Cart (0) $0.00

Allstar Nomination Search

2019-2020 Allstar Nominations

Gender Division Player School Conference
Boys 3 A.J. Vukovich East Troy High School Rock Valley
Girls 1 Aaliyah McMillan Chippewa Falls Big Rivers
Boys 4 Aaron Borgerding Spring Valley High School Dunn-St. Croix
Girls 2 Abbie Campion Milton Badger South
Girls 5 Abbigael Sitte Gibraltar High School Packerland
Girls 3 Abby Maricque Denmark High School North Eastern
Girls 5 Abby Budden Southwestern SWAL
Boys 5 Adam Diedrich Hilbert Big East
Boys 2 Adam Hobson Stoughton High School Badger South
Girls 3 Addyson Ciochon Clinton High School Rock Valley
Boys 4 Aidan Clarey Brookfield Academy Midwest Classic
Boys 3 Aiden Polzin Clintonville High School Northeastern Conference
Boys 1 Aiden Flynn Marquette Greater Metro
Girls 1 Alaina Able Bay Port FRCC
Boys 2 Alex Huibregtse Grafton High School North Shore Conference
Boys 4 Alex King Neillsville Cloverbelt
Boys 3 Alex Baackes New Holstein Eastern Wisconsin Conference
Girls 5 Alexis Rozinski Fall River School Trailways - West
Girls 4 Alexis Adkins Fennimore SWAL
Girls 5 Alisha Peplinski Hustisford Trailways East
Girls 4 Allison Thompson Darlington High School SWAL
Girls 1 Ana Rhude Sussex Hamilton High School Greater Metro
Girls 2 Anna Breuer Slinger North Shore
Girls 1 Anna Mortag Brookfield Central High School Greater Metro
Girls 5 Anna Caswell Wild Rose CWC- South
Girls 2 Anna Schoenike Fort Atkinson High School Badger South
Girls 1 Anna Cunningham Wausau West Wisconsin valley
Girls 1 Anna Cunningham Wausau West Wisconsin valley
Girls 1 Anna Cunningham Wausau West Wisconsin valley
Girls 4 Annabelle Koenig Luther High School Coulee
Boys 4 Anthony McHenry Milwaukee Academy of Science Independent
Girls 1 Ariyah Brooks Racine Case Southeast Conference
Girls 4 Ashlee Adler Wisconsin Heights Capitol Conference South
Girls 5 Aurora Grant South Shore Indianhead
Boys 4 Austin Van Den Bosch Shiocton CWC-East
Girls 5 Autumn Zuhlke Central WI Chaistian Trailways East
Girls 3 Becca Hoyer Platteville High School SWC - Southwest Wisconsin Conference
Boys 3 Ben Emler Columbus Capitol North
Boys 1 Ben Probst Madison La follette Big 8
Boys 4 Ben McNulty Shell Lake Central Lakeland
Boys 3 Ben Jelacic Dominican Metro
Boys 5 Bennett Wright Catholic Central High School Metro Classic
Boys 4 Brady Olson Cuba City SWAL
Girls 1 Braylin Smith Homestead North Shore
Girls 4 Brenna McDonald Darlington High School SWAL
Boys 4 Brent Hoffmann Ozaukee High School Big East
Boys 3 Brett Hirst Wisconsin Dells South Central
Boys 3 Brian Rusch Edgerton High School Rock Valley
Girls 2 Brianna Brandner Portage Badger North
Girls 5 Brianna Prieve Randolph Trailways West
Girls 5 Brianna Nelson Eleva - Strum Central Dairyland Large
Girls 5 Brianna Simington Owen-Withee Eastern Cloverbelt
Girls 1 Briasha Townsend Milwaukee King Milwaukee City - Gold
Girls 3 Bridget Froehlke Wrightstown High School North Eastern
Girls 3 Brooke Ogren Northwestern High School Heart of the North
Boys 3 Bryson Funmaker Wisconsin Dells South Central
