls | Varsity |
Doug Pickarts | Marshall High School | Girls | Varsity |
Doug Posthuma | Cambria-Friesland School District | Boys | 8th Grade |
Doug Riesop | Whitnall High School | Boys | Varsity |
Doug Stark | Hayward High School | Girls | Varsity |
Doug Whiteley | Oshkosh West HS | Boys | JV |
Doug Wrecke | Arrowhead | Boys | Freshman |
Doyle Smidt | Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau | Boys | 8th Grade |
Drew Larson | |||
Driss Amara | Madison East High School | Girls | Freshman |
Duane Mlachnik | St. John's Northwestern Academies | Boys | Varsity |
Duane Rolkosky | |||
Duane Vike | |||
Duane Waldera | BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT | Girls | Varsity |
Duey Naatz | UW-Stout Men's Basketball | College | |
Duke Copp | Bonduel High School | Boys | Varsity |
Dustan Baldassari | Middleton HighSchool | Boys | Freshman |
Dustin Hardy | Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball | Boys | Freshman |
Dustin Huffman | Monroe High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Dustin Rose | Wautoma High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Dwayne Lange | Whitewater High School | Boys | JV |
Dylan Dooley | Cudahy High School | Boys | Varsity |
Dylan Wurtz | Kimberly High School | Boys | Varsity |
Ed Mueller | St Mary's Springs Academy High School | Boys | Varsity |
Ed Ronsman | St Mary's Springs Academy High School | Boys | Varsity |
Ed Salettel | Beaver Dam High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Eddie Andrist | Cameron High School | Girls | Varsity |
Edward Lanzer | Bruce High School | Boys | Varsity |
Edward M Carlson | Portage High School | ||
Eisenmann, Kayla | Luther High School | Girls | Freshman |
Eli Weber | UW-Stout Men's Basketball | Boys | College |
Elissa Upward | Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball | ||
Elizabeth Radtke | Waterford Union High School | Girls | JV |
Elle Jones | Cuba City High School | Girls | JV |
Ellen Olson | Cuba City High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Ellie Cesarz | Divine Savior Holy Angels High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Ellie Steiner | Whitnall High School | Girls | JV |
Ellis Miles Jr. | |||
Ellwood Ellenson | Cumberland School District | Boys | 8th Grade |
Emili Leyden | University of Wisconsin-Madison | Girls | College |
Emily Chandonnet | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School | Girls | Freshman |
Emily Heidler | Gibraltar Area School District | Girls | JV |
Emily Nachreiner | River Valley High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Emily Reinicke | Shullsburg | Boys | 7th Grade |
EMILY WESLEY | South Milwaukee | Girls | Varsity |
Emma Steines | BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT | Girls | 7th Grade |
Eric Beard | Wrightstown High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Eric Bombinski | Little Chute High School | Girls | Varsity |
Eric Briehl | Girls | JV | |
Eric Butzler | Cumberland School District | Girls | JV |
Eric Dale | Brookfield East High School | Boys | Varsity |
Eric Deutscher | Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School | Boys | JV |
Eric Feldner | St Mary's Springs Academy High School | Boys | JV |
Eric Garretson | HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL | Boys | 7th Grade |
Eric Hollow | The Prairie School | Boys | JV |
Eric Jubeck | Monroe High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Eric Knutson | Elk Mound High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Eric Larsen | Elkhorn Area High SChool | Boys | JV |
Eric Liegel | River Falls Basketball | Girls | JV |
Eric Lutz | Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart | Boys | Varsity |
Eric Mack | Homestead High School | Boys | JV |
Eric McGath | Brookfield East High School | Girls | Varsity |
Eric Nee | Sun Prairie High School | ||
Eric Olson | Somerset | Girls | Varsity |
Eric Otto | Valders High School | Girls | Varsity |
Eric Plitzuweit | Burlington High School | ||
Eric Schmidt | Shiocton High School | Girls | Varsity |
Eric Schraufnagel | Winnebago Lutheran Academy | Girls | Varsity |
Eric Spielman | Sheboygan North High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Eric Steien | BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT | Boys | JV |
Eric Taplick | Oregon HS | Boys | 8th Grade |
Eric Worth | Sheboygan North High School | Boys | Varsity |
Eric Zuelsdorf | Menomonee Falls High School | Girls | Freshman |
Erica Kentop | Bay Port Girls Basketball | Girls | 4th Grade |
Erica Yost | University of Wisconsin-Madison | Girls | College |
Erich Hinterstocker | Homestead High School | Boys | |
Erik Ankerson | Germantown High School | Boys | Varsity |
Erik Feltz | Oregon HS | Boys | 6th Grade |
Erik Johnson | Phillips High School | Girls | JV |
Erik Kaiser | Chippewa Falls High School | Boys | Freshman |
Erik Stegerwald | Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball | Boys | JV |
Erik West | Plymouth High School Boys Basketball | Boys | JV |
Erin Davis | Gilmanton Schools | Girls | 8th Grade |
Erin Felber | West Bend West High School | ||
Erin Janetzke | Martin Luther High School | Girls | Varsity |
Erin Koschnitzke | Wisconsin Lutheran High School | Girls | Varsity |
Erin Miller | Cumberland School District | Girls | 8th Grade |
Erin Steuerwald | Watertown High School | Girls | Varsity |
ERNIE THIEDING | |||
Eryn Grefe | Merrill High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Ethan Berlin | Sheboygan South High School | Boys | JV |
Ethan Hansing | Milton High School | Boys | Freshman |
Ethan Silvius | Westby HS | Girls | 8th Grade |
Eugene Schenk | Oconomowoc High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Evan Hibbs | Delavan-Darien | Boys | JV |
Evan Kern | Marquette University High School | Boys | Freshman |
Evan Merwin | Cambria-Friesland School District | Boys | 8th Grade |
Evan Pagel | Arcadia Basketball | Girls | JV |
Evan Richard | Cuba City High School | Boys | Varsity |
Fred Asman | Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School | Girls | 6th Grade |
Fred Bush | Wilmot High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Frederick Camacho | Northland Lutheran High School | Girls | JV |
Fritz Hammer | Portage High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Fritz Weidner | Lena Public School District | Boys | Varsity |
Gabe Haberkorn | Waterloo High School | Girls | Varsity |
Gabe Zielke | Monticello School District | Boys | JV |
Gage Moede | Kimberly High School | Girls | JV |
Gail Schneider | Rio Community School District | Boys | 3rd Grade |
Galen LaDuke | Kiel HS | Girls | JV |
Garett Vander Loop | Freedom | Girls | Varsity |
Garrett Hoffmann | Port Washington High School Boys' Basketball | Boys | Varsity |
Garrett Redman | De Soto Area Schools | Boys | Varsity |
Garrett Renzelmann | Sheboygan South | Girls | Varsity |
Garrett Rogowski | Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball | Boys | Varsity |
Garrett Ryan | Prescott High School | Boys | Varsity |
Garrett Schwarz | Sauk Prairie High School | Boys | Varsity |
Garrett Stine | Merrill High School | Girls | Varsity |
Garrett Weisenbeck | Assumption | Boys | Varsity |
Gary Beutler | New Glarus School District | Boys | JV |
Gary Borgrud | |||
Gary Brewster | Edgar High School | Girls | Freshman |
Gary Brueggeman | New Berlin Eisenhower | Girls | Varsity |
Gary Fularczyk | West Bend West High School | Girls | Varsity |
Gary Grzesk | St. Norbert College | Boys | College |
Gary Hines | Wauzeka-Steuben High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Gary Kubasa | Oak Creek High School | Boys | Freshman |
Gary Kuehl | North Fond du Lac | Girls | Varsity |
Gary Muench | Northland Pines High School | Boys | JV |
Gary Reidy | Brillion High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Gary Weisenbeck | Assumption | Boys | Varsity |
Gavino Morales | Wautoma High School | Boys | JV |
Geoff Wigdahl | Sheboygan North High School | Girls | Freshman |
George Lurvey | Three Lakes High School | Girls | Varsity |
Georgia Breunig | Sauk Prairie High School | Girls | Varsity |
Gerald McGregory | Brown Deer Middle/High School | ||
Gerry Preder | Plymouth High School Boys Basketball | Boys | Varsity |
Gib Saylor | Necedah Schools | Boys | Freshman |
Gil Tatge | Wisconsin Lutheran High School | Girls | Varsity |
Glen Falkenthal | Hustisford High School | Boys | 5th Grade |
Glen Falkenthal | Hustisford High School | Boys | 5th Grade |
Glen Rusch | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School | Boys | JV |
Glen Volkman | |||
Glenn Webb | Elmwood School District | Girls | 5th Grade |
Goran Nikolic | New Berlin Eisenhower | Boys | JV |
Grace Callan | Divine Savior Holy Angels High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Graeme Williams | |||
Graham McFall | Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools | Boys | 8th Grade |
Grant Dejno | St Mary Catholic High School | Boys | Freshman |
GRANT KAFKA | |||
Grant Radke | Cashton School District | Boys | JV |
Grayson Spende | Watertown High School | Boys | Freshman |
Greg Belter | Stratford School District | Girls | Varsity |
Greg Belter | Stratford School District | Girls | Varsity |
Greg Berlin | Hamilton HS Boys/Girls Basketball | Boys | 4th Grade |
Greg Bird | Black River Falls Basketball Program | Boys | Freshman |
greg capper | St. Monica Grade School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Greg Daines | Westby HS | Girls | JV |
Greg Dempsey | Jefferson High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Greg Doverspike | Durand High school | Boys | Varsity |
Greg Fetherston | Jefferson High School | Boys | Varsity |
Greg Gard | University of Wisconsin-Madison | Boys | College |
Greg Genoar | Youth To Be Determined | ||
Greg Gremban | Northland Pines High School | Girls | Varsity |
Greg Hoffmann | St Mary's Springs Academy High School | Girls | JV |
Greg Jefferies | Oconomowoc High School | Boys | Varsity |
Greg Klapatauskus | Medford Area Senior High School | Girls | Varsity |
Greg Leech | Kenosha Bradford | Boys | Varsity |
Greg Otto | Almond-Bancroft High SChool | Girls | JV |
Greg Pinno | Rosendale Brandon School District | Girls | 6th Grade |
Greg Polkowski | UW-Superior | Boys | College |
Greg Posewitz | School District of Ladysmith | Boys | 6th Grade |
Greg Riddell | Fort Atkinson High School | Boys | 3rd Grade |
Greg Rogers | Cambridge | Girls | JV |
Greg Schramm | Roncalli High School | Girls | Varsity |
Greg Smit | Rosendale Brandon School District | Girls | Freshman |
Greg Van Grunsven | Bloomer School District | Boys | Varsity |
Greg Wagoner | Pardeeville Area School District | Boys | 7th Grade |
Gregg Boulware | Franklin High School | Girls | JV |
Gregg Trojanowski | St. Thomas More | Boys | Varsity |
Gregory Dull | |||
Greta Parsons | Antigo High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Gretchen Kray | Wausau West | Girls | 3rd Grade |
Gretta Layman | Chippewa Falls High School | Girls | JV |
Guy Balistreri | Franklin High School | Girls | Varsity |
Guy Otte | Delavan-Darien | Boys | |
Guy Stricker | Parkview High School | ||
Gvestvang, Brandon | Luther High School | Boys | Freshman |
Gwen Hoekstra | Fall Creek High School | Girls | Varsity |
H John Krueger | Arrowhead | Boys | 8th Grade |
Hadin DeSmith | School District of Glenwood City | Boys | Freshman |
Hailee Clausnitzer | Medford Area Senior High School | Girls | Varsity |
Hailey Brown | Royall High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Hailey Kintopf | Stockbridge School District | Girls | Varsity |
Haley Johnson | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser School | Girls | 6th Grade |
Haley Raddatz | Kettle Moraine High School | Girls | Freshman |
Hank Karius | Slinger High School | Boys | Varsity |
Hank Kujak | BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT | Boys | 8th Grade |
Hannah Franke | Marathon School District | Girls | Freshman |
Hannah Henson | Northwood School | Girls | 6th Grade |
Hannah Kalk | Whitewater High School | Girls | JV |
Hannah King | Augusta High School | Girls | JV |
Hans Olson | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser School | Boys | Varsity |
Harter, Charlie | Luther High School | Boys | Freshman |
Harvey Knutson | Bay Port | Boys | 8th Grade |
Hayley Cramer | Marathon School District | Girls | JV |
Heather Bahillo | The Prairie School | Girls | Varsity |
Heather Jehn | West Salem High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
HEATHER KIEKHAEFER | Reedsville School District | Girls | JV |
Heidi Georgeff | Howards Grove High School | Girls | Varsity |
Heidi Hemming | Janesville Craig High School | Girls | JV |
Heidi Remus | Stratford School District | Girls | 7th Grade |
Heidi Sonntag | Sheboygan North High School | Girls | JV |
Herm Christiansen | Wilmot High School | ||
Hillary Maurer | Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools | Girls | 7th Grade |
Holden Pratt | Middleton HighSchool | Boys | Freshman |
Holly Clendenen | Cuba City High School | Boys | 3rd Grade |
Holly Nowak | Edgar High School | Girls | Varsity |
Holly Spoo | St. Croix Central High School | Girls | Varsity |
Holly Zirbel | |||
Howard Blalock | Dodgeville Boys Youth Basketball | ||
Hugh Gaston | Wisconsin Dells High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Hugh Roberts | |||
Hugh Thompson | Pewaukee High School | Girls | JV |
Hunter Scott | School District of Holmen | Boys | Varsity |
Ian Kirst | Milton High School | Boys | Varsity |
Ian Sticht | River Falls Basketball | Girls | Varsity |
Ion Meyn | Madison Country Day School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Irv LaFleur | Valders High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Isaac Goldstein | La Crosse Central HS | Boys | JV |
Isaiah Altfillisch | Platteville High School | Boys | Freshman |
Isaiah Ketterhagen | Oostburg School District | Girls | Varsity |
Isaiah Okey | Wauzeka-Steuben High School | Boys | Varsity |
Isiah Gumness | Winneconne High School | Boys | Freshman |
Israel Gonzalez | Greenfield High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
J.B. Grangaard | Eleva-Strum | Girls | Varsity |
Jack Culhane | Marathon School District | Boys | 3rd Grade |
Jack FLEMING | |||
Jack Hervert | Greenfield High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jack Hoag | Janesville Craig High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jack Lauterborn | St Mary Catholic High School | Girls | JV |
Jack Morgan | Madison Memorial | Girls | Varsity |
Jack Moro | Greenfield High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jack Prehn | Mt Horeb High | Boys | Varsity |
Jack Presswood | Sun Prairie High School | Boys | Freshman |
Jack Reeves | Iowa-Grant School District | Boys | JV |
Jack Schmidt | Burlington High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jack Smalley | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Boys | JV |
Jack Zwettler | Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart | Boys | Varsity |
Jackie Alvorson | West De Pere High School | Girls | Freshman |
Jackson Baumgart | School District of Holmen | Boys | JV |
Jackson Remer | Omro Basketball | Boys | JV |
Jackson Terry | Northwood School | Girls | JV |
Jaclyn Halsey | Northland Pines High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Jacob Ames | Sheboygan Lutheran High School | Boys | Freshman |
Jacob Bernetzke | Cassville High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jacob Breunig | Sauk Prairie High School | Girls | JV |
Jacob Brickl | Sauk Prairie High School | Boys | JV |
Jacob Burks | Lancaster Community Schools | Girls | Varsity |
Jacob Butler | Watertown High School | Boys | Freshman |
Jacob Frohling | Sheboygan Falls | Boys | Varsity |
Jacob James | Augusta High School | Girls | JV |
Jacob Jurss | Sheboygan Lutheran High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jacob Jurss | Sheboygan Lutheran High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jacob Mitchell | Somerset | Boys | 8th Grade |
Jacob Nackers | St Mary Catholic High School | Boys | Freshman |
Jacob Nonemacher | Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jacob Pederson | BANGOR HS | Boys | Varsity |
Jacob Servias | Eau Claire North High School | Boys | JV |
Jacob VanRoy | Little Chute High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jade Royston | |||
Jaden McCullick | Wauzeka-Steuben High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
JAEDYN PIEPER | SCHOOL DISTRICT OF LOYAL | Girls | 8th Grade |
Jaime Hegland | River Valley High School | ||
Jaime Misky | Divine Savior Holy Angels High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
JAIME WOLF | SCHOOL DISTRICT OF LOYAL | Girls | 7th Grade |
Jaimie Kok | Central WI Christian | Girls | Varsity |
Jake Block | Prescott High School | Boys | Freshman |
Jake Coenen | Neenah Boys Basketball | Boys | JV |
Jake Erbentraut | Wilmot High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jake Falkenthal | Hustisford High School | Boys | Freshman |
Jake Grinnell | Monroe High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jake Hock | Cedar Grove-Belgium High School | Boys | JV |
Jake Imig | Ashwaubenon | Boys | Varsity |
Jake Jalling | Pacelli Boys Basketball | Girls | Varsity |
Jake Jumbeck | Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau | Boys | Varsity |
Jake Krueger | Augusta High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Jake Ledvina | Xavier High School | Boys | JV |
Jake Lukasiewicz | St. Thomas More | Boys | JV |
Jake Nelson | Portage High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Jake Olson | Phillips High School | Boys | JV |
Jake Scheppler | Marshfield High School | Boys | JV |
Jake Schwarz | Plymouth High School Boys Basketball | Boys | JV |
Jake Score | School District of Glenwood City | Girls | 8th Grade |
Jake Tarrell | Highland School District | Boys | 7th Grade |
Jake Wedig | Johnson Creek High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jake Weninger | Xavier High School | Boys | JV |
Jake Wolter | Whitefish Bay High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jalen Walker | Monona Grove | Girls | Freshman |
Jamal Polk | St. Thomas More | Girls | Varsity |
James Adams | Madison College | Girls | College |
James Bender | Lake Mills Basketball Club | ||
James Cleary | Wayland Academy | Girls | JV |
James Hanke | Kenosha Ruether | Boys | Varsity |
James Komp | Wild Rose High School | Boys | Varsity |
James Livingston | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School | Boys | Varsity |
James Oshkeshequoam | Boys | Varsity | |