Boys 3 Cade Tackmier Peshtigo Packerland
Boys 3 Cade Hall Mauston South Central
Boys 1 Caden Boser Eau Claire Memorial Big Rivers
Girls 1 Caelan Givens Chippewa Falls Big Rivers
Boys 1 Caleb Scoville Janesville Craig Big 8
Boys 1 Caleb Flaten-Moore Oconomowoc Classic Eight
Boys 5 Caleb Williams Wild Rose CWC - South
Girls 4 Calette Lockington Melrose-Mindoro Dairyland-Large
Girls 4 Callie Brouette Pardeeville Trailways West
Girls 1 Callista Rochon-Baker Oshkosh West High School Fox Valley Association
Boys 3 Cam Jaeger Oostburg Big East
Girls 4 Caroline Strande Racine Lutheran Metro Classic
Boys 4 Carson Nell Winnebago Lutheran Academy Flyway
Boys 1 Carson Smith Hamilton HS Greater Metro Conference
Boys 1 Carson Smith Hamilton HS Greater Metro Conference
Boys 2 Carson Arenz Onalaska High School Mississippi Valley
Boys 4 Carter Gebler Kohler High School Big East - North
Boys 5 Carter Lomas Wauzeka-Steuben Ridge & Valley
Boys 1 Carter Gilmore Arrowhead Classic 8
Boys 4 Chandler Schmidt Stratford High School Marawood South Conference
Boys 1 Charlie Neuenschwander Hudson High School Big Rivers
Girls 4 Chloe Gruszynski Crivitz High School Marinette & Oconto Conference
Boys 4 Christian Johnson Shell Lake Central Lakeland
Girls 2 Christina Kelley Whitnall Woodland
Girls 1 Christy Fortune Appleton West Fox Valley Conference
Girls 2 Claire Borsheim La Crosse Logan Mississippi Valley Conference
Boys 4 Clarke Mouw Marathon Marawood South
Boys 4 Cody Peters Mishicot High Big East North
Boys 4 Cole Crubel River Ridge Six Rivers West
Boys 2 Cole Booth Plymouth East Central Conference
Boys 1 Colin Schaefer Sun Prairie High School Big 8
Boys 5 Colten Sevede Kickapoo Ridge & Valley
Boys 3 Connor Voelker Kiel High School Eastern Wisconsin Conference
Boys 4 Cooper Weinfurter Auburndale Marawood South
Girls 4 Courtney Becker Aquinas High School Mississippi Valley Conference
Girls 2 Cynthia Beavers Rhinelander Great Northern
Girls 1 Daiysha Brown Madison Memorial Big 8
Boys 2 Dakota Mannel Onalaska High School Mississippi Valley
Boys 1 Dalton Banks Eau Claire North Big Rivers Conference
Boys 4 Darius Hannah Milwaukee Academy of Science Independent
Boys 4 Darius Hannah Milwaukee Academy of Science Independent
Boys 4 Dawson Bowen Lancaster SWC
Boys 4 Dawson Andrist Crivitz High School Marinette and Oconto Conference
Boys 1 Declan Ciurlik Homestead High School North Shore Conference
Boys 3 Declan Greenquist St. Croix Falls High School Lakeland-West
Girls 2 Delaney Seidel Stoughton High School Badger South
Boys 1 Derek Gray Madison La follette Big 8
Boys 3 Derrick (DJ) Wash, Jr. Turner High School Rock Valley Conference
Boys 2 Devon Davey Elkhorn Area Southern Lakes
Boys 4 Donovan Schwartz Winnebago Lutheran Academy Flyway
Boys 1 Drew Fisher Oconomowoc Classic Eight
Boys 2 Dylan Parker Wauwatosa West Greater Metro
Boys 5 Dylan Schmitt Hustisford Trailways East
Boys 3 Elijah Lambert Racine Saint Catherine's Metro Classic
Boys 5 Elijah Kollock Almond-Bancroft CWC-South