James Radish | Bay Port | Boys | Freshman |
James Sekel | D.C. Everest School District | ||
James Spry | Milton High School | Girls | JV |
James Stadtmueller | |||
James Sydow | Boys | Varsity | |
James Westrich | Bonduel High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
James Wright | Shorewoo High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jamey Davis | Gilmanton Schools | Girls | Varsity |
Jamey Ross | Mineral Point High School | Girls | Freshman |
Jami Wolf | Bay Port Girls Basketball | Girls | 3rd Grade |
Jamie Arenz | Kiel HS | Boys | JV |
Jamie Gast | West Allis Central High School | Boys | 5th Grade |
Jamie Kirkwood | The Prairie School | Girls | JV |
Jamie Koepp | Watertown High School | ||
Jamie Larson | West Allis Central High School | Boys | 6th Grade |
Jamie Nebel | Dodgeville | Girls | Varsity |
Jamie Schisel | Appleton West High School | Girls | JV |
Jamie Schramm | Roncalli High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jamie Vandermeuse | Brillion High School | Girls | Freshman |
Jamie Wiese | Hilbert High School | Girls | Varsity |
JamieSims | Middleton HighSchool | Boys | Varsity |
Jan Waller | Prairie du Chien High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jance Marty | New Glarus School District | Boys | 7th Grade |
Jane Borgerding | Spring Valley High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jane Linzmeier | Valders High School | Girls | JV |
Janel Lochen | West Salem High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Janel Seaholm | Chippewa Falls High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Janel Tepp | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Girls | 4th Grade |
Janelle Martell | Bay Port Girls Basketball | Girls | 6th Grade |
Jarad Naparella | Rio Community School District | Boys | Varsity |
Jared Cralam | Waunakee | Boys | Freshman |
Jared Gosse | Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School | ||
Jared Hauser | West Salem High School | Boys | JV |
Jared Kruser | Potosi High School | Boys | JV |
Jared McCutchen | Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau | Boys | Varsity |
Jared Weisser | Stockbridge School District | Girls | 5th Grade |
Jarod Wichser | University of Wisconsin-Whitewater | Boys | College |
Jarred Zak | Little Chute High School | Boys | JV |
Jason Atanasoff | The Prairie School | Boys | Varsity |
Jason Bousman | Burlington High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jason Boyarski | Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball | Boys | 8th Grade |
Jason Chitwood | Bonduel High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Jason DeFranco | Muskego High School Basketball Program | Boys | 5th Grade |
Jason Deitz | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Girls | 4th Grade |
Jason Derby | Cuba City High School | Boys | JV |
Jason Edge | Potosi High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jason Erickson | Cameron High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Jason Finley | HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL | Boys | Freshman |
Jason Glampe | Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools | Boys | 7th Grade |
Jason Hagedorn | Shoreland Lutheran | Boys | 6th Grade |
Jason Hallenbeck | Menomonee Falls High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jason Henrich | Wausau West | Girls | 6th Grade |
Jason Hilbebrandt | Hustisford High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jason Hurda | Wauzeka-Steuben High School | Girls | JV |
Jason Jaeckels | Plymouth High School Boys Basketball | Boys | JV |
Jason Janke | Ellsworth High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jason Jones | Cedar Grove-Belgium High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jason Klug | Concordia University Wisconsin | Boys | College |
Jason Knapp | Prairie du Chien High School | Girls | 6th Grade |
Jason Kremer | Rhinelander | Boys | Freshman |
Jason Lehman | School District of Ladysmith | Boys | Varsity |
Jason LeMay | Pardeeville Area School District | Boys | JV |
Jason Lenberg | Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball | Boys | 5th Grade |
Jason Litkowiec | Cudahy High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Jason Martzke | Fall Creek High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jason McFarlane | D.C. Everest School District | Boys | Varsity |
Jason McRoberts | Melrose Mindoro High School Boys Basketball | Boys | Varsity |
Jason Meyers | Cashton School District | Boys | 7th Grade |
Jason Moesch | Martin Luther High School | Girls | 6th Grade |
Jason Nichols | Chippewa Falls High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jason O'Leary | Hilbert High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Jason P Schultz | Northwood School | Girls | Varsity |
Jason Poad | Barneveld School District | Boys | JV |
Jason Proue | Chippewa Falls High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jason Reimer | Pacelli Boys Basketball | Boys | 6th Grade |
Jason Sargent | Clear Lake High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jason Scherrer | Kaukauna High School | Boys | 5th Grade |
Jason Schneider | Hamilton HS Boys/Girls Basketball | Boys | Varsity |
Jason Schreiber | Oconomowoc High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jason Schulting | Iowa-Grant School District | Girls | JV |
Jason Sell | Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools | ||
Jason Shimon | Southern Door | Girls | Varsity |
Jason Steinmetz | Bloomer School District | ||
Jason Stephens | Waunakee High School | Girls | 6th Grade |
Jason Teske | Wausau West High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jason Treutelaar | Racine Horlick High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jason Vosters | Freedom | Girls | 4th Grade |
Jason Waldvogal | Wausau West High School | Boys | Freshman |
Jason Walz | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jason Weittenhiller | Platteville High School | Boys | 4th Grade |
Jason Wesenberg | Bonduel High School | Boys | 6th Grade |
Jason White | Dodgeland School District | Boys | 6th Grade |
Jay Aijala | Mercer High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jay Anderson | Auburndale Boys Basketball | ||
Jay Benish | Oconomowoc High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jay Dachel | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser School | Boys | JV |
Jay Daly | New London High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Jay Darin | Slinger High School | Boys | Freshman |
Jay Fish | Sun Prairie High School | Boys | Freshman |
Jay Gibson | Oshkosh West HS | Boys | Varsity |
Jay Martinson | New Glarus School District | Girls | 5th Grade |
Jay Neuenschwander | Bay Port Girls Basketball | Girls | 7th Grade |
Jay Peterson | Merrill High School | Boys | Freshman |
Jay Swanson | Sun Prairie High School | Girls | JV |
Jay VanEss | Oostburg School District | Boys | 7th Grade |
Jay Wendland | Fox Valley Lutheran High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jayme Engen | Oshkosh North High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jayme Thompson | BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT | Girls | JV |
Jayson Lesik | Elk Mound High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Jayson Yoder | Fort Atkinson High School | Boys | JV |
JC Reinke | Bonduel High School | Girls | 6th Grade |
Jeana Magyar | Stevens Point Area Senior High, Stevens Point, WI | Girls | Varsity |
Jeannie Doescher | Albany High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jeb Steckbauer | Wausau West High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jef Bailey | Westby HS | Girls | 6th Grade |
Jeff Anderson | Wausau West | Girls | 5th Grade |
Jeff Baker | West Bend West High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Jeff Bakken | Burlington High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jeff Barth | Greenfield High School | Boys | JV |
Jeff Bartol | Princeton/Green Lake | Girls | Varsity |
Jeff Baumann | Crivitz High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jeff Behrens | Pewaukee High School | ||
Jeff Berkhof | UW River Falls | Boys | College |
Jeff Biskupski | Martin Luther High School | Girls | JV |
Jeff Boo | Sun Prairie High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jeff Bradley | Dodgeville | Boys | Varsity |
Jeff Brand | Crivitz High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Jeff Brieske | Tomah High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jeff Brown | Elkhorn Area High SChool | Girls | Varsity |
Jeff Capelle | Brillion High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jeff Charney | St. Norbert College | Girls | College |
Jeff Chew | St Mary Catholic High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jeff Coon | St Mary's Springs Academy High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Jeff Dorschner | Crivitz High School | ||
Jeff Eide | BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT | Boys | Varsity |
Jeff Ferge | Neenah Boys Basketball | Boys | 7th Grade |
Jeff Finck | Madison Country Day School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Jeff Gard | Wisconsin-Platteville | Boys | College |
Jeff Gardon | Oak Creek High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jeff Gilford | Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart | Girls | Varsity |
Jeff Gruss | Omro Basketball | Boys | 7th Grade |
Jeff Hanner | Eleva-Strum | Girls | 5th Grade |
Jeff Hartl | |||
Jeff Huth | Omro Basketball | Boys | 7th Grade |
Jeff Johanning | Lancaster Community Schools | Girls | Varsity |
Jeff Johnsen | Bay Port | Boys | 6th Grade |
Jeff Johnson | Rosendale Brandon School District | Girls | 7th Grade |
Jeff Johnson | River Falls Basketball | Boys | 6th Grade |
Jeff Johnson | River Valley High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Jeff Kind | Middleton HighSchool | Girls | Varsity |
Jeff Knatz | Waunakee | Boys | JV |
Jeff Martin | HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL | Girls | 6th Grade |
Jeff Meinholdt | McFarland High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jeff Muprhy | Wild Rose High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jeff Newcomer | Monroe High School | ||
Jeff Nicholas | Sheboygan South High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jeff Olson | Northwestern High School | Girls | Freshman |
Jeff Parr | BANGOR HS | Boys | Varsity |
Jeff Pustina | Wisconsin-Platteville | Girls | College |
Jeff Reiche | Marathon School District | Boys | 4th Grade |
Jeff Ristow | Sheboygan South High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jeff Ryczek | Wilmot High School | Boys | 4th Grade |
Jeff Schmid | Two Rivers High School | Boys | JV |
Jeff Schmidt | Eau Claire North High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jeff Schneider | Marathon School District | Girls | Varsity |
Jeff Schreiner | Monona Grove | ||
Jeff Schwarz | Chilton High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Jeff Simon | Kimberly High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jeff Sitz | Wisconsin Lutheran High School | ||
Jeff Sjoberg | Prairie du Chien High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jeff Spiwak | Milton High School | ||
Jeff Stalheim | BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT | Boys | JV |
Jeff Stemnewski | St. Augustine Prep | Boys | 7th Grade |
Jeff Strasser | Muskego High School Basketball Program | Girls | 4th Grade |
Jeff Szelagowski | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Boys | 7th Grade |
Jeff Tarkowski | Racine St. Catherine's High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jeff Thomas | Rosendale Brandon School District | Boys | |
Jeff Trickey | Delavan-Darien | Boys | Varsity |
Jeff Tuescher | Elkhorn Area High SChool | Girls | 8th Grade |
Jeff Vande Loo | Ashwaubenon | Boys | Varsity |
Jeff Vogels | West De Pere High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jeffrey Worzella | Whitefish Bay High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jeffrey Worzella | Whitefish Bay High School | ||
Jen Christopherson | Kiel HS | Girls | Freshman |
Jen Knox | Martin Luther High School | Girls | Freshman |
Jen Mau | Riverdale High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Jen Vander Looop | Freedom | Girls | Varsity |
Jeneene Olson | Madison East High School | Girls | Freshman |
Jenifer Krahenbuhl | Cameron High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Jenna Anderson | Cashton School District | Girls | JV |
Jenna O'Malley | River Falls Basketball | Girls | 6th Grade |
Jennie Kleinhans | Phillips High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Jennie Pasanen | Winter School District | Girls | JV |
Jennifer Gago | School District of Ladysmith | Girls | 7th Grade |
Jennifer Gray | School District of Mondovi | Girls | 6th Grade |
Jennifer Leis | Northland Pines High School | Girls | 4th Grade |
Jennifer Rae | Sun Prairie High School | Girls | Freshman |
Jennifer Tate | Clintonville High Schoo | Girls | 3rd Grade |
Jennifer Zoromski | Slinger | Girls | 5th Grade |
Jennifer Zortman | Homestead High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jenny Ingalls | Rosendale Brandon School District | Boys | 3rd Grade |
Jenny Jacobson | Wilmot High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jerard Stoegbauer | St Mary's Springs Academy High School | Boys | Freshman |
Jered Hemmersbach | Cashton School District | ||
Jeremiah Hoffmann | St Mary's Springs Academy High School | Boys | JV |
Jeremiah Johnson | Edgerton High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Jeremy Boileau | De Pere High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jeremy Brice | Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball | Boys | 6th Grade |
Jeremy Bushman | Kiel HS | Girls | Varsity |
Jeremy Carney | Stockbridge School District | Boys | Varsity |
Jeremy Clements | Madison Country Day School | ||
Jeremy Coenen | Hortonville High School | Boys | Freshman |
Jeremy Cosson | Fort Atkinson High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Jeremy Davis | Xavier High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jeremy Esch | Barneveld School District | Boys | JV |
Jeremy Fromm | Kiel HS | Boys | 7th Grade |
Jeremy Gilbert | Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball | Boys | Freshman |
Jeremy Huber | Green Bay Southwest | Boys | 8th Grade |
Jeremy Jensen | Milton High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jeremy Jirschele | Wausau West | Girls | 7th Grade |
Jeremy Jirshele | Wausau West High School | Boys | Freshman |
Jeremy Leccia | Somerset | Girls | Varsity |
Jeremy Nicolet | Eleva-Strum | Girls | 4th Grade |
Jeremy Picard | Plymouth High School Boys Basketball | Boys | Freshman |
Jeremy Rotzenberg | Wrightstown High School | Boys | JV |
Jeremy Schlitz | Madison Memorial | ||
Jeremy Strassburg | Shoreland Lutheran | Boys | 8th Grade |
Jeremy Young | Clintonville High Schoo | Girls | 7th Grade |
Jermel McLin | Madison East High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jerome Allen | Bay Port | Boys | JV |
Jerrett Kowalski | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser School | Boys | 6th Grade |
Jerrod Buchholtz | Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball | Boys | JV |
Jerry Heath | Elk Mound High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Jerry Pagel | D.C. Everest School District | Boys | Varsity |
Jerry Raffel | Middleton HighSchool | Boys | Varsity |
Jerry Reinke | Bonduel High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jerry Schwenn | DeForest Area High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jerry Theama | Racine St. Catherine's High School | Boys | Freshman |
Jerry Tordoff | New Glarus School District | Boys | Freshman |
Jersey Eickhorst | The Prairie School | Boys | Varsity |
Jess Liban | Divine Savior Holy Angels High School | Girls | Freshman |
Jess Vadnais | Hudson High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jess Walker | Barneveld School District | Girls | JV |
Jesse Bischoff | Hustisford High School | Girls | JV |
Jesse Cyrus | Cochrane-Fountain City High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jesse Deininger | Janesville Craig High School | Boys | Freshman |
Jesse Dohr | Hilbert High School | Girls | 6th Grade |
Jesse Egan | HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL | Boys | JV |
Jesse Fenner | Dodgeland School District | Boys | JV |
Jesse Kath | Pardeeville Area School District | Boys | Freshman |
Jesse Lien | BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT | Boys | Freshman |
Jesse Shaw | Sheboygan South High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jessica Gruber | School District of Mondovi | Girls | 3rd Grade |
Jessica Howe | Portage High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jessica Johnson-DeGroot | Edgerton High School | Girls | JV |
Jessica Kosharek | Highland School District | Girls | 8th Grade |
Jessie Cornelius | HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL | Girls | Freshman |
Jessie Hansen | Oshkosh West HS | Girls | 8th Grade |
Jill Elliott | Eau Claire North High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jill Stobber | Waterford Union High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jim Aron | Whitewater High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Jim Altermatt | Jefferson High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jim Benesh | Sturgeon Bay High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jim Bennett | Mineral Point High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jim Bernetzke | Freedom | Boys | 8th Grade |
Jim Beyer | Northland Pines High School | Girls | JV |
Jim Brogan | Merrill High School | Boys | JV |
Jim Bylsma | Cambria-Friesland School District | ||
Jim Day | Elk Mound High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jim Doell | Green Bay Preble High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jim Dunham | South Milwaukee | Boys | Freshman |
Jim Evans | Cambria-Friesland School District | Girls | 8th Grade |
Jim Gosz | Dominican | Boys | Varsity |
Jim Grassl | South Milwaukee | Girls | Varsity |
Jim Heidmann | Edgar High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jim Karedes | Delavan-Darien | Boys | Varsity |
Jim Kondzela | Antigo High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Jim Lake | UW-Stout Men's Basketball | Boys | College |
Jim LaVoi | Arrowhead | Boys | Varsity |
Jim Lawinger | Wisconsin-Platteville | Boys | College |
Jim McClowry | Appleton West High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jim Niemiec | Muskego High School Basketball Program | Boys | 5th Grade |
Jim O'Leary | Watertown High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jim Prochaska | Fennimore High School and Middle School | ||
Jim Reuter | Pewaukee High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jim Scherr | Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau | Girls | JV |
Jim Schrimpf | Oregon HS | Girls | 6th Grade |
Jim Stefl | Hamilton HS Boys/Girls Basketball | Boys | Varsity |
Jim Steinke | Edgar High School | ||
Jim Twet | Kettle Moraine High School | Girls | JV |
Jim Vielbaum | West Bend West High School | Boys | JV |
Jim Weiland | Wisconsin Dells High School | Boys | Freshman |
Jimi Tessman | New Berlin Eisenhower | Boys | Freshman |
JJ Juszczak | Kettle Moraine High School | Girls | 6th Grade |
JJ Schultz | Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School | Girls | 6th Grade |
Joan Korfhage | Prescott High School | Girls | JV |
Jocelin Beecroft | Whitewater High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Jody Grossman | Monona Grove | Girls | Varsity |
Joe Beran | La Crosse Central HS | ||
Joe Bianchi | West Allis Central High School | Boys | Freshman |
Joe Birkhauser | Assumption | Girls | Varsity |
Joe Birkhauser | Assumption | Girls | Varsity |
Joe Brennan | Hayward High School | Girls | Varsity |
Joe Carollo | University of Wisconsin-Whitewater | Boys | College |
Joe Carufel | River Falls Basketball | Boys | 6th Grade |
Joe Elbe | Neenah Boys Basketball | Boys | 8th Grade |
Joe Gabert | Elk Mound High School | Girls | 6th Grade |
Joe Greefkes | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School | ||
Joe Guenther | Pardeeville Area School District | Girls | Varsity |
Joe Haas | Prescott High School | Boys | Varsity |
Joe Krabbenhoft | University of Wisconsin-Madison | Boys | College |
Joe LaChapell | Appleton East | Girls | Varsity |
Joe Malcore | Bay Port | Boys | 4th Grade |
Joe Massoglia | Milton High School | Boys | JV |
Joe Minessale | Marquette University High School | Boys | Varsity |
Joe Munson | Marshall High School | Boys | Varsity |
Joe Pintens | West Bend West High School | Girls | Varsity |
Joe Pozorski | Roncalli High School | Boys | Varsity |
Joe Rayles | Assumption | Girls | 8th Grade |
Joe Russom | Kaukauna High School | Girls | Varsity |
Joe Rux | Brookfield East High School | Boys | Varsity |
Joe Sanfelippo | Fall Creek High School | Girls | Varsity |
Joe Schumer | Necedah Schools | Girls | 8th Grade |
Joe Sikora | Jefferson High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Joe Stieber | Green Bay Southwest | Boys | 8th Grade |
Joe Stocks | Whitefish Bay High School | Boys | JV |
Joe Stodola | Dodgeville | Boys | 7th Grade |
Joe Stroede | Winnebago Lutheran Academy | Boys | JV |
Joe Switalski | St. Thomas More | Boys | Varsity |
Joe Tilton | Unity School District | Girls | Varsity |
Joe Waite | Cumberland School District | Boys | 7th Grade |
Joe Woolsey | Monticello School District | Boys | Freshman |
Joel Christopherson | Stratford School District | Girls | JV |
Joel Clark | School District of Ladysmith | Boys | 7th Grade |
Joel Cline | St. Norbert College | Boys | College |
Joel Kubsch | Roncalli High School | Boys | Varsity |
Joel Leonard | Somerset | Boys | Varsity |
Joel Schulz | Shoreland Lutheran | Boys | 7th Grade |
Joey Arneson | Melrose-Mindoro | Girls | Varsity |
Joey Flores | Brookfield East High School | Boys | Varsity |
Joey Martin | Dodgeville | ||
Joey McNaught | Albany High School | Boys | Varsity |
Joey Pozorski | Roncalli High School | Boys | Varsity |
Joey Weyenberg | Pacelli Boys Basketball | Boys | 8th Grade |
John Abrahamson | Parkview High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
John Benish | Oconomowoc High School | Boys | Varsity |
John Bosben | Madison Country Day School | Boys | 6th Grade |
John Busey | Racine St. Catherine's High School | Boys | Varsity |
John Chart | Waterford Union High School | Girls | Varsity |
John Cleaver | Kimberly High School | Boys | Varsity |
John Dahmer | Kiel HS | Boys | 8th Grade |
John Dornfeld | Hudson High School | Boys | Varsity |
John Egan | St Mary Catholic High School | Boys | Varsity |
John Feldner | McFarland High School | Boys | JV |
John Flanigan | Oshkosh North High School | Boys | JV |
John Flannery | Oconomowoc High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
JOHN FULLERTON | |||
John Gaier | Neillsville | Girls | Varsity |
John Gustavson | Whitefish Bay High School | Girls | Freshman |
John Halbach | Hilbert High School | Girls | JV |
John Handel | Elkhorn Area High SChool | ||
John Hearing | Cambridge | Boys | 8th Grade |
John Hoch | Arrowhead | Boys | Varsity |
John Hoch | Lancaster Community Schools | ||
John Hoch | St. Thomas More | Boys | Varsity |
John Houle | Bay Port | Boys | 5th Grade |
John Hurd | Ashwaubenon | Boys | Varsity |
John Jacobs | Bonduel High School | Girls | 4th Grade |
John Kardelis | Muskego High School Basketball Program | Boys | 7th Grade |
John Krause | Bay Port Girls Basketball | Girls | Varsity |
John Leadholm | Cambridge | Boys | Varsity |
John Leonhard | Sheboygan South High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
John Loos | Mt Horeb High | Girls | Varsity |
John McGinn | Germantown High School | Boys | Freshman |
John Mielke | Kimberly High School | Boys | Varsity |
John Miller | Merrill High School | ||
John Minnihan | D.C. Everest School District | Boys | 8th Grade |
John Miron | Freedom | Boys | Varsity |
john mitich | |||
john Moe | Oconto High School | Boys | Varsity |
John Murray | Madison Country Day School | Girls | Varsity |
John Murray | Slinger High School | Boys | Freshman |
John Olson | Sun Prairie High School | Girls | Varsity |
John Pauly | Chilton High School | Boys | JV |
John Polkowski | Green Bay Southwest | Boys | Varsity |
John Radichel | Immanuel Lutheran High School | Boys | JV |
John Raflik | Pacelli Boys Basketball | ||
John Ranallo | Wausau West High School | Boys | 4th Grade |
John Rentmeester | Oostburg School District | Boys | Varsity |
John Ricciardi | Whitefish Bay High School | Boys | Varsity |
John Riggans | South Milwaukee | Boys | Varsity |
John Ross Linscheid | Highland School District | Boys | Freshman |
John Schlagenhauf | BROOKFIELD ACADEMY | Girls | Varsity |
John Schmitt | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Boys | JV |
John Schurk | Pacelli Boys Basketball | Boys | Varsity |
John Stack | Oshkosh West HS | Boys | Varsity |
John Stelzer | Roncalli High School | Boys | Varsity |
John Stettbacher | Cambria-Friesland School District | Girls | Varsity |
John Suprenand | Winnebago Lutheran Academy | Girls | JV |
John Van Rossum | Freedom | Boys | 7th Grade |
John Witte | Lake Geneva Badger | Boys | Varsity |
john zilla | Independence High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jolene Mitchell | Wauzeka-Steuben High School | Girls | Varsity |
JoLynn Lederman | New Glarus School District | Girls | 8th Grade |
Jon Buslaff | Fennimore High School and Middle School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Jon Bussewitz | Turtle Lake High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jon Cain | Concordia University Wisconsin | Boys | College |
Jon Chisholm | Elk Mound High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Jon Dupuis | Edgerton High School | Varsity | |
Jon Felch | D.C. Everest School District | Boys | JV |
Jon Fischer | Oconomowoc High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jon Geyman | Kimberly High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jon Hegge | |||
Jon Kluge | Oconomowoc High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jon Krull | Stevens Point Area Senior High, Stevens Point, WI | Boys | Varsity |
Jon Landsverk JR | Rio Community School District | Boys | JV |
Jon Landsverk SR | Rio Community School District | Girls | JV |
Jon Liessner | Neenah Boys Basketball | Boys | Freshman |
Jon Linzmeier | Elk Mound High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jon Morgan | Madison Memorial | Boys | Varsity |
Jon Roberts | Hustisford High School | Boys | 6th Grade |
jon Schmidt | Riverdale High School | Boys | JV |
Jon Streit | Edgar High School | Boys | 4th Grade |
Jon Trost | Kimberly High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jon Vande Wettering | Kaukauna High School | Boys | Freshman |
Jon Vollendorf | Stevens Point Area Senior High, Stevens Point, WI | Boys | 8th Grade |
Jon Wallace | Northwood School | Boys | Varsity |
jon wolff | Tomah High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jonah Peplinski | Pacelli Boys Basketball | Boys | 8th Grade |
Jonah Roth | Fennimore High School and Middle School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Jonathan Gonzalez | Greenfield High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Jonathan Tsipis | University of Wisconsin-Madison | Girls | College |
Jordan Arneson | Monona Grove | Boys | JV |
Jordan Baker | Hayward High School | Boys | Freshman |
Jordan Dyer | Milton High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jordan Ellenbecker | D.C. Everest School District | Girls | Freshman |
Jordan Engel | Homestead High School | Girls | JV |
Jordan Fierst | Hamilton HS Boys/Girls Basketball | Girls | Freshman |
Jordan Garrison | Monticello School District | Boys | 8th Grade |
Jordan Gefroh | Mondovi High School | Boys | Freshman |
Jordan Hein | Franklin High School | ||
Jordan Kongshaug | Elk Mound High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jordan Laufenberg | BANGOR HS | Boys | Varsity |
Jordan Petersen | Ellsworth High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jordan Polk | Hillsboro High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jordan Process | Necedah Schools | Girls | JV |
Jordan Rayburn | Pittsville High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Jordan Reuter | Lancaster Community Schools | Boys | Varsity |
Jordan Rogers | River Falls Basketball | Boys | 3rd Grade |
Jordan Schade | Oshkosh North High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jordan Schneidermann | UW-Superior | Boys | College |
Jordan Thompson | New London High School | Boys | JV |
Jordan VanEss | Oostburg School District | Boys | 4th Grade |
Jordon Rolland | Lancaster Community Schools | Girls | Varsity |
Jordyn Bloom | Gilmanton Schools | Girls | 7th Grade |
Jordyn Swan | Pewaukee High School | Girls | Varsity |
Jose Chavez | St. Augustine Prep | Boys | JV |
Jose Garcia | Kenosha St. Joseph High School | Boys | Varsity |
Jose Winston | Brown Deer Middle/High School | Boys | Varsity |
Joseph Taloff | Muskego High School Basketball Program | Boys | Varsity |
Josh Bargender | Edgar High School | Boys | 6th Grade |
Josh Bazey | River Falls Basketball | Boys | JV |
Josh Bernetzke | Freedom | Boys | 8th Grade |
Josh Board | Royall High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Josh Boyer | Sauk Prairie High School | ||
Josh Busch | Dodgeville | Girls | Varsity |
Josh Chaplin | BANGOR HS | Girls | JV |
Josh Cole | Oostburg School District | Boys | 3rd Grade |
Josh Erickson | Wild Rose High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Josh Fencl | Westby HS | Boys | 7th Grade |
Josh Fischer | Randolph High School | Boys | JV |
Josh Fizel | Spooner High School | Boys | Freshman |
Josh Forstner | Stockbridge School District | Boys | JV |
Josh Gibbons | Central WI Christian | Boys | Varsity |
Josh Glocke | Gibraltar Area School District | Girls | Varsity |
Josh Hanson | Drummond HS | Boys | Varsity |
Josh Heicher | Cudahy High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Josh Jacobson | Dodgeville | Boys | Freshman |
Josh Ketterhagen | Cedar Grove-Belgium High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Josh King | Hamilton HS Boys/Girls Basketball | Boys | Varsity |
Josh Meltz | School District of Ladysmith | Boys | 8th Grade |
Josh Moul | St Mary's Springs Academy High School | Boys | Freshman |
Josh Neary | Hamilton HS Boys/Girls Basketball | Girls | JV |
Josh Olivotti | Northland Pines High School | Girls | Varsity |
Josh Paltz | Assumption | Girls | 8th Grade |
Josh Pick | Shullsburg | Boys | Varsity |
Josh Prohaska | School District of Ladysmith | Boys | 8th Grade |
Josh Rankin | Green Bay Preble High School | Boys | Varsity |
Josh Repovsch | New Berlin Eisenhower | Boys | Varsity |
Josh Rottscheit | Marshfield High School | Boys | Freshman |
Josh Rupnow | Reedsburg | Boys | Varsity |
Josh Skatrud | Elkhorn Area High SChool | Boys | Varsity |
Josh Tarrell | Highland School District | Girls | Varsity |
Josh Tomsovic | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser School | Girls | 6th Grade |
Josh Trame | Monroe High School | Boys | JV |
Josh Trepanier | Clear Lake High School | Boys | Freshman |
Josh Tumm | Fall Creek High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Josh Wells | Somerset | Boys | Varsity |
Joshua Cash | |||
Joshua Lindner | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School | Boys | Varsity |
Joshua Mack | Brown Deer Middle/High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Joshua VandenBush | Southern Door School District | Boys | Varsity |
Joshuan McNeal | Lakeland University | Boys | College |
Josiah Owen | Whitefish Bay High School | Boys | JV |
Jossie Peterson | McFarland High School | Girls | Varsity |
Joy Strutz | Shoreland Lutheran | Boys | 3rd Grade |
Joy Webster | Lake Holcombe | Boys | Varsity |
Jubilee Lauterborn | St Mary Catholic High School | Girls | Varsity |
Judd Hraby | Medford Area Senior High School | Boys | Freshman |
Judie Ryan | Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart | Girls | Freshman |
Judy Harms | |||
Julia Bratel | St. Thomas More | Girls | JV |
Julie Skinner | Cumberland School District | Girls | Freshman |
Julie Wollenburg | St. Augustine Prep | Girls | 8th Grade |
Julius Hopfensperger | Homestead High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Justin Beck | PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS | Boys | Varsity |
Justin Burress | Gibraltar Area School District | Boys | Varsity |
Justin Crandall | Whitewater High School | ||
Justin Daul | Gillett High School | Girls | Varsity |
Justin Eldred | Green Bay Preble High School | Boys | JV |
Justin Gregorius | Watertown Luther Prep | ||
Justin Henthorn | Gilmanton Schools | Boys | 8th Grade |
Justin Kiepert | Xavier High School | Girls | JV |
Justin Kroll | Crivitz High School | Boys | 3rd Grade |
Justin Litscher | Baraboo High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Justin Marien | West Allis Central High School | Boys | Varsity |
Justin Olson | Baraboo High School | Boys | JV |
Justin Redetzke | Durand High school | Boys | Varsity |
Justin Risler | Durand High school | Girls | 8th Grade |
Justin Running | West Salem High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Justin Simpson | Appleton West High School | Boys | Freshman |
Justin Stanek | River Valley High School | Boys | JV |
Justin Turk | Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball | Girls | 7th Grade |
Justin Walz | Wisconsin Lutheran High School | Boys | JV |
Justin Zwiefelhofer | St. Norbert College | Boys | College |
Kai Insterfjord | University of Wisconsin-Whitewater | Boys | College |
Kaitlyn Huber | Royall High School | Boys | 3rd Grade |
Kaitlynn Eversoll | McFarland High School | Girls | JV |
Kal Loewus | New Berlin Eisenhower | Girls | JV |
Kale Falkenthal | Hustisford High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Kaleen McGettigan | Belmont Schools | Girls | Varsity |
Kalli Brown | Royall High School | Girls | 3rd Grade |
Kam Cerroni | Brookfield East High School | Boys | Varsity |
Kameron Knudson | HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL | Boys | 5th Grade |
Karen Blanford | Elmwood School District | Girls | JV |
Karen Crowley | Portage High School | Girls | Varsity |
Karen Teutschmann | Kaukauna High School | Girls | Varsity |
Kari Guth | School District of Mondovi | Girls | 4th Grade |
Kari Sagal | Arrowhead | Girls | JV |
Karisa Jensen | Spring Valley High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Karissa Klister | Wrightstown High School | Girls | JV |
Karl Atanasoff | The Prairie School | Boys | 5th Grade |
Karl Karau | Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools | Boys | Freshman |
Karl Lamoreaux | Niagara School District | Girls | Varsity |
Karli Selear | Franklin High School | Girls | JV |
Kasey Kaepernick | New London High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Kate Beecroft | Cumberland School District | Girls | 6th Grade |
Kate Slattery | Divine Savior Holy Angels High School | Girls | JV |
Katelynn Robinson | Cambridge | Girls | 6th Grade |
Kathryn Reynolds | Girls | 8th Grade | |
Kathy Bates | Xavier High School | ||
Kati Coleman | Bay Port Girls Basketball | Girls | Varsity |
Katie Cummings | Baraboo High School | Girls | Varsity |
Katie Demerath-Cook | Green Bay Southwest | Girls | JV |
Katie Dotzler | Waunakee High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Katie Ellerson | Muskego High School Basketball Program | Girls | JV |
Katie Golomski | Muskego High School Basketball Program | Girls | Varsity |
Katie Johnson | Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau | Girls | Varsity |
Katie Precourt | Edgerton High School | Girls | 5th Grade |
Katie Shulfer | D.C. Everest School District | Girls | 8th Grade |
Katie Sickman | St. Croix Falls High School | Girls | Freshman |
Katlyn Putney | St. Thomas More | Girls | JV |
Katy Heine | Jefferson High School | Girls | JV |
Kaya Senaya | West Allis Central High School | Girls | Varsity |
Kayla Clark | Lakeland University / Women's Basketball | Girls | College |
Kayla Karius | University of Wisconsin-Madison | Girls | College |
Kayla Schleicher | Gibraltar Area School District | Girls | Freshman |
Kaylee Geiger | Wrightstown High School | Girls | JV |
Kaylee Grube | Franklin High School | Girls | Freshman |
Keary Mattson | Clintonville High Schoo | Boys | Varsity |
Keefe Tarman | Turtle Lake High School | Girls | JV |
Keenan Dahl | New Auburn School | Boys | Varsity |
Kegan Schieve | Wisconsin-Platteville | Boys | College |
Keith Baumgartner | Edgar High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Keith Conway | Sheboygan North High School | Girls | Varsity |
Keith Dernbach | Almond-Bancroft High SChool | Girls | Varsity |
Keith Gay | Cameron High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Keith Henschel | Racine St. Catherine's High School | Boys | JV |
Keith Hosking | Slinger | Girls | Varsity |