Girls 2 Elisabeth Bagley West Bend East Highschool North Shore Conference
Girls 1 Elise Whitmoyer Arrowhead Classic 8
Girls 4 Elizabeth Boehm Marathon Marawood South
Girls 3 Ella Diny Wrightstown High School North Eastern
Girls 3 Ella Schmidt Amery High School Middle Border Conference
Girls 2 Elle Wolff Whitnall Woodland
Girls 3 Ellie Hoesley Arcadia Coulee
Boys 3 Elliot Bird Black River Falls Coulee
Girls 4 Emily Herzberg Melrose-Mindoro Dairyland-Large
Girls 3 Emily Fox Osceola Middle Border Conference
Girls 3 Emma Wagner Valders High School Eastern Wisconsin Conference
Girls 3 Emma Seibel Bloomer Heart O North
Girls 1 Emmoni Rankins Madison Memorial Big 8
Boys 1 Eric Radisevic Brookfield Central High School Greater Metro
Girls 3 Erin Viergutz Clintonville North Eastern
Boys 1 Ethan Van Grunsven Eau Claire Memorial Big Rivers
Boys 5 Ethan Breheim Alma Center Lincoln Large Dairyland Conference
Boys 5 Ethan Reis Thorp High School Cloverbelt Conference West
Boys 1 Evan Glaser Appleton East Fox Valley Association
Boys 1 Evan Glaser Appleton East Fox Valley Association
Boys 1 Evan Vollendorf SPASH Wisconsin Valley Conference
Girls 5 Faith Schier River Ridge Six Rivers West
Boys 2 Gabe Krueger Wausau East High School Wisconsin Valley
Boys 3 Gabe Keach Waupun East Central Conference
Boys 5 Gage Johansen Luck High School West lakeland
Boys 2 Garret Locy New London High School Bay Conference
Boys 3 Gerald Gittens Jr. St. John's Northwestern Midwest Classic
Girls 1 Grace Mueller Homestead North Shore
Girls 4 Grace Manke Luther High School Coulee
Girls 2 Grace Tostrud Monroe Badger South
Girls 5 Grace Grunseth Gilman East Cloverbelt
Boys 3 Grant Beirne Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Coulee
Boys 5 Grant Manke Bangor Scenic Bluffs
Boys 3 Gunnar Tebon Sturgeon Bay Packerland
Girls 4 Hailey Voelker Colby Cloverbelt
Girls 2 Haley Remington Elkhorn Area High School Southern Lakes
Girls 5 Hannah Butler Black Hawk Six Rivers-East
Girls 3 Hannah Welte Clinton High School Rock Valley
Girls 1 imani Colon Milwaukee King Milwaukee City - Gold
Boys 5 Isaac Soumis Thorp High Cloverbelt Conference West
Boys 1 Isaiah Stewart Madison La follette Big 8
Boys 5 Issac Nerby Blair-Taylor Dairyland (Small)
Girls 2 Izzie Peterson Oregon Badger South
Girls 3 Izzy Carroll Platteville High School SWC - Southwest Wisconsin Conference
Girls 3 Izzy Carroll Platteville High School SWC - Southwest Wisconsin Conference
Boys 3 Jack Persike Lodi High School Capitol North
Boys 4 Jackson Noll Cuba City SWAL
Boys 2 Jacksun Hamilton La Crosse Logan High School Mississippi Valley Conference
Boys 2 Jacksun Hamilton La Crosse Logan Mississippi Valley Conference
Boys 5 Jacob Ognacevic Sheboygan Lutheran Big East
Boys 3 Jacob Stoltz Kettle Moraine Lutheran East Central Conference
Boys 3 Jacob Doffing Prescott Middle Border
Boys 2 Jacob Newhouse Kaukauna High School Fox Valley Association
Boys 2 Jacob Newhouse Kaukauna High School Fox Valley Association
Boys 1 Jacob Hefle Germantown High School Greater Metro Conference