Keith Ralph | Waunakee | Boys | 8th Grade |
Keith Schneider | Cambridge | Girls | Freshman |
Keith Schwenn | Pacelli Boys Basketball | Boys | Varsity |
Keith Stewart | Madison West | Boys | Varsity |
Keith Vogt | Middleton HighSchool | Boys | Freshman |
Kelin Johnson | Boys | Freshman | |
Kellen Haynes | Fall Creek High School | Girls | 5th Grade |
Kellie Baran | Homestead High School | Girls | JV |
Kellie Meerstein | Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Kelly Frings | UW-Oshkosh Women's Basketball | Girls | College |
Kelly Hill | Shoreland Lutheran | Boys | Freshman |
Kelly Hughes | University of Wisconsin-Madison | Girls | College |
Kelly Isselmann | Valders High School | ||
Kelly J Cunningham | Cambridge | Girls | Varsity |
Kelly McGraw | Oregon HS | Girls | Varsity |
Kelly McNiff | Wisconsin-Platteville | Girls | College |
Kelly Richardson | Mt Horeb High | Boys | 8th Grade |
Kelly Wallace | Little Chute High School | ||
Kelsey Kleba | Sheboygan Lutheran High School | Girls | JV |
Kelsey O'Brien | Randolph High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Ken Beamish | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Boys | Varsity |
Ken Gratz | Monroe High School | Boys | Freshman |
Ken Halvorson | Westby HS | Boys | Varsity |
Ken Ristow | |||
Ken Van Es | Eau Claire North High School | Girls | JV |
Ken Walden | Fall Creek High School | Boys | 4th Grade |
Ken Walstrom | Wautoma High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Ken Welter | |||
Kendall Buttchen | Evansville Community School District | Boys | Varsity |
Kendall Martenet | Divine Savior Holy Angels High School | Girls | Varsity |
Kendric Allen | Laona-Wabeno Rebels | Girls | JV |
Kenny Desrosiers | UW La Crosse | Boys | College |
Kenny Finco | UW La Crosse | Boys | College |
Kent Dernbach | UW La Crosse | Boys | College |
Kent Gilkdes | Mt Horeb High | Boys | 8th Grade |
kent Holmquist | |||
Kent Sitte | Gibraltar Area School District | Boys | JV |
Kent Weinman | Black River Falls Basketball Program | Boys | 5th Grade |
Keri Carollo | University of Wisconsin-Whitewater | Girls | College |
Keri Lawson | Cuba City High School | ||
Kerry Storbakken | Janesville Craig High School | Girls | Varsity |
Kevin Baker | St Mary's Springs Academy High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Kevin Bavery | Middleton HighSchool | Boys | Varsity |
Kevin Borseth | University of Wisconsin - Green Bay | Girls | College |
Kevin Connor | Monona Grove | Boys | 8th Grade |
Kevin Crary | Pewaukee High School | Boys | JV |
Kevin Debroux | Slinger | Girls | JV |
Kevin Dicus | Spring Valley High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Kevin Ehlke | Winnebago Lutheran Academy | Boys | 8th Grade |
Kevin Engel | Rosendale Brandon School District | Girls | JV |
Kevin Evers | Kaukauna High School | Boys | Varsity |
Kevin Everson | Fennimore High School and Middle School | Girls | Varsity |
Kevin Fitzgerald | New Berlin Eisenhower | ||
Kevin Flegner | Oconomowoc High School | ||
Kevin Frehner | |||
Kevin Friederichs | Plymouth High School Boys Basketball | Boys | JV |
Kevin Garnett | Elk Mound High School | Girls | 6th Grade |
Kevin Haglund | Elmwood School District | Boys | Varsity |
Kevin Hudziak | Wild Rose High School | Boys | JV |
Kevin Hurd | Carroll University | Boys | College |
Kevin Klagos | Madison Memorial | Boys | Varsity |
Kevin Koshiol | St. Croix Falls High School | Boys | JV |
Kevin Kravik | BANGOR HS | ||
Kevin Lohry | Rosendale Brandon School District | Girls | 5th Grade |
Kevin McGivern | Dodgeville | Boys | JV |
Kevin McKenna | HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL | Boys | Varsity |
Kevin Mehring | Oregon HS | Boys | 6th Grade |
Kevin Nielsen | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Girls | 8th Grade |
Kevin Oimoen | Barneveld School District | Girls | 8th Grade |
Kevin Pachucki | Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart | Boys | Freshman |
Kevin Parman | New Glarus School District | Girls | Varsity |
Kevin Schmidt | Oregon HS | Girls | 8th Grade |
Kevin Schmotzer | Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart | Boys | Varsity |
Kevin Schramka | Dominican | Girls | Varsity |
Kevin Scott Bruggink | Oostburg School District | Boys | Varsity |
Kevin Sherry | |||
Kevin Williams | Dodgeville | Girls | JV |
Kim Albrecht | Hayward High School | Boys | Varsity |
Kim Blum | UW La Crosse | College | |
Kim Burton | New Glarus School District | Girls | 4th Grade |
Kim Ciochon | Clinton High School | Girls | Varsity |
Kim Griffin | Oregon HS | Girls | 6th Grade |
Kim Mueske | Oconomowoc High School | Girls | JV |
Kim Thistle | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Kim Weber | Cameron High School | Girls | Varsity |
Kimberely Redman | Seneca High School | Girls | Varsity |
Kimberley Hirt | Lake Country Lutheran High School | Girls | Varsity |
Kimberly Ringler | Kimberly High School | Girls | Varsity |
Kip Downing | Wausau West High School | Boys | Varsity |
Kirk Kaul | Hustisford High School | Boys | JV |
Kirsten Hammer | University of Wisconsin-Whitewater | Girls | College |
Kiyana Malone | West Allis Central High School | Girls | Varsity |
KJ Odom | Sheboygan North High School | Girls | Varsity |
Klay Shannon | The Prairie School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Kobe Fuentes | Gilmanton Schools | Boys | JV |
Kody Brost | Portage High School | Boys | JV |
Koll Fjelstad | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser School | ||
Kolleen Nesheim | Mt Horeb High | Boys | Varsity |
Kory Rud | Gilmanton Schools | Boys | Varsity |
Kraig Anderson | Northwestern High School | Girls | JV |
KRAIG TERPSTRA | Stevens Point Area Senior High, Stevens Point, WI | Girls | Varsity |
Kraig Western | Winneconne High School | Girls | Varsity |
Kregg Mueller | Seymour High School | Girls | Varsity |
Kris DeBruine | Oostburg School District | Boys | 8th Grade |
Kris Jaenke | Fall Creek High School | Boys | JV |
Kris Johnson | School District of Florence County | Boys | JV |
Kris Risch | Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau | Boys | 7th Grade |
Kris Risch | UW La Crosse | Boys | College |
Kris Saylor | Necedah Schools | Boys | Varsity |
Kris Williams | Kaukauna High School | Girls | Varsity |
Krissy Johnston | Mondovi High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Krista Bradley | Almond-Bancroft High SChool | Girls | 5th Grade |
Kristen Baucknecht | Two Rivers High School | Girls | JV |
Kristen Lippens | Whitewater High School | Girls | Varsity |
Kristen Retzlaff | Clintonville High Schoo | Girls | 5th Grade |
Kristi Rzepiejewski | School District of Mondovi | Girls | 5th Grade |
Kristian Moberg | Homestead High School | Boys | Varsity |
Kristie Butler | Wausau West | Girls | 7th Grade |
Kristina Navarro | Wisconsin-Platteville | Girls | College |
Kristy Balliett | Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball | Girls | 4th Grade |
Kristy Miller | Crivitz High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Kristy Roherty | McFarland High School | Girls | Varsity |
Kurt Cohen | Potosi High School | Girls | JV |
Kurt Gross | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Girls | 8th Grade |
Kurt Jansen | Lakeland University | Boys | College |
Kurt Schommer | New London High School | Boys | Varsity |
Kurt Vale | Stoughton High School | Boys | Varsity |
Kurt Walters | Wayland Academy | Boys | JV |
Kurt Woelffer | Pewaukee High School | Boys | Varsity |
Kurt Zalewski | Rhinelander | Boys | Varsity |
Kyle Anderson | Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball | Girls | 6th Grade |
Kyle Backes | St. Thomas More | Boys | Varsity |
Kyle Bille | Waupun | Boys | Freshman |
Kyle Blackbourn | University of Wisconsin-Madison | Boys | College |
Kyle Bosshart | Spring Valley High School | Boys | 6th Grade |
Kyle Foulke | Burlington High School | Girls | Varsity |
Kyle Franson | Rhinelander | Girls | Varsity |
Kyle Fueger | Germantown High School | Boys | Varsity |
Kyle Jahnke | |||
Kyle Johnsen | Oak Creek High School | Boys | Varsity |
Kyle Jones | Carroll University | Boys | College |
Kyle Kaufman | School District of Mondovi | Girls | Varsity |
Kyle Krueger | St Mary's Springs Academy High School | Boys | Varsity |
Kyle Lubinski | New London High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Kyle Malinger | West Allis Hale | Boys | Varsity |
Kyle Meyers | Dodgeland School District | Girls | 4th Grade |
Kyle Moore | Sheboygan South High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Kyle Norwood | Pacelli Boys Basketball | Boys | JV |
Kyle Pionek | Greenfield High School | Boys | JV |
Kyle Rechlicz | UW-Milwaukee Women's Basketball | Girls | College |
Kyle Scott | Burlington High School | Boys | Varsity |
Kyle Thompson | Wautoma High School | Boys | Varsity |
Kyle Webb | Elmwood School District | Boys | Varsity |
Kyra VandenHeuvel | Kimberly High School | Girls | Varsity |
Lamonte Moore | Germantown High School | Boys | JV |
Lance Kamm | Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools | Girls | JV |
lance marifke | South Milwaukee | Boys | Varsity |
Larry Ausman | Bloomer School District | Boys | Freshman |
Larry Bousley | Wrightstown High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Larry House | Brown Deer Middle/High School | Boys | Freshman |
Larry Lemmens | Rhinelander | Boys | 8th Grade |
Larry Noll | |||
Larry Ramis | Clear Lake High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Larson, Dan | Luther High School | Girls | JV |
Laura Killingsworth | Wayland Academy | Boys | JV |
Lauren Bullis | Merrill High School | Girls | Varsity |
Lauren Fanning | Cashton School District | Girls | 8th Grade |
Lauren Mertz | HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL | Girls | Varsity |
LAURETTA PICKEL | Weston School District | Girls | Varsity |
Leah Cuda | Kettle Moraine High School | Girls | 4th Grade |
Leah Rempert | Belleville High School | Girls | JV |
Lee Ann Kitchell | D.C. Everest School District | Girls | 8th Grade |
Lee Killoren | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Lee Rabas | Neenah Boys Basketball | Boys | Varsity |
Leonard Webster | Sun Prairie High School | Boys | Freshman |
Lew Hesseling | Dodgeville | Boys | 7th Grade |
Lewis Halverson | Sheboygan North High School | Boys | Freshman |
Liberty Wieseman | Oconomowoc High School | Girls | Freshman |
Linda | Freedom | Girls | |
Linda Peterson | Merrill High School | Girls | Freshman |
Lindsay Joerns | Elcho High School | Girls | Varsity |
Lindsay Knight | Girls | Freshman | |
Lindsay Redetzke | Durand High school | Girls | Varsity |
Lindsay Sayles | Brookfield East High School | Girls | Varsity |
Lindsay Wallace | Pewaukee High School | Boys | JV |
Lindsay Wisdom-Hylton | University of Wisconsin-Madison | Girls | College |
Lindsey Ariss | Prairie du Chien High School | Girls | JV |
Lindsey Bollmann | Racine St. Catherine's High School | Girls | Varsity |
Lindsey Poppy | Shullsburg | Boys | 8th Grade |
Lindsey Vogels | West De Pere High School | Girls | JV |
Lisa Hall | Martin Luther High School | Girls | Varsity |
Lisa Handlin | Merrill High School | Boys | JV |
Lisa K Denniston | Pittsville High School | Boys | Freshman |
Lisa Van Wyk | Wisconsin Blaze (c/o Blaze Sports & Fitness) | Girls | Varsity |
Liz Sarauer | School District of Ladysmith | Girls | 8th Grade |
Liz Weiss | Whitnall High School | Girls | JV |
Liza Margelofsky | Bonduel High School | Boys | Freshman |
Loersch, Mark | Luther High School | Boys | Varsity |
Logan Erickson | Wild Rose High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Logan Flora | Ripon College | Boys | College |
Logan Grahn | Central WI Christian | Boys | JV |
Logan Leverton | Iowa-Grant School District | Boys | JV |
Logan Prochaska | Lancaster Community Schools | Boys | JV |
Lois Heeren | Madison College | Girls | College |
Lon Wilson | Bloomer School District | Girls | JV |
Loni Graf | Cameron High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Lonnie Wendt | Madison West | Boys | Freshman |
Lora Danforth | Green Bay Southwest | Girls | Varsity |
Lora Staveness | Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart | Girls | Varsity |
Loren Greenfield | Central WI Christian | Boys | 8th Grade |
Loren Reckin | Durand High school | Girls | Freshman |
Loretta Riemenapp | Iowa-Grant School District | Girls | 3rd Grade |
Lori Brokopp | Monticello School District | Girls | JV |
Lori Johnson | River Falls Basketball | Boys | 8th Grade |
Lorne Majewski | Cumberland School District | Boys | 7th Grade |
Lou Bouselacki | Oostburg School District | Girls | Varsity |
Louis Hurd | Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau | Girls | Varsity |
LOUIS STIEGLITZ | SCHOOL DISTRICT OF LOYAL | Boys | JV |
Lucas Forstner | Stevens Point Area Senior High, Stevens Point, WI | Girls | JV |
Lucas King | Omro Basketball | Girls | 4th Grade |
Lucas Passehl | Arcadia Basketball | Girls | Varsity |
LUCAS UBERSOX | Reedsville School District | Boys | 8th Grade |
Lucky Wurtz | Kimberly High School | Boys | Varsity |
Lukas Kolasch | Monticello School District | Boys | 5th Grade |
Luke Bukowski | Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School | ||
Luke Denniston | Pittsville High School | Boys | Varsity |
Luke Duckett | Carroll University | Boys | College |
Luke Heller | D.C. Everest School District | Boys | Freshman |
Luke Korger | Augusta High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Luke Manning | Necedah Schools | Boys | 4th Grade |
Luke Semb | Franklin High School | Boys | Freshman |
Luke Showen | Westfield Area High School | Girls | Varsity |
Luke Thatcher | River Valley High School | Boys | Varsity |
Lyndon Weisman | Delavan-Darien | Boys | Varsity |
Lynn Enke | Jefferson High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Lynn Geier | Kewaunee High school | Girls | Varsity |
Lynn Michek | Highland School District | ||
Lynn White | Wausau West High School | Boys | Varsity |
Macguire Flood | River Falls Basketball | Boys | Freshman |
Mackenzie Boehlke | Winnebago Lutheran Academy | Girls | Freshman |
MacKenzie Correll | Northwestern High School | Girls | Varsity |
Mackenzie Mathies | Janesville Craig High School | Girls | Freshman |
MacKenzie Sauve | St. Croix Falls High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Maddie Becker | West De Pere High School | Girls | JV |
Madison Wagner | Lancaster Community Schools | Girls | Varsity |
Maggi Bishop | West Salem High School | Girls | JV |
Makayla Molleson | West Allis Central High School | Boys | 4th Grade |
Malik Brown | St. Augustine Prep | Girls | Varsity |
Malik Thompson | Appleton West High School | Girls | Varsity |
Mallory Liebl | Brookfield Central | Girls | Varsity |
Mamadou Diallo | Ripon College | Boys | College |
Mamadou Diallo | Ripon College | Boys | College |
Mandi ruether | Augusta High School | Girls | JV |
Mara Peterson | BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT | Girls | Freshman |
Marah Kiecker | Watertown Luther Prep | Girls | Freshman |
Marc Anderson | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Marc Busko | Wilmot High School | Boys | Freshman |
Marc Couey | Riverdale High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Marc Goodman | Neenah Boys Basketball | Boys | Freshman |
Marc Heidorf | Wisconsin-Platteville | Girls | College |
Marcia Modaff | Dodgeland School District | ||
Marcus Jackson | Milwaukee Lutheran High School | Boys | Varsity |
Marcus Ninnemann | Sheboygan South High School | Boys | 5th Grade |
Marcus Reed | Franklin High School | Boys | Varsity |
Marcus Richter | Waunakee High School | Girls | Varsity |
Marcus Rumpff | Kiel HS | Boys | Varsity |
Marcus Wiegert | Lakeland University | Boys | College |
Marcy Quirk | Winneconne High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Maria Stephans | HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL | Girls | JV |
Mariah Hulbert | New London High School | Girls | JV |
Mariah McMullen | Darlington HS | Girls | 8th Grade |
Mariah Ortega-Flowers | Madison Memorial | Girls | Varsity |
Mariah Stoll | School District of Ladysmith | Girls | Varsity |
Mariah Turenne | Cambridge | Girls | Varsity |
Marina Hereford | Oshkosh West HS | Girls | Varsity |
Marissa Burke | Northland Pines High School | Boys | Varsity |
Marissa Fraser | School District of Holmen | Girls | JV |
Marissa Kittel | Kaukauna High School | Girls | Varsity |
Mark Baalke | Pewaukee High School | Girls | Varsity |
Mark Becker | Necedah Schools | Boys | 3rd Grade |
Mark Belanger | Whitefish Bay High School | Girls | Varsity |
Mark Breckheimer | Hilbert High School | Boys | 5th Grade |
Mark Brooks | Brillion High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Mark Brost | Auburndale Boys Basketball | Boys | 7th Grade |
Mark Busalacchi | Waukesha West High | Girls | Varsity |
Mark Clements | St. Thomas More | Boys | JV |
Mark Denniston | Pittsville High School | ||
Mark Denniston | Pittsville High School | Boys | Varsity |
MARK DIGMAN | Platteville High School | Boys | 6th Grade |
Mark Dooley | Cambridge | Boys | 8th Grade |
Mark Englerth | School District of Holmen | ||
Mark Fahey | Lodi High School | Boys | JV |
Mark Flanagan | Iowa-Grant School District | Boys | 7th Grade |
Mark Fredrickson | Mt Horeb High | Boys | JV |
Mark Gavigan | Milton High School | Boys | Varsity |
Mark Gruen | Royall High School | Boys | 4th Grade |
Mark Hacker | Fort Atkinson High School | Boys | Freshman |
Mark Hebert | Bay Port | Boys | 6th Grade |
Mark Horbinski | Necedah Schools | Boys | 7th Grade |
Mark Kjentvet | Wild Rose High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Mark Leoni | Arrowhead | Boys | JV |
Mark Lierman | Shullsburg | Boys | 7th Grade |
Mark Lins | Lodi High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
MARK LUDLUM | Platteville High School | Girls | JV |
Mark Luebke | Westby HS | Boys | Freshman |
Mark Lund | Hortonville High School | Boys | 6th Grade |
Mark Margelofsky | Bonduel High School | Boys | JV |
Mark Meerstein | Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School | Boys | Varsity |
Mark Neilitz | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Girls | 8th Grade |
Mark Newman | Lake Country Lutheran | Boys | Varsity |
Mark Noll | Colfax HS | Boys | Varsity |
Mark Novak | Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart | Girls | Freshman |
Mark Olson | Monticello School District | Boys | Varsity |
Mark O’Brien | Cambridge | Boys | Varsity |
Mark Padesky | La Crosse Central HS | Boys | Varsity |
Mark Peterson | Jefferson High School | Girls | Varsity |
Mark Redig | St Mary's Springs Academy High School | Girls | Varsity |
MARK SCHLUETER | |||
Mark Schroeder | Watertown Luther Prep | Girls | Varsity |
Mark Seyforth | School District of Mondovi | Girls | 7th Grade |
Mark Siegert | Potosi High School | ||
Mark Simon | Reedsburg | Girls | Varsity |
Mark Stewart | |||
Mark Thomas | Spring Valley High School | Girls | JV |
Mark Toijala | Monona Grove | Boys | Varsity |
Mark Tomashek | Ashwaubenon | Boys | Varsity |
Mark Uppena | Lancaster Community Schools | Girls | Varsity |
Mark Uppena | Lancaster Community Schools | Girls | Varsity |
Mark Van Zeeland | Wrightstown High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Mark Vander Werff | Central WI Christian | Girls | Varsity |
Mark Vrieze | River Falls Basketball | Boys | Varsity |
Mark Weinkauf | Wausau West | Girls | Varsity |
Mark Zastrow | Algoma High School | Girls | Varsity |
Mark Zimmerman | Kettle Moraine High School | Girls | Varsity |
MARK ZWART | |||
Markell Thompson | Marquette University High School | Boys | JV |
Marlee Jorgenson | Middleton HighSchool | Girls | Varsity |
Marley Campbell | Janesville Craig High School | Girls | Freshman |
Marni Knoebel | Appleton West High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Marques Flowers | Madison Memorial | Girls | Varsity |
Marques Tyler | |||
Marquis Hines | Martin Luther High School | Boys | Varsity |
Marquise Pollard | Madison West | Boys | JV |
Martha Lau | Shoreland Lutheran | Boys | 5th Grade |
Marty Dumask | Wausau West High School | Boys | JV |
Marty Gavinski | Portage High School | Girls | Varsity |
Marty Goryl | Omro Basketball | ||
Marty Johnson | South Milwaukee | Girls | JV |
Marty Nell | Winnebago Lutheran Academy | Boys | Varsity |
Marty Speth | Delavan-Darien High School | Girls | Varsity |
Marty Vosters | Freedom | Boys | 7th Grade |
Mary Berghuis | Brillion High School | Girls | JV |
Mary Crane | Parkview High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Mary Lynn Christian | HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL | Girls | 8th Grade |
Mary Merg | Wauwatosa East High School | Girls | Varsity |
Mary Schradle-Mau | Turtle Lake High School | Girls | Varsity |
Mason Bagley | West Allis Central High School | Boys | 6th Grade |
Mason Hoffman | Mondovi High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Matt Albrecht | Hayward High School | Boys | Varsity |
Matt Anderson | Mt Horeb High | Girls | Freshman |
Matt Austin | Mineral Point High School | Girls | Varsity |
Matt Boyce | Oshkosh West HS | Boys | Varsity |
Matt Browne | Marshall High School | Boys | JV |
Matt Bullis | D.C. Everest School District | Girls | Varsity |
Matt Dale | Bonduel High School | ||
Matt Dirkmann | Valders High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Matt Ducklow | Spring Valley High School | ||
Matt Gores | Cumberland School District | Boys | 8th Grade |
Matt Grow | Shoreland Lutheran | Boys | |
Matt Gruenwald | Augusta High School | Boys | JV |
Matt Hansen | West De Pere High School | Boys | Freshman |
Matt Havlovitz | Wild Rose High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Matt Hintz | Hortonville High School | Boys | Varsity |
Matt Hounsell | McFarland High School | Girls | JV |
Matt Ivers | Martin Luther High School | Boys | Freshman |
Matt Jacobson | Central WI Christian | Boys | 7th Grade |
Matt Jadin | Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School | Girls | 6th Grade |
Matt Jakups | Green Bay Southwest | Boys | JV |
Matt Johnson | Wausau West High School | Boys | 5th Grade |
Matt Kelliher | UW-Oshkosh Women's Basketball | Girls | College |
Matt Klarner | Xavier High School | Boys | Varsity |
Matt Klawitter | Auburndale Boys Basketball | Boys | JV |
Matt Kleinheinz | Marshall High School | ||
Matt Lamb | School District of Glenwood City | Boys | 8th Grade |
Matt Lindsey | Mineral Point High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Matt McGraw | Dodgeville | Boys | Varsity |
Matt Michalowski | HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL | Girls | 4th Grade |
Matt Miota | Madison East High School | Boys | Varsity |
Matt Nachreiner | River Valley High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Matt Neary | La Crosse Central HS | Boys | JV |
Matt Plate | Little Chute High School | Boys | JV |
Matt Pluim | Rosendale Brandon School District | Girls | 3rd Grade |
Matt Prissel | Fall Creek High School | Boys | Freshman |
Matt Quick | West Salem High School | Girls | Varsity |
Matt Resch | Stevens Point Area Senior High, Stevens Point, WI | Boys | JV |
Matt Riley | Winneconne High School | Boys | Varsity |
Matt Schaffner | Edgerton High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Matt Schellinger | Slinger | Girls | 8th Grade |
Matt Schommer | Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools | Girls | 8th Grade |
Matt Schoultz | St Mary Catholic High School | ||
Matt Simons | Wausau West | Girls | 4th Grade |
Matt Smith | Prescott High School | ||
Matt Staver | Dodgeville | Boys | 6th Grade |
Matt Stollberg | Watertown High School | Girls | Varsity |
Matt Stuve | Germantown HS | Girls | Varsity |
Matt Syens | Central WI Christian | Boys | Varsity |
Matt Theiss | Ashwaubenon | Boys | Freshman |
Matt Tranel | PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS | Girls | 5th Grade |
Matt Vold | St. Croix Falls High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Matt Vraney | Whitnall High School | Boys | JV |
Matt Wenzel | Medford Area Senior High School | Boys | Freshman |
Matt Wolff | Burlington High School | Boys | Varsity |
Matthew Bredesen | Boys | Varsity | |
Matthew Colby | Marshfield High School | Boys | Freshman |
Matthew DeKoch | Hortonville High School | Boys | Varsity |
Matthew Haehlke | Marathon School District | Boys | 8th Grade |
Matthew Hager | Northwood School | Girls | JV |
Matthew Schulz | D.C. Everest School District | Boys | Varsity |
Matzke, Charie | Luther High School | Girls | JV |
MAUREEN VORWALD | Platteville High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Max Anderson | Webster High School | Girls | Varsity |
Max Ayres | PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS | Boys | 7th Grade |
Max Bobholz | Green Bay Preble High School | Boys | Varsity |
Max Kunde | Wisconsin-Platteville | Boys | College |
Max Sorenson | Elkhorn Area High SChool | Girls | 8th Grade |
McKEnna Kemp | Cameron High School | Girls | JV |
McKenzie Saglie | Parkview High School | Girls | JV |
Megan Bergel | Kimberly High School | Girls | Freshman |
Megan Mathies | Sun Prairie High School | Girls | Freshman |
Megan Trankle | Royall High School | Girls | 4th Grade |
Megan Vogel | University of Wisconsin - Green Bay | Girls | College |
Meghan Bauer | Baraboo High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Mehryn Kraker | University of Wisconsin - Green Bay | Girls | College |
Mel Dow | Stoughton High School | ||
Mel Hendricks | Bay Port Girls Basketball | Girls | Varsity |
Melissa Beaumont | Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Melissa Gehring | Beaver Dam High School | ||
Melissa Maag | Stoughton High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Melissa Martinez | Iowa-Grant School District | Girls | Varsity |
Melissa Norman | West Salem High School | Girls | Varsity |
Melissa Ouimette | Lakeland Union High School | Girls | Varsity |
Melissa Reischel | Bloomer School District | Girls | 8th Grade |
Melody Owsley | The Prairie School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Merlin Jones | BANGOR HS | Girls | Varsity |
MERRILL BRUNSON | Platteville High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Micah Day | La Crosse Central HS | Boys | JV |
Micah Holzhueter | Cambridge | Boys | Freshman |
Micah Walz | Wisconsin Lutheran High School | Boys | 3rd Grade |
Michael | Slinger | Boys | |
Michael Arendt | Racine St. Catherine's High School | ||
Michael Behl | Baraboo High School | Girls | Varsity |
Michael Blair | Stevens Point Area Senior High, Stevens Point, WI | ||
Michael Boos | Sun Prairie High School | Boys | Varsity |
Michael Brouette | Girls | Varsity | |
Michael DeLany | |||
Michael Flanagan | Black Hawk Girls Basketball | Girls | Varsity |
Michael Garceau | Mishicot High School Girls Basketball | Girls | Varsity |
Michael Granica | Winter School District | Boys | Varsity |
Michael Hopfinger | Hustisford High School | Boys | Freshman |
Michael Hubbard | Potosi High School | Girls | Varsity |
Michael Kessler | Elk Mound High School | Boys | Varsity |
Michael Keyes | Mineral Point High School | Girls | Varsity |
Michael Luebke | Little Chute High School | Boys | Freshman |
Michael Martin | Wisconsin-Platteville | Boys | College |
Michael Mayfield | Madison College | Girls | College |
Michael McCabe | Edgerton High School | Boys | Varsity |
Michael Place | Marshall High School | Boys | Varsity |
Michael Powers | Parkview High School | Girls | JV |
Michael R Johnson | Oshkosh West HS | Boys | Varsity |
Michael Rajsich | Fort Atkinson High School | Girls | Varsity |
Michael Schalow | Kaukauna High School | Boys | Varsity |
Michael Schulist | Carroll University | Boys | College |
Michael Skenadore | Girls | Varsity | |
Michael Swartz | Hurley K-12 School | Boys | Varsity |
MICHAEL TOMAS | Reedsville School District | Girls | Varsity |
Michael Vesperman | Augusta High School | Girls | Varsity |
Michael Wohlt | New London High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Michael Wolfgram | Madison West | Boys | Varsity |
Michael Zornow | Omro Basketball | Girls | Varsity |
Michele Steien | BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT | Girls | JV |
Michelle Arlen | Antigo High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Michelle Hyatt | Cashton School District | Girls | 4th Grade |
Michelle Kern | Edgerton High School | Girls | 4th Grade |
Michelle Kincaid | Elcho High School | Boys | Varsity |
Michelle Manor | Northwood School | Girls | 5th Grade |
Michelle Nason | University of Wisconsin-Madison | Girls | College |
Michelle Peplinski | Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball | Girls | Varsity |
Michelle Puls | Lodi High School | Girls | Varsity |
Michelle Weber | West Bend West High School | Girls | JV |
Mickey Martin | Hilbert High School | Boys | JV |
Mida Bennett | Mondovi High School | Boys | 4th Grade |
Mida Bennett | School District of Mondovi | Girls | 8th Grade |
Mika Passini | Middleton HighSchool | Girls | Freshman |
Mikayla Hartman | Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball | Girls | JV |
Mike Balliett | Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball | Girls | 8th Grade |
Mike Bauhs | |||
Mike Bikman | Cedar Grove-Belgium High School | Girls | JV |
Mike Birtzer | Elmwood School District | Boys | JV |
Mike Bonlender | Rosendale Brandon School District | Boys | 5th Grade |
Mike Boticki | The Prairie School | Boys | 6th Grade |
Mike Brudos | La Crosse Central HS | Boys | Varsity |
Mike Butts | Oak Creek High School | Boys | JV |
Mike Carlin | River Valley High School | Boys | JV |
Mike Carr | Oregon HS | ||
Mike Chambers | Mineral Point High School | Girls | Varsity |
Mike Craig | Pardeeville Area School District | Boys | JV |
Mike Crneckiy | Royall High School | Girls | 6th Grade |
Mike Cunningham | Cambridge | Boys | 5th Grade |
Mike Detroye | Kiel HS | Boys | 7th Grade |
Mike Duckett | Carroll University | Boys | College |
Mike Eggebrecht | Phillips High School | Girls | Varsity |
Mike Elkin | Neenah Boys Basketball | ||
Mike Fink | St. John's Northwestern Academies | ||
Mike Foley | Platteville High School | ||
Mike Forsyth | St Mary's Springs Academy High School | Boys | Varsity |
Mike Frieder | Bay Port | Boys | 7th Grade |
Mike Froehlke | Wrightstown High School | Girls | Varsity |
Mike Gaier | Neillsville | Boys | Varsity |
Mike Gehrke | Auburndale Boys Basketball | Boys | JV |
Mike Gosz | Hamilton HS Boys/Girls Basketball | ||
Mike Grams | Princeton/Green Lake | Boys | Varsity |
Mike Grieger | Randolph High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Mike Haag | Dodgeville | Boys | 8th Grade |
Mike Haase | Osceola High School | Girls | Varsity |
Mike Hansen | Marquette University High School | Boys | JV |
Mike Hemming | Portage High School | Girls | JV |
Mike Hintz | Fort Atkinson High School | Boys | Varsity |
Mike Hoffman | Central WI Christian | Girls | 8th Grade |
Mike Howard | Jefferson High School | Girls | Varsity |
Mike Hurley | Ashwaubenon | Boys | Varsity |
MIKE HUSER | Platteville High School | Boys | Varsity |
Mike Janke | Wisconsin Dells High School | Boys | Varsity |
Mike Janusek | Waunakee | Boys | JV |
Mike Jeffery | Cambridge | Boys | Varsity |
Mike Johnson | Fall Creek High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Mike Johnson | BANGOR HS | Boys | Varsity |
Mike Jones | Madison Country Day School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Mike Julka | Madison Memorial | Girls | Varsity |
Mike Klingbeil | Cambridge | ||
Mike Knutson | Fort Atkinson High School | Boys | Freshman |
Mike Kravik | Cambridge | Boys | JV |
Mike Krohn | Winneconne High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Mike Lehmann | Arrowhead | Boys | 8th Grade |
Mike Litchfeld | Lodi High School | Boys | Freshman |
Mike Makarowski | River Valley High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Mike Malott | West Salem High School | Girls | Varsity |
Mike Mashak | UW La Crosse | Boys | College |
Mike Mathies | D.C. Everest School District | Girls | Varsity |
Mike Mroczenski | Edgar High School | Boys | Freshman |
Mike Nackers | St Mary Catholic High School | Boys | JV |
Mike Opperman | Fort Atkinson High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Mike Pernsteiner | Eau Claire North High School | ||
Mike Pica | Wautoma High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Mike Pollock | Monticello School District | Girls | 5th Grade |
Mike Pullen | Northwestern High School | Boys | JV |
Mike Radlinger | Medford Area Senior High School | Boys | 5th Grade |
Mike Riley | Sun Prairie High School | Boys | Varsity |
Mike Rittgers | Racine St. Catherine's High School | Boys | Varsity |
MIKE RUETH | SCHOOL DISTRICT OF LOYAL | Girls | Varsity |
Mike Scheele | Sheboygan Lutheran High School | Girls | Varsity |
Mike Schiszik | Elk Mound High School | Girls | JV |
Mike Schmidt | Stoughton High School | Girls | Varsity |
Mike Schoenborn | St Mary's Springs Academy High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Mike Seawright | Muskego High School Basketball Program | Boys | Varsity |
Mike Stelse | Jefferson High School | Boys | JV |
Mike Streigl | Parkview High School | Boys | Varsity |
Mike Strorlie | Elkhorn Area High SChool | Boys | Varsity |
Mike Thompson | Chippewa Falls High School | ||
Mike Thousand | Mineral Point High School | Girls | 6th Grade |
Mike Tracy | Crivitz High School | Boys | 5th Grade |
Mike Uppena | Potosi High School | Boys | Varsity |
Mike Van Thull | Kimberly High School | Boys | JV |
Mike Vander Loop | Freedom | Girls | Varsity |
Mike Vanko | The Prairie School | Girls | 5th Grade |
Mike Wendorf | Fort Atkinson High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Mike Wettstein | Elk Mound High School | Girls | Varsity |
Mike Younggren | Oregon HS | Boys | 7th Grade |
Mike Zemann | Valders High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Miles Bankston | New Berlin Eisenhower | Girls | JV |
Miles Perkins | St. Augustine Prep | Girls | JV |
Miles Saylor | Necedah Schools | Boys | JV |
Millie Uppena | Potosi High School | Girls | 6th Grade |
Mindy Ripp | Middleton HighSchool | Girls | Varsity |
Miranda Firari | Dodgeland School District | Girls | 6th Grade |
Missy Gruszynski | Crivitz High School | Girls | Varsity |
Mitch Allen | Beaver Dam High School | Girls | Varsity |
Mitch Leisses | Beaver Dam High School | Boys | 4th Grade |
Mitch Lind | West De Pere High School | Boys | JV |
Mitch Meyer | Bay Port Girls Basketball | Girls | JV |
Mitch Morwood | Janesville Craig High School | Boys | Freshman |
Mitch Moths | La Crosse Central HS | Boys | JV |
Mitch Osness | Merrill High School | Boys | Varsity |
Mitch Redig | St Mary's Springs Academy High School | Girls | Varsity |
Mitch Skurzewski | Edgar High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Mitch Wainwright | Mineral Point High School | Girls | Varsity |
Mitch Wolding | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Girls | Varsity |
Mitchel Hauser | Lodi High School | Boys | Varsity |
Mitchell Cernek | Wauzeka-Steuben High School | ||
Mitchell Richard | St. Augustine Prep | Boys | 6th Grade |
Mitchell Trow | Albany High School | Boys | JV |
Mitchell Woulf | Suring | Girls | Varsity |
mkadinge@uwsuper.edu | UW-Superior | Boys | College |
Molly Borman | Cambria-Friesland School District | Girls | JV |
Molly Hanson | UW-Milwaukee Women's Basketball | Girls | College |
Molly Hanson | UW-Milwaukee Women's Basketball | Girls | College |
Molly Hundt | BANGOR HS | Girls | JV |
Molly Kielma | Arrowhead | Girls | Freshman |
Molly Marten | School District of Mondovi | Girls | 8th Grade |
Molly McDaniel | Darlington Community School District | Girls | JV |
Molly Rice | Darlington HS | Girls | 7th Grade |
Molly Wiegel | Darlington HS | Girls | JV |
Monica Leikness | Edgerton High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Monica Schwartzhoff | Highland School District | Girls | 7th Grade |
Montrel Wade | West Allis Central High School | Girls | Varsity |
Monty Peterson | Cumberland School District | Boys | 6th Grade |
Morgan Stenslien | Westby HS | Girls | 8th Grade |
Morgan Vukovich | Elkhorn Area High SChool | Girls | Varsity |
Morgan Wilde | Merrill High School | Girls | Freshman |
Myles Garvey | Prescott High School | Boys | Varsity |
Myles Parker | Hortonville High School | Boys | Freshman |
Myron Mikaelian | The Prairie School | Boys | Varsity |
Natalie Anderson | School District of Mondovi | Girls | 7th Grade |
Nate Bowden | Pittsville High School | Boys | 5th Grade |
Nate Cannon | Monroe High School | Girls | JV |
Nate Christopher | Mineral Point High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Nate Erickson | Black River Falls Basketball Program | Girls | Varsity |
Nate Esboldt | St. Augustine Prep | Boys | Varsity |
Nate Grimm | Slinger High School | Boys | Varsity |
Nate Johnson | School District of Holmen | Girls | Varsity |
Nate Kieselhorst | Watertown Luther Prep | Boys | Varsity |
Nate Lemmens | Wausau West High School | Boys | Varsity |
Nate Menzel | Stockbridge School District | Girls | Varsity |
Nate Miller | Wautoma High School | Boys | Freshman |
Nate Nennig | Germantown High School | Boys | Freshman |