Girls 2 Jada Spence Pius XI Catholic High School Woodland West
Girls 2 Jada Spence Pius XI Catholic High School Woodland West
Girls 2 Jada Donaldson Beaver Dam Badger North
Girls 5 Jadelyn Ganski Newman Catholic High School Marawood-South
Boys 4 Jaden Werner Crivitz High School Marinette and Oconto
Boys 1 Jake Buchanan Kimberly FVA
Boys 1 Jake Gross Kenosha Tremper Southeast Conference
Boys 2 James Monogue Jefferson High School Rock Valley
Boys 4 Jaron Murphy Necedah Scenic Bluffs Conference
Boys 2 Javeon Tolliver Milwaukee Lutheran Woodland
Boys 4 Jaxon Flaherty Unity High School West Lakeland
Girls 2 Jenna Davis La Crosse Logan Mississippi Valley Conference
Girls 2 Jenny Gorton Monona Grove High School Badger South
Boys 3 Joe Ryan River Valley High School SWC
Boys 3 Joey Immekus Martin Luther High school Metro Classic Conference
Boys 2 Joey Kidder New Richmond Middle Border
Boys 3 John Bunks Xavier Bay
Boys 2 Johnny Davis La Crosse Central Mississippi Valley
Boys 3 Jordan Majeed Turner High School Rock Valley Conference
Boys 2 Jordan Davis La Crosse Central Mississippi Valley
Girls 3 Jordyn Heckendorf Kettle Moraine Lutheran East Central
Boys 1 Josh Govek Sheboygan South High School Fox River Classic Conference
Boys 1 Josh Diling Oshkosh North High School Fox Valley Association
Boys 5 Joshua Koch Butternut School District Indianhead
Girls 3 Josie Nies Platteville High School SWC - Southwest Wisconsin Conference
Girls 3 Josie Nies Platteville High School SWC - Southwest Wisconsin Conference
Girls 4 Josie DeLapp Pardeeville Trailways West
Boys 4 Jospeh McNamara Luther High School Coulee
Boys 2 Jourdan Weddle Milwaukee Lutheran Woodland
Boys 1 JT Hotyink Hamilton HS Greater Metro Conference
Girls 5 Julia Seidel Newman Catholic High School Marawood-South
Girls 2 Julia Hickey Wilmot Southern Lakes
Girls 5 Julianna Rosen Clear Lake Central Lakeland
Boys 2 Justin Sullivan Medford Area Senior High Great Northern
Boys 2 Justin Steinike Wauwatosa West Greater Metro
Boys 3 Justin Greenlee Brown Deer High School Woodland
Boys 3 Justin Greenlee Brown Deer High School Woodland
Boys 4 Justin Sivertson Iola-Scandinavia CWC-East
Boys 1 Jyon Young Kenosha Tremper Southeast Conference
Boys 5 KADEN SCHULS Florence High School Northern Lakes Conference
Boys 4 Kaden Summerville Howards Grove High School Big East North
Girls 5 Kaelyn Schlies Wausaukee High School M&O Conference
Girls 2 Kaitlyn Schrimpf Oregon Badger South
Girls 3 Kaitlyn Nugent Ellsworth High School Middle Border
Boys 4 Kaleim Taylor Milwaukee Academy of Science Independent
Girls 2 Kallie Norby Whitnall Woodland
Girls 3 Kari Albrecht Oconto Falls High North Eastern Conference
Girls 5 Karsen Kershner Bangor Scenic Bluffs
Girls 3 Karsyn Jones Northwestern High School Heart of the North
Boys 1 Karter Thomas Oshkosh West FVA
Girls 3 Kate Benes Lake Country Lutheran Midwest Classic
Girls 2 Katelyn Belleau Portage Badger North
Girls 5 Katelyn Slowik Elcho Northern LAkes
Girls 2 Katelyn Kitzinger Marinette High School North Eastern
Girls 2 Katie Rohner Waterford Union High School Southern Lakes