Nate VanHandel | Hortonville High School | Boys | JV |
Nate Wisneski | Freedom | Girls | 7th Grade |
Nate Wood | Barneveld School District | Boys | Varsity |
Nathan DeLany | Marshfield High School | ||
Nathan Hoffman | School District of Glenwood City | Boys | JV |
Nathan Hoffman | Freedom | Girls | JV |
Nathan Kaderabek | Roncalli High School | Boys | Varsity |
Nathan Olsen | Madison Memorial | Boys | Varsity |
Nathan Russell | Shullsburg | Girls | Varsity |
Nathan Rykal | Bay Port | Boys | Varsity |
Nathan Tranel | PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS | Girls | 5th Grade |
Neil Bygd | Turtle Lake High School | Girls | 4th Grade |
Neil Donohue | School District of Ladysmith | Boys | 8th Grade |
Neil Juckem | Neenah Boys Basketball | Boys | 7th Grade |
Neil Resheske | HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL | Girls | 7th Grade |
Nellie Schafer | University of Wisconsin - Green Bay | Girls | College |
Netti Macario | Wrightstown High School | Girls | Varsity |
Nevin Logterman | Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools | Boys | 6th Grade |
Nic Been | |||
Nic Giebler | Plymouth High School Boys Basketball | Boys | 5th Grade |
Nicholas Faralli | Turner High School Girls Basektball | Girls | Varsity |
Nicholas Hallberg | Grantsburg | Boys | Varsity |
Nicholas Hicks | Lancaster Community Schools | Boys | Varsity |
Nicholas Parsons | Omro Basketball | Girls | JV |
Nicholas Senger | Ashwaubenon | ||
Nick Kohler | Germantown High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Nick Anvelink | Bonduel High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Nick Bennett | Racine St. Catherine's High School | Boys | Varsity |
Nick Braemer | Neenah Boys Basketball | Boys | Freshman |
Nick Butzler | Cashton School District | Boys | 3rd Grade |
Nick Conrad | Cudahy High School | Boys | Varsity |
Nick Conrad | Cudahy High School | Boys | Varsity |
Nick Cordy | Hortonville High School | Boys | Freshman |
Nick Damico | Augusta High School | Boys | JV |
Nick Fuller | Sun Prairie High School | Boys | Varsity |
Nick Gabay | Phillips High School | Girls | 6th Grade |
Nick Gile | PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS | Girls | 6th Grade |
Nick Jelle | Mineral Point High School | Boys | JV |
Nick Johnson | Prescott High School | Boys | Varsity |
Nick Karls | Stockbridge School District | Boys | 7th Grade |
Nick Kelly | Greenfield High School | Boys | Freshman |
Nick Kitowski | Black River Falls Basketball Program | Boys | 4th Grade |
Nick Krull | Deerfield High School | Boys | Varsity |
Nick Kwaterski | Assumption | Boys | JV |
Nick Leonard | Rosendale Brandon School District | Boys | 7th Grade |
Nick Maginn | Wilmot High School | Boys | JV |
Nick Marti | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Girls | 6th Grade |
Nick Meacham | BANGOR HS | Boys | JV |
Nick Mechelke | Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball | Girls | Varsity |
Nick Mueller | Cedarburg High School | Boys | Varsity |
Nick Roeglin | Waterford Union High School | Boys | Varsity |
Nick Runde | Cambria-Friesland School District | Boys | 7th Grade |
Nick Ruppenthal | Stockbridge School District | Boys | 7th Grade |
Nick Schiefelbein | Rhinelander | Boys | Freshman |
Nick Spencer | Two Rivers High School | Boys | Varsity |
Nick Trebesch | Watertown Luther Prep | Girls | JV |
Nick Verhagen | Sheboygan Lutheran High School | Boys | Varsity |
Nick Wall | Cashton School District | Boys | 4th Grade |
Nick Yaeger | Clintonville High Schoo | Girls | Varsity |
nicole allison | Argyle High School | Girls | Varsity |
Nicole Berry | River Valley High School | Boys | 5th Grade |
Nicole Myzscka | Marathon School District | Girls | JV |
Nicole Natzke | Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School | Girls | Varsity |
Nicole Welsh | Highland School District | Girls | Freshman |
Niki Sutter | UW-Oshkosh Women's Basketball | Girls | College |
Nikki Erickson | Shullsburg | ||
Nikki Fitzgibbon | Homestead High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Nikki Loose | Clintonville High Schoo | Girls | 4th Grade |
Nikki Nellen | Catholic Memorial High School | Girls | Varsity |
Nikki Seibel | Bloomer School District | Girls | Varsity |
Nikki Tomczyk | Kettle Moraine High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Noah Mayer | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School | Girls | 5th Grade |
Noalee Stublaski | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Girls | 7th Grade |
Noel Denniston | Pittsville High School | Boys | Varsity |
Nolan Graff | Northwestern High School | Boys | Varsity |
Nolan Krentz | Mt Horeb High | Girls | Freshman |
Nolan Krentz | Marshall High School | Girls | JV |
Nolan Weber | Stoughton High School | Boys | Varsity |
Norbert Durst | |||
Norm Hurd | Carroll University | Boys | College |
Norm Hurd | Portage High School | Boys | Varsity |
Orrie Sielaff | Green Bay Preble High School | Boys | JV |
Otto Hopfinger | Hustisford High School | Boys | Varsity |
Otto Sukow | Wrightstown | Girls | Varsity |
Paige Hyer | Royall High School | Girls | Varsity |
Palmer Schroeder | Wonewoc-Center Schools | Boys | Varsity |
Pam Drews | Cambria-Friesland School District | Girls | 6th Grade |
Park Doney | Mineral Point High School | Boys | Varsity |
Pat Check | Prairie du Chien High School | Boys | JV |
Pat Galligan | Wausau West High School | Boys | Varsity |
Pat Geigel | |||
Pat Idstein | St. Thomas More | Boys | Varsity |
Pat Miller | University of Wisconsin-Whitewater | Boys | College |
Pat Morgese | Greenfield High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Pat Ptacek | Prescott High School | Boys | Varsity |
Pat Reichling | Darlington HS | ||
Patience Pyan | Merrill High School | Girls | JV |
Patrick Barany | Chilton High School | Girls | JV |
Patrick Buechel | |||
Patrick Cassidy | Concordia University Wisconsin | Boys | College |
Patrick Clarey | Brookfield Academy | Boys | Varsity |
Patrick Collins | Muskego High School Basketball Program | Girls | 6th Grade |
Patrick Doherty | Concordia University Wisconsin | Boys | College |
Patrick Gies | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Boys | 4th Grade |
Patrick Gretzlock | School District of Glenwood City | ||
Patrick Hammond | Eau Claire North High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Patrick Harrison | Hayward High School | Boys | JV |
Patrick Kenny | Monroe High School | Girls | Varsity |
Patrick Meyer | Kaukauna High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Patrick Rau | Bay Port Girls Basketball | Girls | 5th Grade |
Patrick Souter | Racine St. Catherine's High School | Boys | Varsity |
Patrick Touhey | McFarland High School | Boys | Freshman |
Patti Darr | Northland Pines High School | Girls | 6th Grade |
Paul Ackley | McFarland High School | ||
Paul Anderson | Arcadia Basketball | Girls | Varsity |
Paul Becker | Rio Community School District | Girls | 3rd Grade |
Paul Bradshaw | St Mary Catholic High School | Boys | Varsity |
Paul Carroll | Prairie du Chien High School | Girls | JV |
Paul Combs | Carroll University | Boys | College |
Paul Desrochers | New London High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Paul Eberhardt | Northwestern High School | Girls | Varsity |
Paul Halverson | Arcadia Basketball | Girls | Varsity |
Paul Henrichs | Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball | Boys | Varsity |
Paul Hilderbrand | St. Augustine Prep | ||
Paul Jaglinski | Assumption | Girls | JV |
Paul Janson | Eleva-Strum | Boys | 8th Grade |
Paul Jerks | Bay Port | Boys | Varsity |
Paul Manchester | Mt Horeb High | Boys | JV |
Paul Mattek | West De Pere High School | Boys | Varsity |
Paul Osvald | Wayland Academy | Boys | Varsity |
Paul Randolph | St. Croix Falls High School | ||
Paul Schneider | Elkhorn Area High SChool | Girls | Varsity |
Paul Strutz | Shoreland Lutheran | Boys | Varsity |
Paul Trebiatowski | OWBC | ||
Paul Volkman | Fennimore High School and Middle School | Boys | JV |
Paul Weidner | Crivitz High School | Boys | 6th Grade |
Paul Wollersheim | Martin Luther High School | Boys | Varsity |
Paul Zellmer | Edgerton High School | Girls | 6th Grade |
Paula Gates | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Paula Shedivy | Prairie du Chien High School | Girls | Varsity |
Payton Bethke | Augusta High School | Boys | JV |
Peggy Seegers-Braun | Divine Savior Holy Angels High School | Girls | Varsity |
Peggy Tanck | Gibraltar Area School District | ||
Perry Kujak | BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT | Boys | JV |
Perry Waldvogel | Wausau West | Girls | 8th Grade |
Pete Hansen | Necedah Schools | Boys | Varsity |
Pete Keith | Dodgeville | Boys | JV |
Pete Keys | Monona Grove | Girls | Varsity |
Pete Kiecker | Watertown Luther Prep | Girls | Freshman |
Pete Lowery | Necedah Schools | Girls | Varsity |
Pete Monfre | Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School | Boys | 5th Grade |
Pete Peterson | Sheboygan South High School | Boys | JV |
Pete Poppy | Shullsburg | Boys | JV |
Pete Smith | Clintonville High Schoo | Girls | JV |
Peter Busateri | Saint Francis High School | Boys | Varsity |
Peter Cooney | Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart | Boys | JV |
Peter Dooley | Oak Creek High School | Boys | Varsity |
Peter Kittel | Brillion High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Peyton Jack | St Mary Catholic High School | Boys | Freshman |
Peyton Rogers | School District of Ladysmith | Boys | Varsity |
Phil Benson | LaFarge School | Girls | Varsity |
Phil Jerg | Sun Prairie High School | Girls | Varsity |
Phil Ourada | Slinger | Girls | 5th Grade |
Phil Ourada | Slinger High School | Boys | Varsity |
Phil Seubert | Marathon School District | Boys | JV |
Phil Tallman | Wayland Academy | Boys | JV |
Philip Sloma | New London High School | ||
Preston Dubey | Waupun | Boys | JV |
Quartell Roberson | La Crosse Central HS | Girls | Varsity |
Quentin Cartier | Marquette University High School | Boys | JV |
Quinn Schultz | Mineral Point High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Rachael Ryf | Winneconne High School | Girls | JV |
Rachel Atchison | Stoughton High School | Girls | Varsity |
Rachel Biertzer | Sheboygan North High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
RACHEL EMENDORFER | Platteville High School | Girls | JV |
Rachel Endres | Lodi High School | Girls | Freshman |
Rachel Honey | Eleva-Strum | Girls | 7th Grade |
Rachel Kent | Gilmanton Schools | Girls | JV |
Rachel Luehring | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School | Girls | Varsity |
Rachel Schulz | Shoreland Lutheran | Boys | 4th Grade |
Ralph Mierow | Brookfield Central | Boys | JV |
Ramon Davis | Cudahy High School | Boys | Varsity |
Randine Bunkleman | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Randy Board | Royall High School | Boys | JV |
Randy Casey | Milwaukee Area Technical College | Boys | College |
Randy Gabel | Barneveld School District | ||
Randy Handel | |||
Randy Jones | Carroll University | Boys | College |
RANDY KNIGHT | Platteville High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Randy Manning | |||
Randy Mensching | Watertown Luther Prep | Girls | Varsity |
Randy Pongratz | Mondovi High School | Boys | Varsity |
Randy Ptacek | School District of Ladysmith | Girls | 6th Grade |
Randy Rindfleisch | |||
Randy Ropella | Neenah Boys Basketball | Boys | JV |
Randy Schneider | Prairie du Chien High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Randy Storlie | BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT | Boys | Varsity |
Randy Strutz | Wisconsin Lutheran High School | Girls | Varsity |
Randy Wagner | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School | Boys | Varsity |
Randy Wallace | Lodi High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Ray Daniels | Medford Area Senior High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Ray Hubbard | West Allis Central High School | Boys | JV |
Ray Mlada | Chilton High School | Boys | Varsity |
Ray Sellen | Crivitz High School | Boys | 6th Grade |
Reid Hansen | Durand High school | Boys | 3rd Grade |
Renee Chapek | Somerset | Girls | Varsity |
Renee Doerre | River Falls Basketball | Girls | 8th Grade |
Renee Teasdale | Baraboo High School | ||
Rhandi Brand | Crivitz High School | Girls | 6th Grade |
Ricco Torres | Kettle Moraine High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Rich Cleveland | Fort Atkinson High School | Boys | Varsity |
Rich Fischer | Deerfield High School | Girls | JV |
Rich Frost | Neenah Boys Basketball | Boys | JV |
Rich Haynes | Martin Luther High School | Boys | JV |
Rich Hoffman | Central WI Christian | Boys | 6th Grade |
Rich Larson | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Girls | 8th Grade |
Rich Leick | Ashwaubenon | Boys | Freshman |
Rich Moyer | Darlington HS | Boys | Varsity |
Rich Roginski | Eleva-Strum | Boys | Varsity |
Rich Sonnentag | Arcadia Basketball | Boys | Varsity |
Rich Wachholz | Albany High School | Boys | 5th Grade |
Richard Gowin | Franklin High School | Girls | Freshman |
Richard Gretzinger | Rhinelander | Boys | 6th Grade |
Richard Newton | Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart | Boys | Varsity |
Richard Wayka | Boys | Freshman | |
Richard Zemple | Manawa Wolves | Boys | Varsity |
Rick Block | Antigo High School | Girls | 3rd Grade |
Rick Calhoon | Freedom | Boys | 5th Grade |
Rick Carl | Kaukauna High School | Boys | 6th Grade |
Rick Field | Wonewoc - Center | Girls | Varsity |
Rick Leib | Oshkosh North High School | Girls | Varsity |
Rick Peterson | Cochrane-Fountain City High School | Girls | Varsity |
Rick Peterson | Two Rivers High School | Boys | Varsity |
Rick Place | Lancaster Community Schools | Girls | Varsity |
Rick Rosinski | Green Bay East High School | Boys | Varsity |
Rick Schmidt | Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau | ||
Rick Storlie | Fall Creek High School | Boys | Varsity |
Rick Watson | Wilmot High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Rick Witte | Arrowhead | Girls | Varsity |
Riley Brown | Royall High School | Boys | Freshman |
Riley Fitzsimons | Darlington HS | Boys | Varsity |
Riley Herbes | School District of Ladysmith | Boys | JV |
Rion Rayfield | Wisconsin-Platteville | Boys | College |
Rita Schoenard | Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School | Girls | JV |
Ritchie Davis | Wisconsin Playground Club | Boys | Varsity |
Rob Barnhill | Concordia University Wisconsin | College | |
Rob Bosshart | Spring Valley High School | Boys | Varsity |
Rob Burbach | Clear Lake High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Rob Darrow | West De Pere High School | Boys | JV |
Rob Frenchick | |||
Rob Horton | River Valley High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Rob Love | Marathon School District | Girls | 6th Grade |
Rob Meudt | Waunakee High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Rob Nelles | Cambridge | Boys | 6th Grade |
Rob Phelps | Wausau West High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Rob Radloff | Prescott High School | Girls | Varsity |
Rob Skamfer | Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools | Boys | 8th Grade |
Rob Stallion | Wisconsin-Platteville | Boys | College |
Rob Staveness | Rio Community School District | Boys | Varsity |
Rob Varnell | West Allis Central High School | Boys | Freshman |
Rob Vieaux | School District of Holmen | Girls | Varsity |
Rob Wagner | Lancaster Community Schools | Boys | Varsity |
Robb Widuch | Whitnall High School | Boys | Varsity |
Robbie Collum | Racine St. Catherine's High School | Boys | Varsity |
Robbie Fulton | Homestead High School | Boys | Freshman |
Robby Anderson | Riverdale High School | Girls | Varsity |
Robert Beninghaus | Sheboygan North High School | Boys | JV |
ROBERT DOMOGALSKI | UNION GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | Girls | Varsity |
Robert Johnston | Oak Creek High School | Girls | JV |
Robert Komanec | Medford Area Senior High School | Boys | JV |
Robert Kuchta | Seymour High School | Girls | Varsity |
Robert Marko | Appleton West High School | Boys | Freshman |
Robert Morgan | D.C. Everest School District | Boys | JV |
Robert Terns | Menomonee Falls High School | Girls | JV |
Robert Townsend | Menomonee Falls High School | Girls | JV |
Robert Van Riper | Neenah Boys Basketball | Boys | 7th Grade |
Robert VanDyke | Indian Trail High School | Girls | Varsity |
Robin Baade | Green Bay Southwest | Boys | 8th Grade |
Robin Last | |||
ROBIN SMITH | |||
Robyn Usgaard | Marshall High School | Boys | Varsity |
Rod Nelson | Monona Grove | Boys | Varsity |
Rod Popp | La Crosse Central HS | Boys | Varsity |
Rod Stoughton | Burlington High School | Girls | Varsity |
Roger Herried | Necedah Schools | Boys | 8th Grade |
Roger Turchany | Hayward High School | Girls | Varsity |
Roland Hall | River Falls Basketball | Girls | Varsity |
Rolando Sanchez | Elkhorn Area High SChool | Boys | Freshman |
Ron Billman | Neenah Boys Basketball | Boys | Varsity |
Ron Fox | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Boys | 8th Grade |
Ron Hill | Greenfield High School | Boys | JV |
Ron Johnson | School District of Glenwood City | Girls | 7th Grade |
Ron Kading | Potosi High School | Girls | Varsity |
Ron Kozlowski | Muskego High School Basketball Program | Boys | Varsity |
Ron Kunkel | Marathon School District | Boys | 6th Grade |
Ron Miller | Watertown High School | Boys | JV |
RON PROCHNOW | Reedsville School District | Boys | JV |
Ron Radmer | Hamilton HS Boys/Girls Basketball | Boys | JV |
Ron Rassmusen | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Boys | 8th Grade |
Ron Reichle | Slinger High School | Boys | JV |
Ron Roesslein | New Glarus School District | Boys | Varsity |
Ron Sdano | Whitewater High School | Girls | JV |
Ron Weber | Stoughton High School | Boys | JV |
Ron Wirtz | Black River Falls Basketball Program | Boys | JV |
Ronald Greenquist | |||
Ronald Hibben | Franklin High School | Girls | Varsity |
Ronald Kluth | Franklin High School | Girls | Varsity |
Ronda McLin | Madison East High School | Girls | Varsity |
Rosenbaum, Luke | Luther High School | Boys | Varsity |
Ross Collins | St. John's Northwestern Academies | Boys | Varsity |
Ross Visocky | Xavier High School | Boys | Varsity |
Roumaine Holland | New Glarus School District | Girls | JV |
Roy Born | Baraboo High School | Girls | Freshman |
Ruben Rendon | Delavan-Darien | Boys | 4th Grade |
Russ Breunig | Sauk Prairie High School | Girls | JV |
Russ Young | Gillett High School | Boys | Varsity |