Girls 4 Katie Matrise St. Joseph Catholic Academy Metro Classic
Girls 2 Kayce Vaile Greendale High School Woodland-West
Girls 1 Kaydee Johnson Marshfield High School Wisconsin Valley Conference
Girls 4 Kayla Bahr Aquinas High School Mississippi Valley Conference
Boys 2 Keaton Ferris Kaukauna High School Fox Valley Association
Boys 3 Keegan Hartgerink Waupun Boys Basketball East Central Conference
Boys 5 Keith Schnurr Royall Scenic Bluffs
Boys 4 Kellen Kenney Fennimore High School SWAL
Girls 1 Kendall Renard Green Bay Preble FRCC
Girls 3 Kendra Hammel Valders High School Eastern Wisconsin Conference
Girls 2 Kenedy Van Zile Rhinelander Great Northern
Girls 4 Kennady Sevals Cameron Heart of the North
Girls 2 Kennedy Osterman Pewaukee Woodland West
Boys 1 Keonte Jones Madison East Big 8
Girls 1 Khamya McNeal Milwaukee King Milwaukee City - Gold
Girls 4 Kiera Holzemer Cuba City High School SWAL
Girls 5 Kloe Hillestad Eleva Strum Schools Dairyland Large
Boys 5 Kobe Hiller Mercer School District Indianhead
Boys 5 Kole Bogdonovich Loyal Cloverbelt
Boys 5 Kristt Hilden Cashton High School Scenic Bluffs
Boys 3 Kullan Parks St. Croix Falls High School Lakeland-West
Girls 3 Kya Gordon St Thomas More Metro Classic
Boys 4 Kyle Bilodeau Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Heart O' North
Girls 4 Kyli Blume Marathon Marawood South
Girls 2 Kylie Strop River Falls Big Rivers
Girls 3 Lauren Heathcock Shoreland Lutheran Metro Classic
Girls 2 Lauren Schill Pewaukee Woodland West
Girls 1 Leah Earnest Stevens Point Wisconsin Valley Conference
Girls 1 Leilani Kapinus Madison Memorial Big 8
Boys 5 Levi Ewan Rib Lake High School Marawood North
Girls 4 Lexi Donarski Aquinas High School Mississippi Valley Conference
Girls 4 Lexi Krebsbach Colby Cloverbelt
Girls 3 Linzy Sendelbach Arcadia Coulee
Girls 2 Liz Uhl Oregon Badger South
Girls 3 Liz Kalk Clinton High School Rock Valley
Boys 1 Logan Geissler Bay Port Fox River Classic
Boys 1 Logan Pearson Kimberly FVA
Boys 4 Logan Knudtson Boyceville Dunn-St. Croix
Boys 2 Logan Jedwabny Kaukauna High School Fox Valley Association
Boys 5 Lucas Torgerson Turtle Lake Central Lakeland
Boys 2 Luke Spink Mosinee Great Northern
Boys 5 Luke Zakovec Mellen Indianhead
Girls 2 Lydia Schaible Ashwaubenon High School FRCC
Girls 1 mac johnson Bay Port FRCC
Girls 3 Mackenzie Tlachac Kewaunee High School Packerland Conference
Girls 2 Macy McGlone Hortonville FVA
Girls 5 Madalyn Bohn Assumption Marawood North
Girls 2 Maddie Ivey Elkhorn Area High School Southern Lakes
Girls 5 Maddie Gregorio Fall River Trailways
Girls 1 Madeline Walsh Arrowhead High School Classic 8
Girls 5 Madelyn Schlies Wausaukee High School M&O Conference
Girls 5 Madison Zimmer Clear Lake Central Lakeland
Girls 1 Mady Draak Bay Port FRCC
Girls 2 Maggie Trautsch DeForest Badger North
Girls 4 Makayla Steinke Osseo-Fairchild School District Western Cloverbelt
Girls 5 Makenna Greene Seneca High School Ridge and Valley
Boys 1 Malik Abdul-Wahid Brookfield Central High School Greater Metro
Girls 5 Marissa Ellenbecker Edgar High School Marawood South
Girls 5 Marissa Ellenbecker Edgar High School Marawood South
Girls 5 Marlee Nehring Blair-Taylor High School Dairyland- Small
Boys 3 Mason Kramer Prairie du Chien High School Southwest Conference
Boys 2 Matt Schultz Greendale Woodland-West
Boys 5 Matthew Marcinske Birchwood East Lakeland
Boys 5 Matthew Kissner Pittsville CWC-South
Girls 3 Mattie Schimenz Brown Deer Woodland East
Boys 1 Max Klesmit Neenah High School Fox Valley Association
Girls 3 Maxine Paulowske Kewaskum East Central
Girls 3 Maxine Paulowske Kewaskum East Central
Girls 5 McKenzie Graf River Ridge Six Rivers West
Girls 3 Megan Gerner Kettle Moraine Lutheran East Central
Girls 3 Meghan Riha Wrightstown High School North Eastern
Girls 4 Mesa Byom Melrose-Mindoro Dairyland-Large
Boys 2 Michael Casper Merrill Wisconsin Valley Conference
Boys 5 Michael Winders Iowa-Grant SWAL
Boys 3 Mike Herrington Lake Mills Capitol North
Boys 3 Mitchell Manns Oconto Falls Northeastern Conference
Girls 5 Molly Crandall Hillsboro Scenic Bluffs
Girls 5 Morgan Jones Cambria Friesland Trailways West
Girls 2 Morgan Draheim Hortonville FVA
Girls 5 Mya Lamonska Oakfield High School Trailways East
Girls 5 Mya Lamonska Oakfield High School Trailways East
Girls 3 Myah Jodarski Berlin East Central
Girls 5 Natalie Leuzinger Black Hawk Six Rivers-East
Boys 3 Nate McMahon Altoona Western Cloverbelt
Girls 2 Nevaeh Howard Milwaukee School of Languages Milwaukee City Gold Division
Boys 2 Nick Brown Elkhorn Area Southern Lakes
Boys 5 Nick Gerstberger Rib Lake High School Marawood North
Boys 5 Nick Edge Potosi Six Rivers West
Boys 3 Nick Sprang Edgerton High School Rock Valley
Girls 4 Nicole Johnson Mineral Point Pointers SWAL
Boys 4 Norman Kakwitch Jr. Menominee Indian CWC East
Girls 5 Olivia Liddicoat Iowa-Grant SWAL
Girls 1 Olivia Pitrof Racine Horlick High School Southeast Conference
Girls 5 Olivia Hemmersbach Cashton Scenic Bluffs
Girls 1 Olivia Sobczak Oconomowoc Classic Eight
Boys 2 Owen Ziegler Mt Horeb Badger North
Boys 4 Owen Schultz Mondovi High School Dunn - St. Croix
Girls 3 Paige Banks Evansville High School Rock Valley
Boys 3 Parker Nielsen Prescott Middle Border
Girls 4 Parker Kopp Cuba City High School SWAL
Boys 4 Patrick Clarey Brookfield Academy Midwest Classic Conference
Boys 4 Patrick Clarey Brookfield Academy Midwest Classic Conference
Girls 4 Payton Marvin Horicon High School Trailways East
Boys 1 Peyton Rogers-Schmidt Chippewa Falls BRC
Boys 4 Peyton Rogers Ladysmith Heart O' North
Boys 5 Peyton Moldenhauer Randolph High School Trailways West
Boys 5 Peyton Enders Prentice High School Marawood North
Boys 3 Quinten Lottig East Troy High School Rock Valley Conference
Girls 2 Rachel Peterson LaCrosse Central MVC (Mississippi Valley Conference)
Girls 4 Rachel Scharlau Colfax Dunn St. Croix
Girls 3 Rachel Muehlbauer Kiel High School Eastern Wisconsin
Girls 5 Raechel Russo Lourdes Academy Trailways-East
Girls 1 Raegan Mcintyre Bay Port FRCC
Girls 1 Rayna Briggs Verona Area High School Big Eight