Russell Wright | Cashton School District | Boys | 6th Grade |
Rusty Sunde | Rio Community School District | Girls | JV |
Ryan Adameak | Sheboygan Lutheran High School | Boys | JV |
Ryan Amundson | Wrightstown High School | Girls | 6th Grade |
Ryan Beeck | Muskego High School Basketball Program | Girls | 8th Grade |
Ryan Blanchard | Clear Lake High School | Girls | Varsity |
Ryan Bowers | Kaukauna High School | Boys | Varsity |
Ryan Breidenbach | Oregon HS | Boys | Varsity |
Ryan Brown | Medford Area Senior High School | Boys | Varsity |
Ryan Bunders | Wauzeka-Steuben High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Ryan Callahan | University of Wisconsin-Whitewater | Boys | College |
Ryan Christianson | Mondovi High School | Boys | Varsity |
Ryan Clark | Rhinelander | Girls | Varsity |
Ryan Connolly | Hustisford High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Ryan DePouw | Franklin High School | Boys | JV |
Ryan Englebert | River Falls Basketball | Girls | 7th Grade |
Ryan Fiet | Whitefish Bay High School | Boys | Varsity |
Ryan Gille | Darlington Community School District | Boys | 7th Grade |
Ryan Hansen | Portage High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Ryan Hiir | Homestead High School | Boys | Varsity |
Ryan Hill | Iowa-Grant School District | Boys | Varsity |
Ryan Jeidy | Pacelli Boys Basketball | Boys | Varsity |
Ryan Johnsen | Greendale High School | Boys | Varsity |
Ryan Kane | Ripon College | Boys | College |
Ryan Kane | Ripon College | Boys | College |
Ryan Kase | Oconomowoc High School | Boys | Freshman |
Ryan Ketterer | Marshfield High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Ryan Klein | Assumption | Girls | Varsity |
Ryan Kuepper | HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL | Boys | 6th Grade |
Ryan Leis | New Richmond High School | Boys | Varsity |
Ryan Lucchesi | Muskego High School Basketball Program | Girls | Varsity |
Ryan Macario | Wrightstown High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Ryan Mangan | Arrowhead | ||
Ryan Matenaer | West Bend West High School | Boys | Varsity |
Ryan Mattson | Clintonville High Schoo | Boys | Varsity |
Ryan McGinnis | Kimberly High School | ||
Ryan McMillan | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Boys | 8th Grade |
Ryan McMillen | Muskego High School Basketball Program | ||
Ryan Meyers | School District of Holmen | Boys | Varsity |
Ryan Nechodom | Freedom | Boys | Varsity |
Ryan Olson | West Salem High School | ||
Ryan Petitgoue | Cuba City High School | Boys | Varsity |
Ryan Pilgrim | Medford Area Senior High School | Boys | 4th Grade |
Ryan Ritschard | Monticello School District | Boys | 8th Grade |
Ryan Robarge | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser School | Girls | JV |
Ryan Rosemeyer | Fennimore High School and Middle School | Girls | JV |
Ryan Seeley | Oshkosh North High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Ryan Sonnentag | Arcadia Basketball | Boys | Varsity |
Ryan Stangl | Spring Valley High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Ryan Teal | Northwestern High School | Boys | JV |
Ryan Thompson | The Prairie School | Boys | Varsity |
Ryan Tomczyk | Kettle Moraine High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Ryan Walz | Wisconsin Lutheran High School | Boys | Varsity |
Ryan Witt | Royall High School | Girls | JV |
Ryan Zemke | Cumberland School District | Boys | JV |
Sadie Huth | Omro Basketball | Girls | JV |
Sally Bosshart | Spring Valley High School | Boys | Varsity |
Sally Linzmeier | Chippewa Falls High School | Girls | Varsity |
Sam Hoffman | Concordia University Wisconsin | Boys | College |
Sam Hoppe | Brillion High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Sam Kube | School District of Holmen | Boys | JV |
Sam Mathiason | |||
Sam Panetti | Beaver Dam High School | Girls | Varsity |
Sam Plumeri | |||
Sam Price | Brookfield Central | Girls | Varsity |
Sam Schroeder | Lakeland University | Boys | College |
Sam Schwanebeck | Pittsville High School | Boys | JV |
Sam Weinbrenner | Mineral Point High School | Girls | JV |
Samantha Schreiber | School District of Glenwood City | Girls | JV |
Sammi Winker | Gibraltar Area School District | Girls | 7th Grade |
Sandy Newell | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Sanjay Addell | Brown Deer Middle/High School | Boys | Varsity |
Sara Anderson | Madison West | Girls | Freshman |
Sara Durtschi | Albany High School | Girls | Freshman |
Sara Freitag | Albany High School | Girls | Varsity |
Sara King | Parkview High School | Girls | Varsity |
Sara Leszczynski | Muskego High School Basketball Program | Girls | 5th Grade |
Sara Mallegni | McFarland High School | Girls | Varsity |
Sara Rohde | Notre Dame Academy | Girls | Varsity |
Sara Unertl | Germantown High School | ||
Sarah Arenz | Kiel HS | Girls | 7th Grade |
Sarah Brechtl | Milton High School | Girls | Freshman |
Sarah Brenner | Mondovi High School | Boys | 6th Grade |
Sarah Bronk | University of Wisconsin - Green Bay | Girls | College |
Sarah Gruen | Royall High School | Girls | Varsity |
Sarah Huebner | Kaukauna High School | Girls | Freshman |
Sarah Kucharski | HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL | Girls | Freshman |
Sarah Leisses | Beaver Dam High School | Boys | 5th Grade |
Sarah Manke | Monona Grove | Girls | JV |
Sarah Nowak | South Milwaukee | Girls | 6th Grade |
Sarah Staff | BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT | Girls | JV |
Sarah White | Cuba City High School | Girls | 4th Grade |
Sawyer Ladick | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Boys | Varsity |
Schaper, Brad | Luther High School | Boys | Varsity |
Schibbelhut, Greg | Luther High School | Boys | JV |
schiebel, Matt | Luther High School | Boys | Varsity |
Schwichtenberg, Jimmy | Luther High School | Boys | Varsity |
Scot Wall | Cashton School District | Boys | Varsity |
Scott Anderson | Stevens Point Area Senior High, Stevens Point, WI | Boys | Varsity |
Scott Bauman | Stratford School District | Boys | 8th Grade |
Scott Benoy | Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools | Boys | Varsity |
Scott Berhorst | Wilmot High School | Boys | Varsity |
Scott Blome | Dodgeland School District | Girls | 8th Grade |
Scott Brisk | Kettle Moraine High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Scott Eggart | West De Pere High School | ||
Scott Fasbender | Elk Mound High School | Girls | Varsity |
Scott Gauger | River Valley High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Scott Gustafson | Waterford Union High School | Boys | JV |
Scott Heian | Pewaukee High School | Girls | Freshman |
SCOTT HELMS | HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL | Boys | Varsity |
Scott Herrick | Pius XI Catholic | Girls | Varsity |
Scott Holler | Oak Creek High School | ||
Scott Holler | Oak Creek High School | Boys | Varsity |
Scott Hovell | Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau | Boys | JV |
Scott Jacquart | Dodgeland School District | Girls | 7th Grade |
Scott Janssen | Neenah Boys Basketball | Boys | 7th Grade |
Scott Janzen | BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT | Boys | JV |
Scott Johnson | South Milwaukee | Girls | 6th Grade |
Scott Jonas | Hudson High School | Girls | Varsity |
Scott Koepnick | West Salem High School | Girls | Varsity |
Scott Korth | Clintonville High Schoo | Boys | 8th Grade |
Scott Kosidowski | St. Thomas More | Boys | JV |
Scott Krueger | |||
Scott Lathrop | Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Scott Loberger | Manitowoc Lutheran High School | Boys | Varsity |
Scott Mateski | Turtle Lake High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Scott Nelsen | Brookfield Central | Boys | Varsity |
Scott Noll | Belleville High School | Boys | Varsity |
Scott Parsons | Cedar Grove-Belgium High School | ||
Scott Sable | Cambridge | Girls | 3rd Grade |
Scott Scheuer | Marshfield High School | Boys | Varsity |
SCOTT SCHILLER | SCHOOL DISTRICT OF LOYAL | ||
Scott Schmitt | Hayward High School | Girls | JV |
Scott Thorton | Wilmot High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Scott Uppena | Royall High School | Boys | Varsity |
Scott Van Order | Pacelli Boys Basketball | Girls | JV |
Scott Walker | Oostburg School District | Boys | JV |
Scott Wedig | Darlington Community School District | Girls | 8th Grade |
Scott Willems | Mishicot High School | Girls | Varsity |
Scott Witt | New Berlin Eisenhower | Boys | Varsity |
Scott Woller | Medford Area Senior High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Sean Borgerding | Spring Valley High School | Boys | Freshman |
Sean Brusegar | Stoughton High School | Boys | Varsity |
Sean Crider | Homestead High School | Boys | Varsity |
Sean Garczynski | Divine Savior Holy Angels High School | Girls | Varsity |
Sean Hoolihan | Spring Valley High School | Girls | Varsity |
Sean Johnson | Mt Horeb High | Boys | 8th Grade |
Sean Leary | Darlington HS | Girls | Varsity |
Sean McGann | Sauk Prairie School District | Boys | Varsity |
Sean Newbury | BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT | Boys | 7th Grade |
Sean Slaikeu | River Falls Basketball | Girls | 8th Grade |
Sean Smith | Wisconsin Lutheran College | Boys | College |
Serena Phan | Dodgeville | Girls | Freshman |
Seth Kostroski | Sauk Prairie High School | Girls | Varsity |
Shane Bunnell | Stockbridge School District | Girls | 7th Grade |
Shane Cassidy | Milton High School | Girls | JV |
Shane Collins | Waupun | Boys | Varsity |
Shane Knudsen | Little Chute High School | Boys | Varsity |
Shane Schmeling | Onalaska High School | Girls | Varsity |
Shane Steltenpohl | PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS | ||
Shane Suehring | Parkview High School | Girls | 5th Grade |
Shannon Butalla | Wausau West High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Sharla Bauer | Spring Valley High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Sharon Fox | Edgerton High School | Girls | Varsity |
SHAUN FISHER | Unity High School | Boys | Varsity |
Shaun Hiemstra | Rosendale Brandon School District | Boys | JV |
Shaun Liesch | Clintonville High Schoo | Boys | 7th Grade |
Shaun Liesch | Clintonville High Schoo | ||
Shaun Reuter | Highland School District | Boys | Varsity |
Shaun Smith | Rhinelander | Boys | Varsity |
Shaundra Randolph | Homestead High School | Girls | Varsity |
Shaunte Tucker | Whitefish Bay High School | Girls | Varsity |
Shawn Beattie | Bay Port | Boys | Freshman |
Shawn Cassidy | Concordia University Wisconsin | Boys | College |
Shawn Leith | Northwestern High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Shawn McMullin | Kaukauna High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Shawn Murray | Waunakee | Boys | JV |
Shawn Peterson | Wilmot High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Shawn Pyles | Two Rivers High School | Girls | Varsity |
Shawn Rotzenberg | Wrightstown High School | Boys | Varsity |
Shawn Schaefer | Neenah Boys Basketball | Boys | 8th Grade |
Shawna Levash | Brillion High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Shay Lehman | Mondovi High School | Boys | 6th Grade |
Shayne Mata | Monona Grove | Girls | 8th Grade |
Shayne Stephen Porter | Appleton West High School | Boys | JV |
Shelley Dietz | |||
Shelley Weber | Shullsburg | Girls | JV |
Shelli Haferbecker | Amherst | Girls | Varsity |
Shelli Hesselman | Slinger | Girls | 7th Grade |
Shelton Evans | Janesville Craig High School | Boys | Varsity |
Sheri Fochs | Wausau West | Girls | 7th Grade |
Shirley Egner | University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point | Girls | College |
Skip Laper | |||
Skip Noon | Wisconsin Lutheran College | ||
Skitch MacKenzie | Waunakee | Boys | Varsity |
Skye Baron | Lodi High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Spence Bunders | Almond-Bancroft High SChool | Boys | JV |
Spencer Brink | Edgewood H.S. of the Sacred Heart | Boys | JV |
Spencer Kostroski | Sauk Prairie High School | Boys | Freshman |
Spencer Schulz | MSOE | Boys | College |
St. Augustine Prep Coach | St. Augustine Prep | Girls | JV |
St. Augustine Prep Coach | St. Augustine Prep | Girls | 7th Grade |
St. Augustine Prep Coach | St. Augustine Prep | Girls | JV |
St. Augustine Prep Coach | St. Augustine Prep | Boys | 8th Grade |
St. Augustine Prep Coach | St. Augustine Prep | Boys | JV |
Stacey Gassner | Hortonville High School | Boys | 5th Grade |
Stacey Schneider | Lodi High School | Girls | JV |
Stacie Cherney | Freedom | Girls | Varsity |
Stacie Kasten | Barneveld School District | Girls | 7th Grade |
Stacy Cantley | UW-Milwaukee Women's Basketball | Girls | College |
Stacy Hartung | School District of Mondovi | Girls | Freshman |
Stacy Skemp | Milton High School | Girls | Varsity |
Stacy Tobin | Madison Memorial | Girls | Varsity |
Stacy Woelfel | Chilton High School | Boys | 6th Grade |
Stan Diedrich | Hilbert High School | ||
Stan Zweifel | Monona Grove | Boys | Varsity |
Steph Smith | Kaukauna High School | Girls | Varsity |
Stephanie Bahr | Milwaukee Lutheran High School | Girls | Varsity |
Stephanie Meuret | D.C. Everest School District | Girls | Freshman |
STEPHANIE TADDY | Reedsville School District | Girls | JV |
Stephen Murphy | Oshkosh North High School | Boys | Freshman |
Stephen Roekle | Shoreland Lutheran | Boys | Freshman |
Stephen Shaffer | Racine Lutheran High School | Girls | Varsity |
Steve Alberson | School District of Ladysmith | Boys | 7th Grade |
Steve Arcand | Clear Lake High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Steve Bartig | Elk Mound High School | Boys | Freshman |
Steve Bergmann | Turtle Lake High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Steve Block | Prescott High School | Girls | Varsity |
Steve Brooks | Ripon High School | Boys | Varsity |
Steve Collins | Madison Memorial | Boys | Varsity |
Steve Crubel | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Boys | 3rd Grade |
Steve Edmonds | Germantown High School | Boys | Varsity |
Steve Gebbia | West Allis Central High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Steve Gee | Jefferson High School | ||
Steve Goetsch | Whitnall High School | Girls | Varsity |
Steve Gourley | Wilmot High School | Boys | 5th Grade |
Steve Graber | Cuba City High School | Girls | Varsity |
Steve Hauser | Madison College | College | |
Steve Hicklin | Lake Mills High School | Boys | Varsity |
Steve Hluchnik | Oak Creek High School | Girls | Varsity |
Steve Huntzicker | Cashton School District | Girls | Varsity |
Steve Jensen | Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools | Girls | Varsity |
Steve Johnson | Janesville Craig High School | Girls | Varsity |
Steve Joost | The Prairie School | Girls | 5th Grade |
Steve Kaiser | Cuba City High School | Boys | Freshman |
Steve Kastenschmidt | West Salem High School | Boys | Varsity |
Steve Kestly | St. Norbert College | Boys | College |
Steve Lendosky | Fennimore High School and Middle School | Boys | Varsity |
Steve Lenz | Waupun | ||
Steve Liberto | Brookfield East High School | Boys | Varsity |
Steve Lor | Wausau West High School | Boys | Freshman |
Steve Mahoney | Fort Atkinson High School | Boys | |
Steve Markson | Whitefish Bay High School | Girls | JV |
Steve Maselter | Sun Prairie High School | Boys | JV |
Steve Matz | St. John's Northwestern Academies | Boys | 8th Grade |
Steve Nelson | Westby HS | Girls | 7th Grade |
Steve Nockerts | Wrightstown High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Steve O'Brien | Homestead High School | Boys | Varsity |
Steve Olson | River Valley High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Steve Rottmann | Fort Atkinson High School | Boys | 6th Grade |
Steve Schwoerer | Valders High School | Boys | JV |
Steve Showalter | St. Augustine Prep | Boys | Varsity |
Steve Sickler | Milwaukee Area Technical College | Boys | College |
Steve Stettler | River Valley High School | Boys | Freshman |
Steve Vasold | Watertown Luther Prep | Boys | JV |
Steve Voss | Auburndale Boys Basketball | Boys | 8th Grade |
Steve Walsh | Kiel HS | Boys | |
Steve Walton | Durand High school | Boys | Varsity |
Steve Yeska | Wild Rose High School | Girls | JV |
STEVEN ARCH | SCHOOL DISTRICT OF LOYAL | Boys | Freshman |
Steven Egan | Omro Basketball | Boys | Varsity |
Steven R Berezowitz | Burlington High School | Boys | Varsity |
Stratman, Sara | Luther High School | Girls | Varsity |
Stuart Davis | Edgar High School | Girls | 5th Grade |
Sue Boldig | Wittenberg-Birnamwood Basketball | Girls | 7th Grade |
Sue Johnson | Menomonee Falls High School | Girls | JV |
Sue Meffert | Lodi High School | ||
Susan Reierson | Rio Community School District | Girls | Varsity |
Suzanne Imhoff | St. Croix Falls High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Svendsen, Ryan | Luther High School | Girls | Varsity |
Sydney Cook | Menomonee Falls High School | Girls | Varsity |
Sydney Gabrysiak | Brookfield East High School | Girls | Varsity |
Tadd Peterson | Turtle Lake High School | Boys | 5th Grade |
Tailor Schuster | Northwestern High School | Girls | JV |
Tammie Christopherson | Stratford School District | Girls | Varsity |
TAMMY COOLEY | Platteville High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Tammy Holberg | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Girls | 7th Grade |
Tammy Zuelke | Wrightstown High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Tanner Behnke | Brillion High School | Boys | JV |
Tanner Bump | Winneconne High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Tanner Schieve | Hilbert High School | Boys | Varsity |
Tanya Kotlowski | Necedah Schools | Girls | JV |
Tara Breunig | Sauk Prairie High School | Girls | Varsity |
Tara Grembin | Rhinelander | Boys | 8th Grade |
Tarek Oellerich | Iowa-Grant School District | Boys | Varsity |
Taylor Boe | Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau | Girls | JV |
Taylor Boley | West Allis Central High School | Boys | Varsity |
Taylor Drost | Divine Savior Holy Angels High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Taylor Germain | UW River Falls | Boys | College |
Taylor Huso | Dodgeland School District | Boys | 7th Grade |
Taylor Inches | Black River Falls Basketball Program | Girls | JV |
Taylor Jahn | River Valley High School | Girls | JV |
Taylor Krocker | Portage High School | Boys | Varsity |
Taylor Obry | Oshkosh North High School | Girls | JV |
Taylor Rosenfeld | Little Chute High School | Girls | JV |
Taylor Varsho | Marshfield High School | Girls | Varsity |
Teagan Pickarts | Marshall High School | Girls | Varsity |
Ted Lawinger | Mineral Point High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Teddy Joas | Eau Claire Regis High School | Girls | Varsity |
Terence Smith | Nicolet High School | Girls | Varsity |
Terri Schumacher | |||
Terry Anders | Fall Creek High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Terry Berndt | Rhinelander | Boys | JV |
Terry Cool | Mineral Point High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Terry DeBlare | Jefferson High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Terry Erickson | |||
Terry Kibby | Portage High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Terry Klemett | Northland Pines High School | Boys | Varsity |
Terry Nordine | Rhinelander | Girls | JV |
Terry Roach | Lodi High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Terry Schaeuble | Wrightstown High School | Boys | Freshman |
Terry Slack | Wisconsin Dells High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Terry Teske | Nicolet HS | Boys | Varsity |
Terry Woodke | West De Pere High School | Boys | Varsity |
Terry Youren | |||
Tess Mersberger | Stoughton High School | Girls | JV |
Thad Meister | Wisconsin Dells High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Theresa Delossantos | Crivitz High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
THOMAS HEINRICH | |||
Thomas Kennedy | Homestead High School | Boys | JV |
Thomas OHeron | BANGOR HS | Girls | JV |
Thomas Tollakson | Chequamegon School District | Girls | Varsity |
Thomas Williams | Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School | Boys | Varsity |
Tianna Voda | Stratford School District | Girls | JV |
Tiffany Dums | Wauzeka-Steuben High School | Boys | JV |
Tim Aalsma | Waupun | Girls | Varsity |
Tim Bald | St. Norbert College | College | |
Tim Bayerl | Wrightstown High School | Girls | 5th Grade |
Tim Bean | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Boys | Varsity |
Tim Bernero | Carthage College | Girls | College |
Tim Bruns | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Girls | 8th Grade |
Tim Burns | Eau Claire North High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Tim Chase | Beaver Dam High School | Girls | Varsity |
Tim Decorah | Waunakee High School | Girls | Varsity |
Tim Drees | Sheboygan North High School | Girls | Freshman |
Tim Edge | Belleville High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Tim Forner | Coleman High School | Boys | Varsity |
Tim Hartmann | Durand High school | Girls | Varsity |
Tim Heilman | Baraboo High School | Girls | Varsity |
Tim Johnson | Rosendale Brandon School District | Girls | 7th Grade |
Tim Johnson | School District of Glenwood City | Boys | 7th Grade |
Tim Kahl | Edgerton High School | Girls | JV |
Tim King | McFarland High School | Boys | Varsity |
Tim Kosharek | Highland School District | Girls | JV |
Tim Ladron | Beaver Dam High School | Boys | Varsity |
Tim Langenfeld | Rosendale Brandon School District | Girls | 4th Grade |
Tim Martin | PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS | Girls | JV |
Tim Roehrig | Kaukauna High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Tim Ropel | |||
Tim Ruesch | Delavan-Darien | Boys | 3rd Grade |
Tim Schultz | Plymouth High School Boys Basketball | Boys | Varsity |
Tim Shaw | Edgerton High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Tim Shramek | Dodgeland School District | Girls | Freshman |
Tim Simon | Middleton HighSchool | Boys | Varsity |
Tim Solarek | Oconto Falls Public Schools | Girls | Varsity |
Tim Steinman | Medford Area Senior High School | Boys | 6th Grade |
Tim Strandlie | Stoughton High School | Boys | Freshman |
Tim Strang | Shullsburg | Girls | Varsity |
Tim Struck | Rio Community School District | Boys | Varsity |
Tim Walton | UW River Falls | Boys | College |
Tim Wester | Two Rivers High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Tim Whitford | Winneconne High School | Boys | Varsity |
Timothy Arndorfer | Wauwatosa East High School | Boys | Varsity |
Tina Giesler | Racine St. Catherine's High School | Girls | JV |
TJ Hearn | The Prairie School | Boys | 8th Grade |
TJ Klawitter | Janesville Craig High School | Boys | JV |
TJ Obbink | Cedar Grove-Belgium High School | Boys | Varsity |
TJ Pitsch | Sheboygan South High School | Boys | Freshman |
TJ Rogness | Madison East High School | ||
TJ Smith | Belleville High School | Boys | JV |
TJ Stiefvater | Valders High School | Boys | JV |
TJ Zweifel | Belleville High School | Boys | JV |
Tobin Otte | Dodgeland School District | Boys | Freshman |
Todd Anderson | Black River Falls Basketball Program | Boys | Varsity |
Todd Breunig | Sauk Prairie High School | Boys | JV |
Todd Deschane | West De Pere High School | Boys | Varsity |
Todd Fergot | La Crosse Central HS | Boys | Varsity |
Todd Greiner | Freedom | Boys | 5th Grade |
Todd Hansen | Kettle Moraine High School | Girls | Varsity |
Todd Hendricks | Bay Port | Boys | 8th Grade |
Todd J McKay | Riverdale High School | Girls | Varsity |
Todd Konen | Hilbert High School | Boys | 6th Grade |
Todd Lasher | Eleva-Strum | Girls | 8th Grade |
Todd Marks | Eau Claire North High School | Boys | Varsity |
Todd Mueske | Neenah Boys Basketball | Boys | Varsity |
Todd Nesheim | Mt Horeb High | Boys | Varsity |
Todd Olsen | Coleman High School | Girls | Varsity |
Todd Poeschel | Durand High school | Girls | Varsity |
Todd Poeschel | School District of Mondovi | Girls | JV |
Todd Pozarski | Gilmanton Schools | Boys | 6th Grade |
Todd Pyszora | Delavan-Darien | Boys | Varsity |
Todd Sauve | Girls | 3rd Grade | |
Todd Stoffel | Marathon School District | Boys | JV |
Todd Twait | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | Boys | JV |
Tom Anstett | Green Bay Preble High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Tom Appel | Bay Port | Boys | Varsity |
Tom Bauman | Edgar High School | Boys | JV |
Tom Becker | South Milwaukee | Girls | 7th Grade |
Tom Bresina | Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball | Girls | 8th Grade |
Tom Casey | Milwaukee Area Technical College | Boys | College |
Tom Desotell | Sheboygan North High School | Boys | Varsity |
Tom Driscoll | Lancaster Community Schools | Boys | Varsity |
Tom Dummer | Burlington High School | Boys | Varsity |
Tom Epps | Black River Falls Basketball Program | Boys | 8th Grade |
Tom Favreau | River Valley High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Tom King | Rosendale Brandon School District | Boys | Varsity |
Tom Kolosso | Hortonville High School | Boys | Varsity |
Tom Krzman | Muskego High School Basketball Program | Girls | 7th Grade |
Tom Lesar | Mt Horeb High | Girls | Varsity |
Tom Lynch | Stoughton High School | Girls | Freshman |
Tom Mason | School District of Holmen | Girls | Varsity |
Tom McCarty | Edgar High School | Girls | Varsity |
Tom Molitor | Chilton High School | Girls | Varsity |
Tom Needham | Fennimore High School and Middle School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Tom Neises | River Ridge High School | Boys | Varsity |
Tom Osowoski | South Milwaukee | Boys | JV |
Tom Patrow | Belleville High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Tom Purvis | Wayland Academy | Boys | JV |
Tom Rude | Menomonee Falls High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Tom Sauve | Elmwood School District | Girls | JV |
Tom Schmidtke | Sheboygan North High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Tom Schofield | Antigo High School | ||
Tom Schumacher | Baldwin-Woodville Area Schools | Boys | 7th Grade |
Tom Schumer | PORT EDWARDS SCHOOLS | Boys | 6th Grade |
Tom Splittgerber | Sheboygan Lutheran High School | Girls | JV |
Tom Tardiff | Tomah High School | Boys | JV |
Tom Uppena | Darlington HS | Boys | Varsity |
Tom Webb | UW-Stout Men's Basketball | Boys | College |
Tom Weinkauf | Wausau West | Girls | Varsity |
Tom Wilde | West Bend West High School | Boys | 5th Grade |
Tom WIsneski | Freedom | Boys | Freshman |
Tom Young | |||
Tommy Anderson | Monona Grove | Boys | Varsity |
Tommy Burroughs | Racine St. Catherine's High School | Boys | Freshman |
Tommy Vaccaro | Elkhorn Area High SChool | Boys | JV |
Toni Hundertmark | Girls | JV | |
Toni Johnson | School District of Mondovi | Girls | 4th Grade |
Tony Dallman | HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL | Boys | Freshman |
Tony Gries | Homestead High School | Girls | JV |
Tony Harke | Freedom | Boys | JV |
Tony Holt | Elmwood School District | Boys | JV |
Tony Knoeck | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Tony Lee | Green Bay Southwest | Boys | Varsity |
Tony Leibfried | Potosi High School | Boys | Varsity |
Tony Mane, Jr. | St. Thomas More | Boys | Varsity |
Tony Mane, Sr. | St. Thomas More | Boys | JV |
Tony Miggins | Marshall High School | Boys | JV |
Tony Pharo | Belleville High School | Girls | Varsity |
Tony Porath | New London High School | Boys | JV |
Tony Prue | Clintonville High Schoo | Girls | 6th Grade |
Tony Resimius | Plymouth High School Boys Basketball | Boys | 5th Grade |
Tony Servais | La Crosse Central HS | Boys | Varsity |
Tony Stafford | The Prairie School | Boys | Freshman |
Tony White | Neenah Boys Basketball | Boys | 7th Grade |
TONY WILKE | SCHOOL DISTRICT OF LOYAL | Girls | JV |
Tony Wirth | Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball | Girls | 6th Grade |
Tony Wolter | Dodgeland School District | Boys | 8th Grade |
Tory Greenquist | St. Croix Falls High School | Boys | 4th Grade |
Tory Miller | Waunakee High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Towne, Mallory | Luther High School | Girls | Freshman |
Trace Anderson | Kimberly High School | Girls | Freshman |
Tracey Bartels | Chilton High School | Girls | JV |
Traci Phillips | Waunakee High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Tracy Anderson | Necedah Schools | Girls | JV |
Tracy Hanke | Stockbridge School District | Girls | 5th Grade |
Tracy Lindley-Schendel | Sparta High School | Girls | Varsity |
Travis Crayton | Burlington High School | Boys | Varsity |
Travis Elvert | Dodgeville | Boys | 3rd Grade |
Travis Gaskell | Westby HS | Boys | Varsity |
TRAVIS GRIMM | Reedsville School District | Girls | 8th Grade |
Travis Grubbs | Stratford School District | ||
Travis Grubbs | Stratford School District | Boys | |
Travis Hartman | Wisconsin Dells High School | Girls | Varsity |
Travis Hudson | Riverdale High School | Boys | JV |
Travis Kell | Madison West | Boys | Freshman |
Travis Kornowski | Stevens Point Area Senior High, Stevens Point, WI | Boys | Varsity |
Travis Kretsch | Winnebago Lutheran Academy | Girls | JV |
Travis Moulton | Watertown High School | Boys | Varsity |
Travis Mrozek | Milwaukee Area Technical College | Boys | College |
Travis Riesop | Whitnall High School | Boys | Varsity |
Travis Rosenbrook | Bloomer School District | Boys | 7th Grade |
Travis Shupe | Pittsville High School | Girls | Varsity |
Travis Skroch | Stratford School District | Boys | 7th Grade |
Travis Sysko | New Glarus School District | Boys | Varsity |
Travis Thompson | New Glarus School District | Boys | 8th Grade |
Travis Van Vleet | Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball | Boys | 5th Grade |
Travis Van Zeeland | Wrightstown High School | Girls | Varsity |
Travis Ward | Gibraltar Area School District | Boys | Freshman |
Travis Wellington | Dodgeville | Boys | 4th Grade |
Trent Lower | Greenfield High School | ||
Trent Probst | Somerset | Boys | Varsity |
Trenton Coleman | Brookfield Central | Boys | Freshman |
Treville Miller | Cudahy High School | Boys | Freshman |
Trevor Hirst | Wisconsin Dells High School | Boys | Freshman |
Trevor Krueger | Omro Basketball | Boys | JV |
Trevor Paulus | Northwestern High School | Boys | JV |
Trevor Raskie | Phillips High School | Boys | Varsity |
Trevor Schwoerer | Valders High School | Boys | Varsity |
Trevor Wilson | Cameron High School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Trey Powers | Monona Grove | Boys | Freshman |
Trina Slack | Wisconsin Dells High School | ||
Trisha Patton | Brown Deer Middle/High School | Girls | JV |
Tristan Kittilson | School District of Glenwood City | Boys | Varsity |
Tristen Seymour | Eleva-Strum | Boys | JV |
Troy Buelow | Winneconne High School | Boys | Varsity |
Troy Cullen | Kimberly High School | Girls | Varsity |
Troy Diepenbrock | Durand High school | Boys | 7th Grade |
Troy Enger | Fort Atkinson High School | Boys | 5th Grade |
Troy Gago | School District of Ladysmith | Varsity | |
Troy Jarosinski | Arcadia Basketball | Boys | Freshman |
Troy Larson | Fennimore High School and Middle School | Boys | Varsity |
Troy LaVallie | Cameron High School | Boys | Varsity |
Troy McCann | Janesville Craig High School | Boys | JV |
Troy Nonnenmacher | Antigo High School | Girls | Freshman |
Troy Nottestad | Boys | Varsity | |
Troy Pieper | Merrill High School | Boys | Varsity |
Troy Rosedahl | Hilbert High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Troy Rusch | Chilton High School | Girls | 7th Grade |
Troy Tenneson | BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT | Boys | JV |
Troy Wagner | Turtle Lake High School | Boys | 6th Grade |
Troy Wink | Somerset | Boys | Varsity |
Turner Botz | Little Chute High School | Boys | Varsity |
Turner Krachey | Wauzeka-Steuben High School | Boys | JV |
Ty Ketz | Ripon College | Boys | College |
Tyler Bosshart | Spring Valley High School | Boys | Freshman |
Tyler Carl | Portage High School | Boys | Freshman |
Tyler Domenoski | Oconomowoc High School | Boys | Freshman |
Tyler Elmer | Hamilton HS Boys/Girls Basketball | Boys | JV |
Tyler Enright | Oconomowoc High School | Boys | JV |
Tyler Fischer | Randolph High School | Boys | Varsity |
Tyler Fish | Baraboo High School | Boys | Varsity |
Tyler Florczak | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser School | Boys | Freshman |
Tyler Forsythe | Northwestern High School | Boys | Varisty |
Tyler Frohwirth | Divine Savior Holy Angels High School | Girls | Varsity |
Tyler Fuchs | Sauk Prairie High School | Girls | Freshman |
Tyler Giesthardt | Omro Basketball | Girls | Varsity |
Tyler Guenther | Chilton High School | Boys | Varsity |
Tyler Heyduk | Brookfield East High School | Boys | Varsity |
Tyler Holzhueter | Cambridge | Boys | 8th Grade |
Tyler Kuehl | Monona Grove | Girls | Varsity |
Tyler Leiskau | Wausau West High School | Boys | JV |
Tyler Lindert | Pardeeville Area School District | Boys | 8th Grade |
Tyler Oestreich | Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School | Girls | JV |
Tyler Podoll | Franklin High School | Boys | Varsity |
Tyler Reinhardt | Platteville High School | Boys | JV |
Tyler Ring | Phillips High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Tyler Saxton | Brookfield East High School | Girls | Varsity |
Tyler Scherr | Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau | Boys | Freshman |
Tyler Selk | Waunakee | Boys | Varsity |
Tyler Smith | Monticello School District | Boys | 6th Grade |
Tyler Stelzer | Wrightstown High School | Girls | 4th Grade |
Tyler Sullivan | Barneveld School District | Boys | Varsity |
Tyler Thrune | Luxemburg-Casco | Boys | Varsity |
Tyler Young | Wisconsin Dells High School | Boys | JV |
Tyree Tucker | Brown Deer Middle/High School | Boys | JV |
Tyrone Cratic | Madison East High School | Boys | Freshman |
Tyrone Rhone | Brown Deer Middle/High School | Boys | Varsity |
Tyson | Eleva-Strum | Boys | 7th Grade |
Val Verbist | Rhinelander | Girls | 6th Grade |
Vern Hill | Madison East High School | Boys | Freshman |
Veronica Zinkle | River Ridge | Girls | Varsity |
Vicki Hinson | Marshfield High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Vickie Dahl | Mineral Point High School | ||
VINCE DENOR | Reedsville School District | Boys | Varsity |
VINCE GRANEY | Platteville High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Vince Kostos | Marquette University High School | Boys | Freshman |
Vince Peterson | Arrowhead | Girls | Varsity |
Vince Ruger | School District of Holmen | Boys | Varsity |
Vincent Propson | Randolph High School | ||
Vinny Daniels | HARTFORD UNION HIGH SCHOOL | Girls | Varsity |
Wade Georgeff | Howards Grove High School | Boys | Varsity |
Wade Handrich | Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Wade Hendricks | Durand High school | Boys | 8th Grade |
Wade Uhlenbrauck | St Mary Catholic High School | Boys | JV |
Walkley, Jim | Luther High School | Girls | Varsity |
Warren Wilber | Boys | JV | |
Wayne Featherston | Rosendale Brandon School District | Boys | 8th Grade |
Wayne Fell | Belleville High School | ||
Wayne Jentz | University of Dubuque | Girls | College |
Wayne Olson | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser School | Boys | 4th Grade |
Wendy Bresina | Altoona High School Girls' & Boys' Basketball | Girls | Varsity |
Wendy Kearney | Rio Community School District | Girls | 7th Grade |
Wes Bunnell | Stockbridge School District | Boys | 5th Grade |
WHITNEY WASMUTH | Reedsville School District | Girls | JV |
Will Bierman | Potosi High School | Girls | 8th Grade |
Will Huth | Madison Country Day School | Boys | Varsity |
Will Plucker | Bay Port Girls Basketball | Girls | Varsity |
Will Reif | Wausau West | Girls | 4th Grade |
William Boots | Kimberly High School | Boys | Varsity |
William Jaskulski | Greenfield High School | Boys | Varsity |
William Johnson | Belleville High School | Boys | JV |
Willie Hull | Sun Prairie High School | Girls | Varsity |
Wolfgang Recht | Homestead High School | Boys | Freshman |
Wyatt Anderson | Mondovi High School | Boys | Varsity |
Wyatt Tramburg | Cambria-Friesland School District | Girls | 8th Grade |
Zac Alwin | Wisconsin Dells High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Zac Campbell | River Falls Basketball | Boys | Varsity |
Zach Borens | St. John's Northwestern Academies | Boys | 8th Grade |
Zach Gilgenbach | St Mary's Springs Academy High School | Boys | Freshman |
Zach Gilles | Durand High school | Boys | Freshman |
Zach Kudronowicz | Shullsburg | Boys | JV |
Zach Mortie | Bay Port Girls Basketball | Girls | 8th Grade |
Zach Otto-Fischer | UW-Superior | Girls | College |
Zach Perkins | The Prairie School | Boys | 7th Grade |
Zach Pitz | St Mary's Springs Academy High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Zach Smith | Germantown High School | Boys | 8th Grade |
Zach Stephens | Elk Mound High School | Boys | Varsity |
Zach Turpin | River Falls Basketball | Boys | Varsity |
Zach Wedige | Shullsburg | Girls | JV |
Zachary Molner | Waupaca High School | Boys | Varsity |
Zack Franzmeier | Crivitz High School | Boys | 4th Grade |
Zain Heitz | Oregon HS | Boys | 4th Grade |
Name | Organization | Team Gender | Team Level |
© 2021. Wisconsin Basketball Coaches Association