Girls 3 Reagan Courier Big Foot High School Rock Valley
Boys 5 Reece Rufer Monticello Six Rivers East
Boys 3 Reed Gunnink Laconia Flyway
Girls 5 Remi Geiger Loyal High School Eastern Cloverbelt
Boys 5 RILEY HIXON Florence High School Northern Lakes Conference
Boys 2 Riley Murphy Seymour high school Bay
Boys 3 Ryan Bartol Berlin High School East Central
Boys 4 Ryan Claflin Southern Door High School Packerland
Boys 1 Ryan Genrich Mukwonago High School Classic 8
Boys 3 Ryan Carmichael Kewaunee High School Packerland
Boys 5 Ryan1 Kruser Potosi Six Rivers West
Boys 1 Sam McGath Brookfield East High School Greater Metro Conference
Boys 3 Sam Millard Wisconsin Dells South Central
Girls 5 Samantha Leisemann Fall River School Trailways - West
Girls 2 Samantha Pfefferle New London Bay
Girls 3 Sami Martin Platteville High School SWC - Southwest Wisconsin Conference
Girls 4 Sarah Mueller Pacelli Catholic Central Wisconsin - South
Girls 1 Savanah Balcerak Muskego High School Classic 8
Girls 2 Seanna Curran Monona Grove High School Badger South
Boys 2 Shelton Williams-Dryden Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee City
Boys 1 Shilo Bowles West Allis Central Woodland - West
Girls 1 Sitori Tanin Middleton High School Big 8
Girls 5 Skylar White River Ridge Six Rivers West
Girls 4 Skylor Bruns Shiocton CWC-East
Girls 3 Sophie Wentorf Racine St. Catherine's High School Metro Classic
Boys 5 Steven Petkau Rib Lake High School Marawood North
Girls 1 Sydney Brennan Eau Claire Memorial Big Rivers Conference
Girls 1 Sydney Vogel Sheboygan North FRCC
Girls 3 Sydney Burris Martin Luther High School Metro Classic
Girls 4 Tabitha Renkas Crandon High School Northern Lakes
Boys 1 Tanner Linduski Eau Claire Memorial Big Rivers
Boys 3 Tanor Bortolini Kewaunee High School Packerland
Girls 4 Taylor Theusch Aquinas High School Mississippi Valley Conference
Girls 4 Taylor Burrell Parkview Trailways-South
Girls 1 Taylor Lauterbach Appleton West Fox Valley Conference
Girls 3 Taylor Haase Freedom High School North Eastern
Boys 2 Terrance Thompson La Crosse Central Mississippi Valley
Boys 4 Trey Zastrow Manitowoc Lutheran Big East North
Boys 4 Trey Zastrow Manitowoc Lutheran Big East North
Boys 4 Trey Zastrow Manitowoc Lutheran Big East North
Boys 4 Trey Zastrow Manitowoc Lutheran Big East North
Boys 3 Ty Madden Somerset Middle Border
Boys 3 Tyler Chadwick Marshall Capitol South
Boys 4 Tyler Haak Deerfield Trailways South
Boys 4 Tyler Roeder Kohler High School Big East - North
Boys 3 Tyler Kroes Wrightstown High School North Eastern
Boys 2 Tyrell Stuttley Onalaska High School Mississippi Valley
Girls 2 Vivianne Jende Pewaukee Woodland West
Boys 3 Wallace Schmotzer Edgewood of the Sacred Heart Badger
Boys 2 Will Fuhrmann Reedsburg Badger North
Boys 5 Will Lawrence Benton High School Six Rivers West
Boys 3 Zack Mashlan Freedom Northeastern
Girls 5 Zoe Botes Mercer High School Indian Head
Gender Division Player School Conference
  •  

  •  

  •  

© 2019. Wisconsin Basketball Coaches Association